Complete Results

1/11/2019
Page	1	of	5
Hosted by Mick-s All Star Crew
Michigan Indoor Track Series @ EMU	1/11/2019
1/11/19	-	1/11/19
LICENSED TO: DL Pro Timing
Event 1	Girls 4K Distance Medley RELAY
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	13:25.00
pl	team		mark
1	Purple Track Club A	Purple Track Club	12:23.64#
2	Waza TC A	Waza TC	12:46.97#
3	Run Tecumseh A	Run Tecumseh	13:32.93
4	Possum Nuggets A	Possum Nuggets	14:09.81
5	The Park A	The Park	15:58.04
Event 2	Boys 4K Distance Medley RELAY
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	11:13.00
pl	team		mark
1	Ann Arbor TC A	Ann Arbor TC	10:39.60#
2	Spirit of Pre A	Spirit of Pre	11:03.03#
3	Ann Arbor TC B	Ann Arbor TC	11:07.90#
4	MCTC A	MCTC	11:11.90#
5	Spirit of Pre A	Spirit of Pre	11:27.80
6	Sylvania Southview A	Sylvania Southview	11:33.24
7	Spirit of Pre B	Spirit of Pre	11:40.98
8	Possum Nuggets A	Possum Nuggets	11:41.52
9	Breakfast Club A	Breakfast Club	11:48.01
10	Lake Erie Striders A	Lake Erie Striders	11:55.32
11	Ann Arbor TC C	Ann Arbor TC	12:02.31
Event 3	Girls 4x200m Relay
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	1:55.00
1	Peoples Choice A	Peoples Choice	1:49.33#
2	Tone Up Elite A	Tone Up Elite	1:53.36#
3	Purple Track Club A	Purple Track Club	1:58.26
4	Jackalopes A	Jackalopes	2:01.90
Event 4	Boys 4x200m Relay
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	1:38.00
2	Ann Arbor Youth TC A	Ann Arbor Youth TC	1:36.01#
3	Unattached A	Unattached	1:36.90#
4	Blazers Track Club A	Blazers Track Club	1:36.95#
5	Michigan Mustangs B	Michigan Mustangs	1:37.27#
6	Tone Up Elite C	Tone Up Elite	1:38.33
7	Ann Arbor TC A	Ann Arbor TC	1:41.20
Event 5	Girls 800m Run
pl	name		team	mark
1	Daishon Spann	1746	Plantation HEAT	2:24.21
2	Ashlyn Tait	3055	Father Gabriel Richa	2:24.52
3	Chesney Wilke	1996	Run Tecumseh	2:29.06
4	Lillian Miller	1238	Ann Arbor Flyers	2:29.12
5	Andrea Ruiz	1575	Battle Alley	2:29.69
6	Ashley Quinn	1477	Runners High	2:30.74
7	Jaden Harberts	752	16 Ways TC	2:32.48
8	Katie Selenko	1642	Unattached	2:32.95
9	Monica Ruiz	1576	Battle Alley	2:35.66
10	Riley Thorburn	1859	Possum Nuggets	2:37.04
11	Sydney Goodrich	675	Runners High	2:37.05
12	Isabel Wychuyse	2074	16 Ways TC	2:39.54
13	Ania Dudek	481	Unattached	2:40.38
14	Viktoria Bloniarz	151	Unattached	2:40.70
15	Katelyn Nadeau	1322	Unattached	2:41.35
16	Deajene Johnson	3051	Michigan Mustangs	2:41.85
17	Julia Hatfield	770	Lake Erie Striders	2:44.86
18	Grace Laprad	1056	Unattached	2:49.48
19	Leila Smith	1723	Michigan Mustangs	2:51.87
20	Olivia Hilliard	812	Unattached	2:56.12
21	Kenn-Ya Covington-Noex	3070	King TC	2:57.41
22	Jordin Rawski	2516	Unattached	2:57.88
23	Isabel Spencer	3040	Unattached	3:01.59
24	Rae Stachowski	3031	Unattached	3:31.28
25	Lauren Gores	679	Unattached	3:36.70
26	Neftali Vega-Garcia	1903	The Park	3:43.14
27	Gloria Lopez-Hernandez	1117	The Park	3:47.93
Event 6	Boys 800m Run
1	Nick Foster	597	Ann Arbor TC	1:58.25
2	Jack Rankin	1485	Breen TC	1:58.95
3	John Romeo Gaton	641	Intensity	2:01.41
4	Cedric Grant Jr.	691	16 Ways TC	2:02.04
5	Rickey Shackelford	2713	Unattached	2:02.48
6	Jose Vivanco	3039	Tortoise and Hare -	2:02.71
7	Devin Stevens	3003	Unattached	2:03.09
8	Akshay Reddy	3049	Waza	2:03.66
9	Terrence Brooks	208	16 Ways TC	2:04.26
10	Joe Wallace	1938	Jackalopes	2:04.83
11	Ethan Mielock	1234	Unattached	2:06.67
12	John Pham	2511	Unattached	2:09.43
13	Philip Stewart	1775	Unattached	2:09.70
14	Andrew Davis	409	SIO	2:10.22
15	Drew Allen	27	Ann Arbor TC	2:10.41
16	Christopher Rupard	2500	16 Ways TC	2:10.49
17	Ryo Tsunoda	2710	Unattached	2:10.63
18	James Farrell	537	Unattached	2:10.87
19	Tyler Cochrane	322	Unattached	2:11.45
