MAC White Jamboree #1 2020 vs MAC White Jamboree 2 2019

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -8 169 177
Overall Average +14.58 23:59.51 23:44.93
1st-10th Place +20.90 17:35.40 17:14.50
1st-25th Place +26.32 18:17.12 17:50.80
1st-50th Place +15.76 19:08.84 18:53.08
1st-100th Place +23.90 20:48.18 20:24.28
Common Athletes -- -- 77
Ran Faster 41 59 18
Ran Season Best 60 61 1
Average Time -55.64 23:09.47 24:05.10
Median Time -46.00 22:20.00 23:06.00
Middle 80% Times -59.95 22:56.87 23:56.82
Top 10% Times -36.25 17:32.88 18:09.13
Top 25% Times -48.70 18:36.50 19:25.20
Top 50% Times -51.64 19:54.28 20:45.92
Bottom 50% Times -58.21 25:49.03 26:47.23
Bottom 25% Times -52.95 28:38.60 29:31.55
Bottom 10% Times -51.63 31:03.13 31:54.75
Average Difference -55.64 -- --
Median Difference -2:40.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -58.87 -- --
Top 10% Difference -33.75 -- --
Top 50% Difference -48.18 -- --
Top 25% Difference -39.50 -- --
Top 50% Difference -48.18 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:05.77 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:11.30 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -54.75 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Elijah Dicerbo Fraser -1:00.00 16:07.00 17:07.00
Adam Thomas New Baltimore Anchor Bay -17.00 16:44.00 17:01.00
Carter Belanger Port Huron Northern -1:06.00 17:37.00 18:43.00
Matthew Lewandowski Utica Ford -1:20.00 17:43.00 19:03.00
Cole Peyerk Port Huron Northern +10.00 18:00.00 17:50.00
Brandon Zielke Port Huron Northern -20.00 17:50.00 18:10.00
Michael Paoletti Port Huron Northern -2:40.00 18:05.00 20:45.00
Liam Leblanc Utica Ford +10.00 18:25.00 18:15.00
Angelo Santia Clinton Township Chippewa Valley -47.00 18:17.00 19:04.00
Matt Lafreniere Port Huron Northern -1:38.00 18:22.00 20:00.00
Justin Roose Fraser -1:31.00 18:38.00 20:09.00
James Ohman Utica Ford -55.00 18:52.00 19:47.00
Jacob Trask New Baltimore Anchor Bay -49.00 19:03.00 19:52.00
Hayden Prone Port Huron Northern -29.00 19:15.00 19:44.00
Daniel Hudgins Warren Mott -54.00 19:35.00 20:29.00
Jaydin Stone Clinton Township Chippewa Valley -2:21.00 19:37.00 21:58.00
Ryan Lee New Baltimore Anchor Bay -1:35.00 19:40.00 21:15.00
Lucas Simpson Fraser +7.00 20:03.00 19:56.00
Dominic Mecca Utica Ford +1:10.00 21:11.00 20:01.00
Conner Steepe Fraser -1:23.00 20:05.00 21:28.00
Aldo Garcia Port Huron Northern -33.00 20:12.00 20:45.00
Liam Lagorio Utica Ford -2:35.00 20:18.00 22:53.00
Aidan Douglas Port Huron Northern -1:24.00 20:22.00 21:46.00
Luke Richards Utica Ford -1:50.00 20:25.00 22:15.00
Jonathon Cummings Utica Ford -1:26.00 20:27.00 21:53.00
Andrew Young Clinton Township Chippewa Valley -40.00 20:28.00 21:08.00
Phoenix Mccreadie Utica Ford -4:42.00 20:28.00 25:10.00
Nicholas Banet Warren Mott +12.00 20:47.00 20:35.00
