SVSU Tune Up

Saginaw, MI

Saginaw Valley State University Results

Women Athlete Place Section Results
60 Meter Dash
7.82 Angie Higgins 1st Prelims H1 Complete Results
8.04 Maegan Noble 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
8.07 Maegan Noble 3rd Prelims H1 Complete Results
8.51 Noriah Kidd 8th Prelims H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
25.32 Angie Higgins 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
26.23 Maegan Noble 2nd Finals H2 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:00.41 SB Sam Warren 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
1:01.60 Kelsey Landra 2nd Finals H2 Complete Results
1:02.80 Jukaila Hill 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
One Mile Run
5:38.28 SB Kaitlyn Cavallo 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:45.78 Rebecca Estep 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
60 Meter Hurdles
8.81 Angie Higgins 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
8.84 Angie Higgins 1st Prelims H1 Complete Results
8.87 Lauren Huebner 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
8.91 Lauren Huebner 2nd Prelims H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-0.25 Lauren Huebner 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
10-8.75 Brooke Sutyak 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
10-2.75 Ciera Weber 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
10-2.75 SB Kelsey Landra 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
42-10.25 Ali Aldrich 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Weight Throw
49-5.25 Ali Aldrich 7th Finals H2 Complete Results
43-10 SB Emily Droski 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Men Athlete Place Section Results
60 Meter Dash
7.30 Noah Dooley 3rd Prelims H1 Complete Results
8.00 Sheldon Elkie 4th Prelims H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Dash
34.69 SB Carter Eckhardt 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
35.27 SB Juan Bowers 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
35.85 SB Keith Rodriguez 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
One Mile Run
4:25.65 SB Brendan Nesbitt 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:36.92 SB Jordan Eisengruber 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
4:49.83 Tellis Donajkowski 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
60 Meter Hurdles
8.56 SB Cordel Richardson 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
8.61 Cordel Richardson 1st Prelims H2 Complete Results
15.51 Noah Dooley 5th Prelims H3 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:23.05 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
6-2 SB William Kolcan 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
14-0.5 SB Jacob Kulhanek 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
55-10 Ryan Kelley 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
48-5.5 Nick Endres 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Weight Throw
48-10.5 Nick Endres 4th Finals H1 Complete Results