20	Victor Ruiz	3037	Tortoise and Hare -	2:11.80
21	Tyler Thomason	1839	Tortoise & Hare	2:12.66
22	Thomas Polak	1451	Unattached	2:13.23
23	Dillon Tatum	1817	Michigan Mustangs	2:14.04
24	Jeffery Kochevar	3028	Unattached	2:14.07
25	Joshua Bulloch	229	New Breed TC	2:14.81
26	Alec Pominville	3044	Unattached	2:15.16
27	Eli Salem	1592	Sylvania Southview	2:15.25
28	unknown bib280	5000	Unattached	2:15.54
29	Caleb Jarema	894	Jackalopes	2:15.67
30	Emmett Berryhill	134	Spirit of Pre	2:15.71
31	Sam Rankine	3023	Unattached	2:16.52
32	Nolan Weisdorfer	1968	Battle Alley	2:16.52
33	Jordan Loukotka	1120	Jackalopes	2:16.59
34	Luke Swanger	1802	Spirit of Pre	2:16.72
35	jacob Sapienza	1601	Howell TC	2:16.76
36	Ryan Hermann	3053	Unattached	2:17.09
37	Noah Pelletier	1416	Spirit of Pre	2:17.17
38	Daniel Evans	527	Ann Arbor TC	2:17.44
39	Brendan Martin	3035	Unattached	2:18.17
40	Ian Dunn	484	Michigan Mustangs	2:18.50
41	Anborio Romaro	1560	Unattached	2:18.54
42	Austin Lyons	1139	Jackalopes	2:19.70
43	Jim Vega	1902	Unattached	2:20.32
44	Connor Murphy	2528	Unattached	2:20.62
45	Jack Borchanian	3062	Breakfast Club	2:21.28
46	William Aderemi	14	Unattached	2:21.35
47	Clay Rinna	1530	GFTC	2:21.60
48	Seth Noggle	2725	Unattached	2:22.14
49	Bradley Baxter	2701	Battle Alley	2:22.49
50	Julian Farrell	535	Track Life Universit	2:25.02
51	Owen Sharnas	1656	Runners High	2:25.49
52	Gabe Sanchez	3038	Battle Alley TC	2:26.33
53	Cole DuVall	486	Lake Erie Striders	2:27.66
54	Myles Derrick	438	Michigan Mustangs	2:33.90
55	Tyson Bernath	2711	Unattached	2:34.35
56	Carter Mccalister	1190	Lake Erie Striders	2:34.39
57	Kyle Funk	2507	Lake Erie Striders	2:35.72
58	Ben Baxter	2702	Battle Alley	2:38.15
59	Benjamin Riter	3005	Unattached	2:39.69
60	Christopher Froats	2703	Battle Alley	2:41.57
61	Ty Grube	719	Lake Erie Striders	2:48.91
62	Donovan Collins	3068	Flyy Track Club	2:49.14
63	Wyatt Hockley	819	Purple Track Club	2:51.64
64	Wyatt Larson	1058	SIO	2:55.96
65	Desmond Scott	1635	Flyy	2:55.99
Event 7	Girls 60m High Hurdles
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	11.00
1	Melissa Simons	3024	Detroit Cheetahs	9.16#
2	Richara McNeil	1206	Plantation HEAT	9.42#
3	Ashley Micheaux	1233	Next Level	9.46#
4	Kaia Scheffler	1617	Michigan Racers	9.47#
5	Daishon Spann	1746	Plantation HEAT	9.76#
6	Kenzie Grifka	2712	Unattached	9.90#
7	Jayla Johnson	921	Purple Track Club	10.07#
8	Kennedy Johnson	3050	Track Life Universit	10.43#
9	Isabelle Perkins	1421	Purple Track Club	10.93#
10	Trinity Wilder	1993	Unattached	10.96#
11	Molly Manner	1159	Unattached	11.03
12	Olivia Soronen	1743	Jackalopes	11.14
13	Kedra Patterson	1407	Unattached	11.20
14	Melanie Valtadoros	1890	Purple Track Club	11.34
15	Sophia Clements	2522	Unattached	11.34
16	Meredith Lepper	2707	Jackalopes	12.11
17	Abbey Peach	1409	Purple Track Club	12.35
18	Ambre Marniquet	1169	Purple Track Club	12.84
Event 8	Boys 60m High Hurdles
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	9.25
1	Brandon Ratliff	1490	Tone Up Elite	8.39#
2	Thomas Moreman	1288	Inferno TC	8.47#
3	Leo Gabaron	622 Hur Tech	8.52#
4	Ethan Dahlen	3001	Unattached	8.73#
5	Anthony Pisanti	1439	Unattached	8.85#
6	Glenie Cross	369	MCTC	9.01#
7	Kevin Davis	408	Michigan Blazers	9.18#
8	Philip Ericsson	2510	Unattached	9.43
9	Max Zawisa	2513	Unattached	9.71
10	Adetomiwa Adunbi	17	Ann Arbor TC	10.38
11	Kyle Perry	1423	Jackalopes	10.60
12	Avery Sanchez	1594	Allen Park TC	10.82
13	Mitchell Strohi	1786	Unattached	11.20
Event 9	Girls 60m Dash
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	8.60
1	Reghan Draper	475	Unattached	7.96#
2	Taylor Korytkowski	1021	Tone Up Elite	8.02#
3	Tori Carroll	276	New Breed TC	8.12#
