Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jordon Brown 12 Niles 11.62
2 Noah Janssen 11 Mattawan 12.12
3 Yamar Lyons 10 Mattawan 12.27
4 Alvonte Davis 9 Battle Creek Central 12.34
5 Andrew Smith 12 Niles 12.49
6 Aidan Baird 10 Mattawan 12.51
7 Juarae Robinson 12 Battle Creek Central 12.58PR
8 Blane Sanderson 11 Mattawan 12.76
9 Damon Golden 10 Battle Creek Central 12.94
10 DreAun Ellis 12 Battle Creek Central 12.98PR
11 Tarris Frick 12 Niles 13.07PR
Junior Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
3 O'Marion Davis 10 Battle Creek Central 12.49PR
4 Kyle Vaneck 11 Mattawan 12.66PR
5 Bailey Gillette 9 Mattawan 12.80PR
6 Michael Csom 10 Mattawan 12.83
6 Sean Ndenga 9 Mattawan 12.83
8 JC Herman 11 Mattawan 12.92
9 Brian Wheeler 12 Mattawan 12.98PR
10 Zachary Porter 9 Mattawan 13.10
11 David Fry 11 Mattawan 13.27PR
12 Chad Burkeen 12 Mattawan 13.68PR
13 Chris Brown 9 Mattawan 13.77
14 Austin Nguyen 9 Mattawan 13.99PR
15 Noah Nondorf 11 Mattawan 14.12PR
16 Joe Reeves 9 Mattawan 14.21PR
16 Jack Rusinek 9 Mattawan 14.21PR
18 Aidan Deblock 9 Mattawan 14.47PR
19 Caleb Gollnick 11 Mattawan 14.50PR
20 Kelan Glass 9 Battle Creek Central 14.71PR
21 Kyler Granger 11 Battle Creek Central 14.72PR
22 Max Gilbert 9 Mattawan 16.91
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jordon Brown 12 Niles 22.78
2 Noah Janssen 11 Mattawan 24.41PR
3 Kyle Vaneck 11 Mattawan 25.18PR
4 Da'Quan McClean 12 Niles 25.22PR
5 Aidan Baird 10 Mattawan 25.32PR
6 Terrance Warren 9 Battle Creek Central 25.56PR
7 Alvonte Davis 9 Battle Creek Central 25.60PR
8 Michael Csom 10 Mattawan 25.77SR
9 Tarris Frick 12 Niles 26.30PR
10 Damon Golden 10 Battle Creek Central 27.30SR
Junior Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
3 MItchel Kovacic 11 Mattawan 25.34
4 Juarae Robinson 12 Battle Creek Central 25.89PR
5 Sean Ndenga 9 Mattawan 26.47PR
6 Brian Wheeler 12 Mattawan 26.61PR
7 Spencer Leakche 9 Battle Creek Central 27.12PR
8 Parker Duncan 9 Mattawan 27.13PR
9 Joe Reeves 9 Mattawan 27.51PR
10 Chad Burkeen 12 Mattawan 27.52PR
11 Nate Sylvester 11 Mattawan 27.71PR
12 David Fry 11 Mattawan 27.85PR
13 Chris Brown 9 Mattawan 28.42PR
14 Austin Nguyen 9 Mattawan 29.38PR
15 Noah Nondorf 11 Mattawan 29.66
16 Aidan Deblock 9 Mattawan 29.97PR
17 Nate Russell 9 Mattawan 30.26PR
18 Jack Rusinek 9 Mattawan 30.27PR
19 Caleb Gollnick 11 Mattawan 30.65PR
20 Max Gilbert 9 Mattawan 36.24
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Daniel Phillips 11 Mattawan 50.20PR
2 Jordon Brown 12 Niles 50.50SR
3 Nathaniel Woolum 12 Mattawan 51.00PR
4 Da'Quan McClean 12 Niles 51.40PR
5 Yamar Lyons 10 Mattawan 58.00
6 Tagen Sims 11 Battle Creek Central 58.30PR
7 Tarris Frick 12 Niles 1:02.00
Junior Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cam Sanderson 11 Mattawan 58.46PR
2 Parker Duncan 9 Mattawan 59.77PR
3 Zachary Porter 9 Mattawan 1:00.63PR
4 Johnny Schreiber 10 Mattawan 1:01.25PR
5 Nate Sylvester 11 Mattawan 1:02.08PR
6 Joe Reeves 9 Mattawan 1:03.08PR
7 Aidan Deblock 9 Mattawan 1:05.93PR
8 Thane Plegue 10 Battle Creek Central 1:06.43PR
9 Chris Brown 9 Mattawan 1:06.77PR
10 Jack Rusinek 9 Mattawan 1:06.90PR
11 Caleb Gollnick 11 Mattawan 1:07.05PR
12 Austin Nguyen 9 Mattawan 1:07.82PR
13 Byron Johnson 9 Battle Creek Central 1:09.89PR