Ben Heiss Port Huron Northern -4:30.00 20:47.00 25:17.00
Samuel Rusch New Baltimore Anchor Bay -2:40.00 20:58.00 23:38.00
Casey Boni Clinton Township Chippewa Valley +1:22.00 22:40.00 21:18.00
Ayden Saura Port Huron -29.00 21:20.00 21:49.00
Therese Georgia Port Huron Northern -1:44.00 21:22.00 23:06.00
Jacob Stellar Warren Mott +1:03.00 23:00.00 21:57.00
Emilly Plouff Fraser -14.00 22:00.00 22:14.00
Madison Kovacic Utica Ford -48.00 22:01.00 22:49.00
Joey Cole New Baltimore Anchor Bay +1.00 22:03.00 22:02.00
Cooper Galeczka Warren Mott +3:46.00 25:49.00 22:03.00
Grace Ragsdale New Baltimore Anchor Bay -4.00 22:15.00 22:19.00
Connor Dennis Fraser -24.00 22:17.00 22:41.00
Alex Spina New Baltimore Anchor Bay -56.00 22:18.00 23:14.00
Andrew Thomson Fraser -42.00 22:20.00 23:02.00
Tessa Vanderheuvel Port Huron Northern -1:17.00 22:29.00 23:46.00
Dylan Pasia Port Huron Northern -3:53.00 22:33.00 26:26.00
Carlie Woolm New Baltimore Anchor Bay +1:57.00 24:36.00 22:39.00
Marla Berry Warren Mott -4:44.00 22:45.00 27:29.00
Serena Arnold New Baltimore Anchor Bay -3:28.00 22:58.00 26:26.00
Sam Dillabough Warren Mott +1:50.00 25:00.00 23:10.00
Ryan Hall Fraser -33.00 23:24.00 23:57.00
Samari Finney Warren Mott -4:02.00 23:39.00 27:41.00
Margaret Chandler Fraser -36.00 24:26.00 25:02.00
Delaina Nocki Clinton Township Chippewa Valley -3:14.00 24:40.00 27:54.00
Jaslynn Pham Utica Ford -48.00 24:53.00 25:41.00
Delaney Streveler New Baltimore Anchor Bay -21.00 25:04.00 25:25.00
Lauren Radtke New Baltimore Anchor Bay -2:25.00 25:06.00 27:31.00
Karissa Mcnabb Warren Mott +2:30.00 27:46.00 25:16.00
Genevieve Costakes Utica Ford -1:32.00 25:17.00 26:49.00
Hannah Palise Warren Mott +45.00 26:06.00 25:21.00
Emily Cairney Fraser -1:44.00 25:41.00 27:25.00
Imtiaz Qureshi Warren Mott -1:33.00 26:09.00 27:42.00
Veronica Panniccia Clinton Township Chippewa Valley -2:38.00 26:11.00 28:49.00
Kendall Beck Utica Ford -1:03.00 26:18.00 27:21.00
Alexa Prenkocevic Clinton Township Chippewa Valley +1:47.00 28:06.00 26:19.00
Mariam Arzuhairi Warren Mott -13.00 26:22.00 26:35.00
Emily Kalaj New Baltimore Anchor Bay -2:24.00 26:35.00 28:59.00
Gabriella Mitchell Utica Ford +1:46.00 28:25.00 26:39.00
Rebecca Seely Clinton Township Chippewa Valley +3.00 27:21.00 27:18.00
Lara Ragsdale New Baltimore Anchor Bay +2.00 27:43.00 27:41.00
Waincey Chan Fraser -1:33.00 27:50.00 29:23.00
Morgan Brown Clinton Township Chippewa Valley -4:45.00 28:00.00 32:45.00
Alex Spears Port Huron Northern -1:14.00 29:27.00 30:41.00
Jonathan Sawyer Clinton Township Chippewa Valley -1:38.00 29:28.00 31:06.00
Emily Smolinski Utica Ford -1:11.00 30:09.00 31:20.00
Azalyiah Wallace Clinton Township Chippewa Valley -51.00 30:30.00 31:21.00
Elizabeth Prenkoce Warren Mott -5.00 30:56.00 31:01.00
Sydney Schiller Fraser +3:29.00 35:33.00 32:04.00
Eva Friegruber Utica Ford -1:03.00 33:57.00 35:00.00