4	Jade Sabir	1583	Peoples Choice	8.14#
5	Jada Sabir	3032	People-s Choice	8.14#
6	Nysja Clark	313	Michigan Mustangs	8.19#
7	Mackenzie Robinson	1543	Ann Arbor Flyers	8.30#
8	Jaliyah Girma-Walls	659	Ann Arbor TC	8.30#
9	Imani Blair	145	Ann Arbor TC	8.32#
10	Caprice Johnson	920	Peoples Choice	8.35#
11	Emma Kribs	1026	Anchor Track Club	8.38#
12	Kaia Scheffler	1617	Michigan Racers	8.44#
13	Nyla Joseph-Guevara	946	Plantation HEAT	8.44#
14	Fatouma Conde	335	Ann Arbor Youth TC	8.46#
15	Abigail Mann	3015	Southview Track Club	8.49#
16	Jada Booker	166	Tone Up Elite	8.50#
17	Mikaya Person	2523	Unattached	8.51#
18	Ellisa Todd	1863	Unattached	8.53#
19	Jayla Graham	685	Track Life Universit	8.59#
20	Samaria Branham	192	Flyy	8.67
21	Jasmine Anderson	43	Unattached	8.72
22	Autumn Smith	3033	People-s Choice	8.73
23	Cynthia Lewis	1096	Michigan Blazers	8.76
24	K-Neil Dawkins	418	Unattached	8.81
25	Sydney Lazarek	1072	Polar Bears TC	8.82
26	Autumn Glover	2527	Peoples Choice	8.82
27	Skylar Fletcher	579	Ann Arbor Youth TC	8.85
28	Nicole Warren	1952	Spirit of Pre	8.87
29	Kennedy Collins	2502	Peoples Choice	8.88
30	Gabi Newman	1333	Ann Arbor TC	8.91
31	Calyse Sammons	3069	Flyy Track Club	8.93
32	Hailey Sheldrake	1666	Polar Bears TC	8.95
33	Kyra Flagler	3054	Michigan Accelerator	8.95
34	Arianna Jordan	2524	Peoples Choice	8.99
35	Peyton Bennett	122	Jackalopes	9.00
36	Selena Ammar	2530	UNATTACHED	9.03
37	Melanie Valtadoros	1890	Purple Track Club	9.04
38	Phalyn Doucet	464	Michigan Accelerator	9.10
39	Abbey Peach	1409	Purple Track Club	9.14
40	Antiya Sidibe	1680	Michigan All-Stars	9.22
41	Corinthia Roach	1535	Michigan Blazers	9.30
42	Kierra Clum	2721	Tone Up Elite	9.37
43	Madison Forbes	586	Michigan Mustangs	9.48
44	Lorielle Benton	128	Unattached	9.57
45	Thailer Stockdale	1778	Sport Heaven	9.59
46	Lauren Watkins	3027	People-s Choice	9.94
47	Anaya Mon-Holmes	2503	Unattached	9.96
48	Ambre Marniquet	1169	Purple Track Club	10.01
49	Juliet Aedereni	3073	Flyy Track Club	10.28
50	Juliana Raffin	1480	Polar Bear	11.03
51	Skylar Echols	3083	UNATTACHED	11.11
52	Margaret Beaudoin	109	Unattached	11.25
Event 10	Boys 60m Dash
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	7.35
1	John Jackman	3042	Runner-s High	7.02#
2	Dozie Ezi-Ashi	2512	Unattached	7.23#
3	Jacody Sikora	2501	Peoples Choice	7.33#
4	Kerry Jackson	879	Michigan Mustangs	7.36
5	Dominique Hardin	753	Michigan Mustangs	7.37
6	Theodore Endresen	3009	Unattached	7.39
7	Herman Kern	2705	Michigan Mustangs	7.45
8	Bryson Glenn	662	Michigan Mustangs	7.45
9	Luke Thomas	1829	Ann Arbor TC	7.45
9	Leo Swager	1800	Possum Nuggets	7.45
11	Yussuf Abdullah	2719	Sport Heaven	7.46
12	Myles Edwards	502	Michigan Blazers	7.46
13	Kamarion Craig	358	Grand Rapids Fire	7.48
13	Anthony Pisanti	1439	Unattached	7.48
15	Alan Choukourian	304	Michigan Mustangs	7.49
16	Lukas Delibero	433	GFTC	7.50
16	Christopher Williams	2000	Fly TC	7.50
18	Alex Kaufman	964	Tone Up Elite	7.52
19	Edward Watkins	1954	Peoples Choice	7.53
20	Lutalo Daava-Marshall	384	Michigan Mustangs	7.55
21	Cecil Chatmon	2505	Unattached	7.56
22	Ethan Peters	1427	Tone Up Elite	7.56
23	Malachi Loche	1109	Michigan Blazers	7.57
24	Ian Trotter	1873	Jackalopes	7.59
25	Mylek Edwards	2718	Blazers Track Club	7.60
26	Damian Chaidez	3013	Unattached	7.62
26	Eli Haddad	729	Grand Rapids Fire	7.62
28	Evan Knox	1009	MCTC	7.63
29	Evan Martin	1174	Michigan Mustangs	7.64
30	Leo Gabaron	622 Hur Tech	7.64
31	Jackson Moseley	1296	Grand Rapids Fire	7.64
32	Jamari Harris-Pryce	762	Ann Arbor TC	7.65
33	Jamar Williams	2519	Unattached	7.65
34	Caleb Bloodworth	2708	Unattached	7.66
35	Devin Beach	2509	Unattached	7.68
36	Terry Shaw	2514	Ancostia	7.69