14 Nate Russell 9 Mattawan 1:10.32PR
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Adam Shepherd 11 Niles 2:07.69PR
2 Ethan Barker 10 Mattawan 2:09.81PR
3 James Sobol 11 Mattawan 2:17.64
4 Nick Alkire 9 Niles 2:18.70PR
5 Micah Barker 10 Mattawan 2:26.81
6 Josh Arriaga 9 Battle Creek Central 2:57.53PR
Junior Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
10 Chase Teague 9 Mattawan 2:38.22PR
11 Daniel Aguilera 10 Battle Creek Central 2:42.22SR
12 Johnny Schreiber 10 Mattawan 2:43.75
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Adam Shepherd 11 Niles 4:55.13
2 Ethan Barker 10 Mattawan 4:59.48
3 Brian Barbarini 10 Mattawan 5:00.00
4 James Sobol 11 Mattawan 5:08.16
5 Micah Barker 10 Mattawan 5:09.37
6 James Pegan 9 Niles 5:16.76PR
7 Thane Plegue 10 Battle Creek Central 5:35.91PR
8 Ashton Burrous 9 Niles 5:52.02PR
9 Nick Alkire 9 Niles 5:57.98PR
10 Daniel Aguilera 10 Battle Creek Central 6:03.23SR
11 Dustin Naylor 11 Battle Creek Central 6:47.39PR
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
3 Adam Shepherd 11 Niles 11:30.00hS
4 Ethan Barker 10 Mattawan 11:31.00hP
5 James Pegan 9 Niles 11:39.00h
6 Mason Oudekerk 11 Mattawan 11:44.00hP
7 James Sobol 11 Mattawan 12:01.00hS
8 Remington Cuyler 11 Battle Creek Central 12:24.00hP
9 Ashton Burrous 9 Niles 12:26.00hP
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Blaine Rogers 9 Mattawan 16.54PR
2 Jordan Gourley 12 Niles 16.96
3 Nathaniel Woolum 12 Mattawan 17.30PR
4 Dylan Snyder 10 Niles 19.30
5 Gabe Dunbar 11 Mattawan 20.13
6 Kimoni Mcclean 9 Niles 20.41PR
7 Kyle Vaneck 11 Mattawan 20.98PR
8 Parker Lyden 10 Niles 23.40
Junior Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 David Fry 11 Mattawan 22.16PR
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Blaine Rogers 9 Mattawan 45.29
2 Jordan Gourley 12 Niles 46.07PR
3 Gerald Williams 12 Battle Creek Central 48.02PR
4 Gabe Dunbar 11 Mattawan 50.10
5 Kimoni Mcclean 9 Niles 50.89
6 Dylan Snyder 10 Niles 51.95SR
7 Deshawn Kiel 10 Mattawan 52.38
8 Parker Lyden 10 Niles 54.71SR
9 Quadri Jabril 10 Battle Creek Central 56.54PR
10 Noah Nondorf 11 Mattawan 57.48
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mattawan 47.09
Aidan BairdNoah JanssenBlane SandersonYamar Lyons
2 Battle Creek Central 47.77
Alvonte DavisKelan GlassO'Marion DavisMarkell Main
3 Niles 50.79
Parker LydenJordan GourleyKimoni MccleanDylan Snyder
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mattawan 1:39.06h
Cam SandersonDaniel PhillipsAidan BairdBlaine Rogers
2 Battle Creek Central 1:40.59h
Alvonte DavisO'Marion DavisTagen SimsKelan Glass
3 Niles 1:47.89h
Jordan GourleyParker LydenDylan SnyderKimoni Mcclean
Junior Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mattawan 1:44.60
Blane SandersonGabe DunbarZachary PorterJC Herman
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mattawan 3:42.64
Brian BarbariniJamael CarterDaniel PhillipsNathaniel Woolum
2 Battle Creek Central 4:18.09
Gerald WilliamsKeOndre GlassMartinique RogersJalen Jackson
3 Niles 4:51.55
Bradyn GreenmanCarson SchieleOzzy MorenoBrian Soto
Junior Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mattawan 3:59.98
Cam SandersonZachary PorterParker DuncanJC Herman
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mattawan 9:35.00h