37	KingDavid Adedapo	3030	Unattached	7.71
38	Garrett Young	2083	Jackalopes	7.75
39	Marcel Love Jr	1124	Grand Rapids Fire	7.76
40	Nathan Parker	1397	16 Ways TC	7.77
41	Deon Tiggs	1861	Unattached	7.78
42	Shamar Heard	786	16 Ways TC	7.83
43	Jacob Amiot	38	Jackalopes	7.88
44	Joseph Grossman	2521	Unattached	7.92
45	Varun Krishna	1028	Ann Arbor TC	7.92
46	Braxton Brann	194	Ann Arbor TC	7.94
47	Brett Malinowski	2704	Unattached	7.95
48	Kevin Jenkins	902	Ancostia	8.02
49	Garrett Zuver	2099	Unattached	8.04
50	Nicholas Borneo	171	Spirit of Pre	8.05
51	Andre Ballard	84	Michigan Mustangs	8.09
52	Matthew Jeffries	3045	Unattached	8.18
53	Dorean Hardy	755	Ancostia	8.21
54	Matthew Watkins	1955	Peoples Choice	8.23
55	Abdulah Aalqaysi	3074	Flyy Track Club	8.24
56	Bobby Huckabone	847	Spirit of Pre	8.27
57	Zacchaeus Brocks	205	MCTC	8.34
57	Tyce Johnson	2531	Detroit Cheetahs	8.34
59	Clayton Prude	1472	Tone Up Elite	8.39
60	Matthias Toomel	2706	Unattached	8.42
61	Keion Sadeghzadeh	1587	Sylvania Southview	8.53
62	Luke Burns	238	Jackalopes	8.55
63	Austin Chigas	301	Jackalopes	8.72
64	Desmond Scott	1635	Flyy	9.26
65	Devon Thompson	1845	Flyy	9.41
66	Justin Johnson	2506	Tone Up Elite	9.69
67	Rowan Haddad	730	Tone Up Elite	10.17
68	Dominic Taylor	1819	Flyy	11.13
Event 11	Girls 1600m Run
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	5:26.00
1	Madelyn Malczewski	1153	Runner-s High	5:24.26#
2	Anna Vogel	1914	Purple Track Club	5:24.28#
3	Maddie Brown	3072	B-Force	5:28.96
4	Dominique Spann	1747	Plantation HEAT	5:33.36
5	Jaden Harberts	752	16 Ways TC	5:35.18
6	Rachel Felstow	545	Runners High	5:41.12
7	Sarah Greb	697	Runners High	5:42.47
8	Kaitlin Knape	1004	Run Tecumseh	5:47.24
9	Madison Savage	1609	Unattached	5:49.53
10	Victoria Pargoff	3078	Unattached	5:54.67
11	Carina Sanborn	3079	Purple Track Club	5:55.00
12	Morgan Aittama	20	GFTC	5:56.05
13	Katelyn Nadeau	1322	Unattached	6:00.31
14	Natalie Molotky	1266	Runners High	6:03.40
15	Sydney Wilkie	1997	GFTC	6:20.92
16	Rose Paoletti	1393	Runners High	6:33.40
17	Emily Felstow	546	Runners High	6:35.13
18	Judith Vazquez	1901	The Park	7:01.67
19	Joy Swanson	3080	AATC	7:43.10
20	Neftali Vega-Garcia	1903	The Park	8:30.53
21	Anastasia Rizzo	1533	The Park	9:58.47
Event 12	Boys 1600m Run
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	4:33.00
1	Gavin White	1982	Jackalopes	4:33.34
2	Jack Wilson	2037	Runners High	4:33.34
3	Kaheem Wright	2065	Ann Arbor TC	4:36.76
4	Foster Thorburn	1860	Possum Nuggets	4:36.76
5	Charlie Wilson	2036	Runners High	4:37.71
6	Luke Schwartz	1633	Runners High	4:38.85
7	Korsin Dass	400	Unattached	4:44.80
8	Akshay Reddy	3049	Waza	4:49.31
9	Paul Sutton	1798	Ann Arbor TC	4:50.33
10	Owen Johnson	3046	A2	4:50.68
11	David Trimas	2508	Unattached	4:51.39
12	Jack Kelke	972	Runners High	4:51.62
13	Brian Jones	3066	Runner-s High	4:54.46
14	Thomas Polak	1451	Unattached	4:55.24
15	Arthur Liu	1105	Sylvania Southview	4:55.52
16	Victor Ruiz	3037	Tortoise and Hare -	4:56.22
17	Jeffery Kochevar	3028	Unattached	4:56.80
18	Fred Wallace	3047	A2	4:57.89
19	Cole Trese	2722	Spirit of Pre	4:58.00
20	Donovan Smith	1715	Maximum Output	4:58.21
21	Zander Cobb	3059	Runner-s High	4:58.54
22	Jack Wallace	1940	Runners High	4:59.87
23	Michael Miller	3081	Runner-s High	5:01.16
24	Alan Atkinsmith	59	Ann Arbor TC	5:01.23
25	Joseph Rinke	1529	Runners High	5:01.53
26	Joseph Lafeir	1042	Epic	5:01.94
27	Chris Clisham	318	Unattached	5:02.53
28	Benjamin Jakabcsin	889	Ann Arbor TC	5:04.49
29	Evan Ridenour	3060	Unattached	5:05.75
30	Axel Hiney	814	Unattached	5:06.17
31	Zach Roberts	1540	Lake Erie Striders	5:07.60
32	Clay Rinna	1530	GFTC	5:13.18
33	Jonathan Craun	360	Runners High	5:13.44
34	Nicholas Fringo	3061	Runner-s High	5:13.80
35	Ezra Fessahazion	555	Ann Arbor TC	5:13.87
36	Luke Swanger	1802	Spirit of Pre	5:14.13
37	Jadon Sterken	1768	Ann Arbor TC	5:14.59
38	Connell Laford	3076	Possum Nuggets	5:14.96
39	Andrew Pries	3058	Runner-s High	5:15.29
40	Noah McKay	3082	Runner-s High	5:15.68
41	Anthony Orejel	3043	Runner-s High	5:19.92
42	Ian Dunn	484	Michigan Mustangs	5:20.95
43	Sam Rankine	3023	Unattached	5:20.99
44	Seth Noggle	2725	Unattached	5:21.67
45	Tylor Morgan	1290	Jackalopes	5:21.76
46	Tyler Cochrane	322	Unattached	5:24.23
47	Bradley Baxter	2701	Battle Alley	5:24.46
48	Bryce Soule	1744	Flyers	5:26.37
49	Zaire Davis	3017	Blazer	5:28.00
50	Jimmy Alford	24	Possum Nuggets	5:28.07
51	Wi Walker	1931	Spirit of Pre	5:32.01
52	Zeb Swager	3075	Possum Nuggets	5:33.37
53	Gabe Sanchez	3038	Battle Alley TC	5:35.52
54	Avery Sanchez	1594	Allen Park TC	5:35.74
55	Donovan Collins	3068	Flyy Track Club	5:38.00
56	Carter Mccalister	1190	Lake Erie Striders	5:45.10
57	Jake Woods	2057	Jackalopes	5:46.48
58	Jason Sackfield	1586	Runners High	5:47.65
59	Jaden McIntosh	1199	Unattached	5:47.91
60	Brewer Snay	1740	16 Ways TC	5:53.96
Event 13	Girls 400m Dash
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	1:02.50
1	Reynei Wallace	1937	16 Ways TC	1:02.42#
2	Emily Fredette	607	Tone Up Elite	1:03.10
3	Sarah Forsyth	592	Purple Track Club	1:03.13
4	Nicole Smith	2714	Unattached	1:04.06
5	Royce Smith	3006	Purple Track Club	1:04.19
6	Ashlyn Tait	3055	Father Gabriel Richa	1:05.34
7	Riley Thorburn	1859	Possum Nuggets	1:06.01
8	Jada Moylan	1302	Grand Rapids Fire	1:06.13
9	Ashley David	402	Michigan Mustangs	1:06.45
10	Lillian Miller	1238	Ann Arbor Flyers	1:06.60
11	Lydia Valtadoros	1889	Purple Track Club	1:06.84
12	Jayla Graham	685	Track Life Universit	1:07.82
13	Phalyn Doucet	464	Michigan Accelerator	1:08.32
14	Abby Raftis	3084	Ann Arbor TC	1:08.71
15	Julia Hatfield	770	Lake Erie Striders	1:09.03
16	Isabelle Brigman	203	Unattached	1:09.32
17	Kayla Wize	2048	New Breed TC	1:09.81
18	Kaylee McSwain	3056	AAYTC	1:10.75
19	Morgan Kurth	3021	Possum Nuggets	1:11.18
20	Lia Raftis	3085	Ann Arbor TC	1:11.61
21	Isabelle Striggow	2717	Unattached	1:12.46
22	Joanna Wallace	3012	Jackalopes	1:13.78
23	Lillie Howe	3020	Toldeo Elite	1:13.97
24	Corinthia Roach	1535	Michigan Blazers	1:14.29
25	Dametra Woodmore	2056	Unattached	1:17.39
26	Lauren Watkins	3027	People-s Choice	1:17.91
Event 14	Boys 400m Dash
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	53.00
1	Nolan Vanover	1896	Lake Erie Striders	53.15
2	John Romeo Gaton	641	Intensity	53.65
3	Seth Sevenski-Popma	2724	Tone Up Elite	53.71
4	Charles Badger	3000	Unattached	53.78
5	Devin Stevens	3003	Unattached	54.63
6	Max Zawisa	2513	Unattached	55.49
7	Braxton Brann	194	Ann Arbor TC	55.61
8	Brendan Martin	3035	Unattached	55.62
9	Joe Costello	2723	Sport Heaven	56.22
10	Edgar Thomas	1832	Purple Track Club	56.24
11	Ethan Dahlen	3001	Unattached	56.24
12	Cody Clair	312	Ann Arbor TC	56.28
13	Evan Knox	1009	MCTC	56.42
14	Kobe Reed	1500	The Hills	56.68
15	Hunter Miller	1239	Ann Arbor TC	56.99
16	KingDavid Adedapo	3030	Unattached	57.11
17	Noah Garfinkel	2515	Unattached	57.32
18	Christopher Williams	2000	Fly TC	57.50
19	Jordan Emory	517	Ann Arbor TC	57.54
20	Dominique Hardin	753	Michigan Mustangs	57.71
21	Garrett Zuver	2099	Unattached	57.73
22	Kyle Perry	1423	Jackalopes	58.07
23	Andrew Davis	409	SIO	58.17
24	William Aderemi	14	Unattached	58.54
25	Joshua Bulloch	229	New Breed TC	58.65
26	Alan Choukourian	304	Michigan Mustangs	58.84
27	Timothy Stachowski	1752	Unattached	58.92
28	Austin Lyons	1139	Jackalopes	59.00
29	Anborio Romaro	1560	Unattached	59.03
30	Ryan Hermann	3053	Unattached	59.65