Johnny SchreiberMason OudekerkJames SobolAlex Weaver
2 Niles 10:23.00h
Huck CoffeeJames PeganNick AlkireAshton Burrous
3 Battle Creek Central 10:49.00h
Daniel AguileraJosh ArriagaThane PlegueTerrance Warren
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Noah Bolt 11 Mattawan 47-09.00PR
2 Arlondo Munoz 11 Mattawan 39-00.00PR
3 Seth Bunce 12 Mattawan 36-08.50SR
4 Anthony Williamson 10 Mattawan 35-09.00PR
5 Kyler Granger 11 Battle Creek Central 34-11.00
6 Brian Soto 12 Niles 32-04.50
7 Bradyn Greenman 9 Niles 29-02.50PR
8 Carson Schiele 11 Niles 28-09.00PR
9 Ozzy Moreno 11 Niles 25-03.00PR
Junior Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 James Campbell 9 Mattawan 33-10.00PR
2 Seth Thomas 10 Mattawan 32-00.50
3 Anderson Davison 12 Mattawan 29-01.00PR
4 Carter Assink 9 Mattawan 27-05.50PR
5 Huck Coffee 9 Niles 23-09.00PR
6 Logan Lewandowski 9 Mattawan 22-11.00PR
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Noah Bolt 11 Mattawan 161-11.00
2 Arlondo Munoz 11 Mattawan 107-00.00P
3 Brian Soto 12 Niles 101-02.05P
4 Seth Bunce 12 Mattawan 98-03.00
5 James Campbell 9 Mattawan 83-07.00PR
6 Kyler Granger 11 Battle Creek Central 74-09.05
7 Bradyn Greenman 9 Niles 74-03.00
8 Carson Schiele 11 Niles 72-08.00PR
9 Huck Coffee 9 Niles 54-03.00
Junior Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Anderson Davison 12 Mattawan 88-01.00PR
2 Seth Thomas 10 Mattawan 83-09.00PR
3 Anthony Williamson 10 Mattawan 75-07.00
4 Ozzy Moreno 11 Niles 71-05.00PR
5 Carter Assink 9 Mattawan 61-00.00
6 Logan Lewandowski 9 Mattawan 56-05.00PR
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Andrew Smith 12 Niles 5-03.00
1 Da'Quan McClean 12 Niles 5-03.00
3 Gerald Williams 12 Battle Creek Central 5-00.00PR
3 MItchel Kovacic 11 Mattawan 5-00.00
3 Yamar Lyons 10 Mattawan 5-00.00
Junior Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Micah Barker 10 Mattawan 5-00.00PR
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cam Sanderson 11 Mattawan 9-00.00PR
2 Jamael Carter 11 Mattawan 8-06.00PR
2 Tarris Frick 12 Niles 8-06.00
4 Nate Sylvester 11 Mattawan 8-00.00
Junior Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabe Dunbar 11 Mattawan 7-06.00PR
1 Brody Blaylock 12 Mattawan 7-06.00PR
3 Deshawn Kiel 10 Mattawan 7-00.00PR
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jordon Brown 12 Niles 19-07.50SR
2 Andrew Smith 12 Niles 18-02.25
3 Da'Quan McClean 12 Niles 17-11.50SR
4 Noah Janssen 11 Mattawan 17-07.75
5 MItchel Kovacic 11 Mattawan 17-02.00PR
6 Tagen Sims 11 Battle Creek Central 16-10.50SR
7 Damon Golden 10 Battle Creek Central 16-08.25PR
8 DreAun Ellis 12 Battle Creek Central 16-00.00
9 Michael Csom 10 Mattawan 15-02.50
9 Josh Arriaga 9 Battle Creek Central 15-02.50PR
Junior Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alexander Lin 11 Mattawan 13-03.00
2 Caleb Gollnick 11 Mattawan 13-01.50
3 Spencer Leakche 9 Battle Creek Central 12-03.75PR
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kandis Orns 11 Battle Creek Central 13.79PR
2 Celia Bell 9 Mattawan 14.20PR
3 Janya Nelson 11 Battle Creek Central 14.27PR
4 Marley Elsmore 9 Mattawan 14.29PR
5 Taylor Young 10 Niles 14.41PR
6 Alexis Mohney 11 Mattawan 14.46
7 Jayce Yakiwchuk 10 Mattawan 14.57