31	Luke Burns	238	Jackalopes	1:00.80
32	Clayton Prude	1472	Tone Up Elite	1:01.25
33	Levi Prather	1466	Lake Erie Striders	1:01.36
34	Dorean Hardy	755	Ancostia	1:01.45
35	Connor Murphy	2528	Unattached	1:01.79
36	Alec Pominville	3044	Unattached	1:01.98
37	jacob Sapienza	1601	Howell TC	1:03.03
38	Terry Shaw	2514	Ancostia	1:03.30
39	Noah McKay	3082	Runner-s High	1:03.37
40	Austin Chigas	301	Jackalopes	1:04.14
41	Kyle Funk	2507	Lake Erie Striders	1:05.60
42	Anthony Orejel	3043	Runner-s High	1:06.42
43	Abdulah Aalqaysi	3074	Flyy Track Club	1:07.89
44	Owen Sharnas	1656	Runners High	1:08.23
45	Benjamin Riter	3005	Unattached	1:09.45
46	Desmond Scott	1635	Flyy	1:13.11
47	Tyson Bernath	2711	Unattached	1:13.89
48	Devon Thompson	1845	Flyy	1:14.63
49	Justin Johnson	2506	Tone Up Elite	1:17.66
50	Wyatt Hockley	819	Purple Track Club	1:18.00
51	Rowan Haddad	730	Tone Up Elite	1:18.18
Event 15	Girls 200m Dash
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	27.50
1	Jade Sabir	1583	Peoples Choice	26.59#
2	Mackenzie Robinson	1543	Ann Arbor Flyers	26.82#
3	Jada Sabir	3032	People-s Choice	27.12#
4	Nysja Clark	313	Michigan Mustangs	27.55
5	Gabrielle Jeffries	3048	Father Gabriel Richa	27.56
6	Fatouma Conde	335	Ann Arbor Youth TC	27.79
7	Nyla Joseph-Guevara	946	Plantation HEAT	27.93
8	Kaila Hemphill	793	Ann Arbor Youth TC	28.24
9	Jayla Graham	685	Track Life Universit	28.24
10	Ashley Micheaux	1233	Next Level	28.45
11	Gabi Newman	1333	Ann Arbor TC	28.47
12	Caprice Johnson	920	Peoples Choice	28.60
13	Autumn Smith	3033	People-s Choice	28.61
14	Deajene Johnson	3051	Michigan Mustangs	28.76
15	Skylar Fletcher	579	Ann Arbor Youth TC	29.11
16	Jaliyah Girma-Walls	659	Ann Arbor TC	29.17
17	Kennedy Collins	2502	Peoples Choice	29.19
18	Autumn Glover	2527	Peoples Choice	29.20
19	K-Neil Dawkins	418	Unattached	29.45
20	Ellisa Todd	1863	Unattached	29.52
21	Samaria Branham	192	Flyy	29.56
22	Emma Kribs	1026	Anchor Track Club	29.60
23	Cynthia Lewis	1096	Michigan Blazers	29.82
24	Molly Manner	1159	Unattached	29.88
25	Jada Booker	166	Tone Up Elite	29.98
26	Arianna Jordan	2524	Peoples Choice	30.22
27	Kierra Clum	2721	Tone Up Elite	30.27
28	Calyse Sammons	3069	Flyy Track Club	30.41
29	Anya Jones	934	16 Ways TC	30.79
30	Kyra Flagler	3054	Michigan Accelerator	30.83
31	Antiya Sidibe	1680	Michigan All-Stars	30.88
32	Selena Ammar	2530	UNATTACHED	31.09
33	Mikaya Person	2523	Unattached	31.27
34	Akshay Reddy	1499	Waza TC	31.47
35	Kayla Wize	2048	New Breed TC	31.64
36	Jordin Rawski	2516	Unattached	32.79
37	Madison Forbes	586	Michigan Mustangs	33.52
38	Lorielle Benton	128	Unattached	34.33
39	Juliet Aedereni	3073	Flyy Track Club	37.14
40	Skylar Echols	3083	UNATTACHED	39.52
41	Margaret Beaudoin	109	Unattached	44.88
Event 16	Boys 200m Dash
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	23.70
1	Jacody Sikora	2501	Peoples Choice	23.60#
2	Edward Watkins	1954	Peoples Choice	23.94
3	Thomas Crawford	363	Ann Arbor Youth TC	23.95
4	Leo Gabaron	622 Hur Tech	23.95
5	Eli Haddad	729	Grand Rapids Fire	24.12
6	Deon Tiggs	1861	Unattached	24.36
7	Kerry Jackson	879	Michigan Mustangs	24.39
8	Yussuf Abdullah	2719	Sport Heaven	24.45
9	John Jackman	3042	Runner-s High	24.51
10	Luke Walter	1943	Jackalopes	24.56
11	Lutalo Daava-Marshall	384	Michigan Mustangs	24.60
12	Cecil Chatmon	2505	Unattached	24.73
13	Benjamin Riter	3005	Unattached	24.74
14	Bryson Glenn	662	Michigan Mustangs	24.76
15	Ian Trotter	1873	Jackalopes	24.79
16	Ibraheem Joseph	3063	AAYTC	24.89
17	Alex Kaufman	964	Tone Up Elite	24.99
18	Garrett Young	2083	Jackalopes	25.09
19	Evan Martin	1174	Michigan Mustangs	25.13
20	Jackson Moseley	1296	Grand Rapids Fire	25.18
21	Kamarion Craig	358	Grand Rapids Fire	25.28
22	Adetomiwa Adunbi	17	Ann Arbor TC	25.35
23	Jacob Amiot	38	Jackalopes	25.66
24	Marcel Love Jr	1124	Grand Rapids Fire	25.69
25	Joel Pingel	1438	Ann Arbor TC	25.81
26	Robolfo Plata	3057	A2	25.81
27	Damian Chaidez	3013	Unattached	25.93
28	Emond Heard	787	Ann Arbor Youth TC	26.02
29	Brett Malinowski	2704	Unattached	26.03
30	Jesse Li	2525	Ann Arbor TC	26.08
31	Joseph Grossman	2521	Unattached	26.43
32	Varun Krishna	1028	Ann Arbor TC	26.44
33	Tyce Johnson	2531	Detroit Cheetahs	26.54
34	Matthew Watkins	1955	Peoples Choice	26.88
35	Matthew Jeffries	3045	Unattached	26.91
36	Andre Ballard	84	Michigan Mustangs	27.22
37	Justin Baer	74	Sylvania Southview	27.83
38	Zacchaeus Brocks	205	MCTC	28.47
39	Keion Sadeghzadeh	1587	Sylvania Southview	28.74
40	Matthias Toomel	2706	Unattached	28.85
41	Ashton Brann	193	Ann Arbor TC	30.16
42	Zeb Swager	3075	Possum Nuggets	34.57
43	Wyatt Larson	1058	SIO	35.35
44	Dominic Taylor	1819	Flyy	40.93
Event 17	Girls 4x800m Relay
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	10:35.00
pl	team		mark
1	Runners High A	Runners High	10:40.88
2	Runners High B	Runners High	11:55.02
Event 18	Boys 4x800m Relay
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	8:40.00
1	A2	A A2	8:30.86#
2	Jackalopes A	Jackalopes	8:52.66
3	Runners High A	Runners High	8:55.71
4	Runners High B	Runners High	9:07.73
5	A2	B A2	9:17.96
6	Southview Track Club A	Southview Track Club	9:33.92
Event 19	Girls 4x400m Relay
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	4:30.00
1	Tone Up Elite A	Tone Up Elite	4:25.06#
2	Plantation HEAT A	Plantation HEAT	4:25.14#
3	Michigan Mustangs A	Michigan Mustangs	4:39.72
Event 20	Boys 4x400m Relay
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	3:42.00
1	16 Ways TC A	16 Ways TC	3:37.53#
2	Southview Track Club A	Southview Track Club	3:41.69#
3	Jackalopes A	Jackalopes	3:42.52
4	Blazers Track Club A	Blazers Track Club	3:43.56
5	Michigan Mustangs A	Michigan Mustangs	3:48.46

Event 21	GIRLS Shot Put
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	32-00.00"
pl	name		team	mark
1	Derin Adunbi	18	Purple Track Club	37-04.00"#
2	Ashley Micheaux	1233	Next Level	35-03.00"#
3	Hope Fryer	2517	Unattached	33-02.50"#
4	Victoria Shipman	1673	The Park	32-03.00"#
5	Nia Long	1114	Unattached	31-07.50"
6	Kaylee Brock	3065	Unattached	25-02.00"
7	Okirah Moore	1284	Unattached	24-00.00"
8	Anastasia Rizzo	1533	The Park	19-09.50"
9	Margaret Beaudoin	109	Unattached	19-00.00"
10	Faith Ferrante	554	The Park	18-08.00"
11	Neftali Vega-Garcia	1903	The Park	18-02.00"
Maci Willey	3034	Unattached NM
Rielyn Reed	1501	Unattached NM
Event 22	BOYS Shot Put
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	46-06.00"
1	David Torres	1868	The Park	47-07.00"#
2	Tanner Crookston	367	Unattached	43-01.00"
3	Andrew Nestman	2504	Unattached	39-06.00"
4	Matt Sayre	1613	Spirit of Pre	38-00.50"
5	Calan Ferguson	3008	Unattached	37-02.50"
6	Raffy Karoumi	961	Unattached	35-02.00"
7	Phillip Smith	2727	Trojan Athletics	34-04.50"
8	Josiah Bowers	179	Waza TC	34-03.50"
9	Brady Hawks	777	Anchor TC	34-00.50"
10	Khalil McDonald	2520	Unattached	28-03.00"
Kaleb Canupp	3067	Unattached NM
Event 23	GIRLS High Jump
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	5-00.00"
1	Gabi Newman	1333	Ann Arbor TC	5-02.00"#
2	Nicole Burcon	230	Jackalopes	5-00.00"#
2	Jayla Johnson	921	Purple Track Club	5-00.00"#
4	Amanda Kline	3002	Unattached	4-10.00"
5	Jordan Craven	3016	Northfield Wolves	4-08.00"
5	Emma Young	2087	Unattached	4-08.00"
5	Karolin Schnoerringer	1626	Waza TC	4-08.00"
8	Trinity Wilder	1993	Unattached	4-06.00"
9	Grace Hecker	790	The Park	4-04.00"
10	Abby Marek	3018	Up & Running	4-00.00"