8 Treona Williams 9 Battle Creek Central 14.79PR
9 Laura Golubski 10 Niles 14.85PR
10 Ainsley Martin 9 Niles 15.12PR
11 Ka'Tavianna Bryant 11 Battle Creek Central 15.20PR
12 Larunda Applewhite 10 Niles 15.99
Junior Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Erica Foster 9 Mattawan 14.99PR
2 Hannah Johnson 12 Mattawan 15.10PR
3 Anana Lockett 10 Battle Creek Central 15.48PR
4 Marie Scherer 12 Mattawan 15.86
5 Logan Koning 9 Mattawan 16.11
6 Rylie Tungate 9 Mattawan 16.21PR
7 Cindy Walters 10 Niles 16.27PR
8 Paula Bicalho 12 Niles 16.42
9 Savannah Marinelli 10 Niles 16.55
10 Anna Martinez-Doonan 9 Niles 16.59PR
11 Min Lee 12 Niles 16.65
12 Greta Tiede 12 Mattawan 17.33PR
13 Alex Dunnuck 11 Niles 18.15
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Caitlin O'Reilly 10 Mattawan 28.80SR
2 Kandis Orns 11 Battle Creek Central 29.16PR
3 Shaunia Starks 9 Battle Creek Central 29.90PR
4 Treona Williams 9 Battle Creek Central 29.99PR
5 Natalie Lucero 9 Niles 30.28PR
6 Erica Foster 9 Mattawan 30.39PR
7 Mackenzie Rogers 11 Mattawan 30.68SR
8 Ar'Mila Mullen 11 Battle Creek Central 31.53PR
9 Sydney Lim 10 Mattawan 31.91PR
10 Marie Scherer 12 Mattawan 32.65
11 Ainsley Martin 9 Niles 33.74
Junior Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hannah Johnson 12 Mattawan 31.38PR
2 Anana Lockett 10 Battle Creek Central 32.94PR
3 Larunda Applewhite 10 Niles 34.27PR
4 Jenaia Starks 10 Battle Creek Central 34.60SR
5 Savannah Marinelli 10 Niles 34.78PR
6 Min Lee 12 Niles 34.82PR
7 Anna Martinez-Doonan 9 Niles 35.68PR
8 Paula Bicalho 12 Niles 37.10
9 Alex Dunnuck 11 Niles 41.05SR
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Caitlin O'Reilly 10 Mattawan 1:05.11SR
2 Audra Bloch 12 Battle Creek Central 1:09.06SR
3 Lauren Carroll 11 Mattawan 1:12.88SR
4 Logan Koning 9 Mattawan 1:17.59PR
5 Regina Hale 10 Battle Creek Central 1:21.68PR
6 Min Lee 12 Niles 1:23.89PR
7 Paula Bicalho 12 Niles 1:28.34
8 Simya Fisher 9 Battle Creek Central 1:33.24PR
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sarah Nondorf 9 Mattawan 2:40.50PR
2 Ellen Wilson 11 Mattawan 2:53.65
3 Emily Reeves 9 Mattawan 2:55.50
4 Brooke Lewis 10 Mattawan 3:04.18PR
5 Erin Thomas 11 Niles 3:06.25
6 Sycoyca Hawkins 9 Battle Creek Central 3:39.24PR
7 Kamiela Mullen 9 Battle Creek Central 3:47.51PR
8 Ciara Bowen 10 Battle Creek Central 5:01.89PR
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaylee Thompson 11 Niles 5:37.77
2 Sarah Nondorf 9 Mattawan 5:39.88PR
3 Emily Reeves 9 Mattawan 6:08.03PR
4 Ellen Wilson 11 Mattawan 6:25.04
5 Bailey McCulloch 9 Battle Creek Central 6:29.47
6 Gabi Reitenour 11 Mattawan 6:32.10SR
7 Erin Thomas 11 Niles 6:37.49SR
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sarah Nondorf 9 Mattawan 12:37.00h
2 Emily Reeves 9 Mattawan 13:42.00hP
3 Gabi Reitenour 11 Mattawan 14:06.00h
4 Brooke Lewis 10 Mattawan 14:49.00hS
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mackenzie Rogers 11 Mattawan 18.92SR
2 Rylie Tungate 9 Mattawan 20.69PR
3 Jaida Bills 11 Niles 21.80PR
4 Maddie Lister 10 Niles 22.36PR
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hannah Johnson 12 Mattawan 56.88PR
2 LaNavia Smith 10 Battle Creek Central 1:00.26PR
3 Rylie Tungate 9 Mattawan 1:00.98PR
4 Janya Nelson 11 Battle Creek Central 1:05.22PR