Aylin Amaro	35	The Park NM
Savanna Pierson	2716	The Park NM
Sadei Freisthler	3052	Purple Track Club NM
Event 24	BOYS High Jump
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	6-00.00"
1	Thomas Moreman	1288	Inferno TC	5-10.00"
1	Joe Costello	2723	Sport Heaven	5-10.00"
3	Kevin Greenman	3007	Unattached	5-06.00"
3	Jamar Williams	2519	Unattached	5-06.00"
5	Mitchell Strohi	1786	Unattached	5-04.00"
6	Myles Derrick	438	Michigan Mustangs	4-10.00"
Rowan Haddad	730	Tone Up Elite NM
Event 25	GIRLS Pole Vault
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	10-00.00"
1	Nicole Bow	174	Up and Running	11-06.00"#
2	Josianne Mettes	1226	Up and Running	10-06.00"#
3	Sophia Mettes	1227	Up and Running	9-06.00"
3	Hannah Chapin	291	Unattached	9-06.00"
5	Annalisa Shehab	1662	Up and Running	7-06.00"
6	Breanne Black	143	H20	Fleet	7-00.00"
Teaghan Holman	829	Up and Running NM
Abbie Van Noord	1893	Up and Running NM
Event 26	BOYS Pole Vault
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	13-03.00"
1	Henry Sheldon	1665	Up and Running	13-09.00"#
2	Cole Sheldon	1664	Up and Running	11-09.00"
2	Joey Villarosa	1911	Unattached	11-09.00"
2	Noah Schultz	1632	Up and Running	11-09.00"
5	Brady Hawks	777	Anchor TC	11-03.00"
6	Nathan Kangas	956	Up and Running	9-09.00"
7	Benjamin Delduca	3029	Up & Running	8-09.00"
Event 27	GIRLS Long Jump
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	15-03.00"
1	Tori Carroll	276	New Breed TC	17-05.25"#
2	Richara McNeil	1206	Plantation HEAT	16-02.25"#
3	Daishon Spann	1746	Plantation HEAT	16-02.00"#
4	Autumn Glover	2527	Peoples Choice	15-10.75"#
5	Sela Gur-Arie	723	Ann Arbor TC	15-10.00"#
6	Gabrielle Jeffries	3048	Father Gabriel Richa	15-08.25"#
7	Imani Blair	145	Ann Arbor TC	15-02.00"
8	Emma Wagenhauser	3014	Unattached	14-10.50"
9	Kaila Hemphill	793	Ann Arbor Youth TC	14-10.00"
10	Lillie Howe	3020	Toldeo Elite	14-09.75"
11	Nyla Joseph-Guevara	946	Plantation HEAT	14-08.00"
12	Kennedy Collins	2502	Peoples Choice	14-06.25"
13	Elizabeth Babcock	72	Unattached	14-06.00"
14	Yasmine Mansi	1162	Unattached	14-05.00"
15	Karolin Schnoerringer	1626	Waza TC	14-03.00"
16	Kennedy Johnson	3050	Track Life Universit	14-02.00"
17	Sophia Clements	2522	Unattached	14-00.75"
18	Isabel Wychuyse	2074	16 Ways TC	13-10.50"
19	Abbey Peach	1409	Purple Track Club	13-01.00"
20	Dametra Woodmore	2056	Unattached	12-09.25"
21	Madylin Allen	30	Lake Erie Striders	12-09.00"
22	Anya Jones	934	16 Ways TC	12-04.50"
23	Kierra Clum	2721	Tone Up Elite	12-04.00"
24	Lorielle Benton	128	Unattached	11-00.00"
25	Juliana Raffin	1480	Polar Bear	10-00.00"
26	Margaret Beaudoin	109	Unattached	8-09.50"
Samaria Branham	192	Flyy NM
Event 28	BOYS Long Jump
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	20-00.00"
1	Nicholas D-Ambosi	389	Michigan Racers	19-06.75"
2	Emond Heard	787	Ann Arbor Youth TC	19-00.25"
3	Nicholas Borneo	171	Spirit of Pre	17-09.75"
4	Brady Hawks	777	Anchor TC	17-09.00"
5	Josiah Bowers	179	Waza TC	17-08.25"
6	Justin Baer	74	Sylvania Southview	16-07.25"
7	Rowan Haddad	730	Tone Up Elite	12-00.50"
8	Justin Johnson	2506	Tone Up Elite	11-03.00"
Event 29	GIRLS Triple Jump
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	25-00.00"
1	Nicole Bow	174	Up and Running	33-01.00"#
2	Kennedy Johnson	3050	Track Life Universit	26-07.50"#
3	Isabelle Perkins	1421	Purple Track Club	26-02.50"#
Event 30	BOYS Triple Jump
# MITS STATE QUALIFIER:	33-00.00"
1	Brady Hawks	777	Anchor TC	36-06.00"#
2	Josiah Bowers	179	Waza TC	34-09.50"#
3	Kevin Greenman	3007	Unattached	31-06.50"
4	Rowan Haddad	730	Tone Up Elite	21-03.00"
Justin Johnson	2506	Tone Up Elite NM
powered and engineered by Easyware www.goeasyware.com