5 Cindy Walters 10 Niles 1:05.64PR
6 Jaida Bills 11 Niles 1:08.53PR
7 Maddie Lister 10 Niles 1:08.80
8 Ar'Mila Mullen 11 Battle Creek Central 1:15.11PR
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Battle Creek Central 53.53
LaNavia SmithRegina HaleJanya NelsonSimya Fisher
2 Mattawan 54.95
Alexis MohneyCelia BellMarley ElsmoreJayce Yakiwchuk
3 Niles 1:06.27
Alex DunnuckLarunda ApplewhiteSavannah MarinelliAnna Martinez-Doonan
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Battle Creek Central 1:59.71h
LaNavia SmithRegina HaleJanya NelsonAr'Mila Mullen
2 Mattawan 2:00.90h
Mackenzie RogersMarley ElsmoreCelia BellErica Foster
3 Niles 2:04.83h
Laura GolubskiAinsley MartinNatalie LuceroTaylor Young
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mattawan 4:39.77
Caitlin O'ReillyEllen WilsonLauren CarrollJayce Yakiwchuk
2 Battle Creek Central 4:44.82
Simya FisherAudra BlochBailey McCullochShaunia Starks
3 Niles 5:09.44
Natalie LuceroKaylee ThompsonErin ThomasAinsley Martin
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mattawan 13:11.00h
Sarah NondorfEmily ReevesGabi ReitenourEllen Wilson
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Morgan Warren 11 Niles 35-00.00PR
2 Yasmin Pirbhai 9 Mattawan 33-05.00PR
3 Ka'Tavianna Bryant 11 Battle Creek Central 28-01.00
4 Mariam Farran 12 Mattawan 26-07.00
5 Maddison Mahar 11 Battle Creek Central 25-10.50PR
6 Shaunia Starks 9 Battle Creek Central 25-05.00PR
7 Marika Ruppart 9 Niles 25-02.00
8 Maiya Warren 9 Niles 24-02.50
9 Quinlyn Dykstra 9 Mattawan 20-05.00PR
10 Zaynab Farran 10 Mattawan 15-02.00PR
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Morgan Warren 11 Niles 85-05.00PR
2 Yasmin Pirbhai 9 Mattawan 81-10.00PR
3 Mariam Farran 12 Mattawan 79-01.00PR
4 Marika Ruppart 9 Niles 78-10.00PR
5 Ka'Tavianna Bryant 11 Battle Creek Central 74-02.00PR
6 Maddison Mahar 11 Battle Creek Central 73-03.00PR
7 Shaunia Starks 9 Battle Creek Central 55-05.00PR
8 Daynayshia Davis 10 Battle Creek Central 53-11.00
9 Maiya Warren 9 Niles 51-08.00
10 Quinlyn Dykstra 9 Mattawan 50-03.50PR
11 Zaynab Farran 10 Mattawan 45-00.00PR
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Marika Ruppart 9 Niles 4-08.00
2 Audra Bloch 12 Battle Creek Central 4-06.00
3 Gabi Reitenour 11 Mattawan 4-03.00
4 Sophia Hover 11 Niles 4-00.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sophia Hover 11 Niles 8-00.00
2 Jayce Yakiwchuk 10 Mattawan 7-00.00
3 Marika Ruppart 9 Niles 7-00.00
4 Maddie Lister 10 Niles 6-06.00
5 Sydney Lim 10 Mattawan 6-00.00PR
6 Savannah Marinelli 10 Niles 5-00.00PR
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Simya Fisher 9 Battle Creek Central 15-11.00
2 Marley Elsmore 9 Mattawan 13-05.50
3 Natalie Lucero 9 Niles 13-03.75PR
4 Ar'Mila Mullen 11 Battle Creek Central 13-03.00
5 LaNavia Smith 10 Battle Creek Central 12-10.75
6 Ka'Tavianna Bryant 11 Battle Creek Central 12-03.50
7 Morgan Warren 11 Niles 11-10.75
8 Erica Foster 9 Mattawan 11-09.75PR
9 Min Lee 12 Niles 11-00.50
10 Sydney Lim 10 Mattawan 10-05.00
11 Marie Scherer 12 Mattawan 10-04.00
12 Anna Martinez-Doonan 9 Niles 9-06.75PR
Junior Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jenaia Starks 10 Battle Creek Central 9-10.00
2 Greta Tiede 12 Mattawan 9-00.50PR