Loading
MileSplit Michigan
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Portage Central at St. Joseph 2021
May 3, 2021
St. Joesph HS
St. Joe, MI
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Portage Central Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
13.12
Corinne Ferris
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.76
Layla Wallace
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.42
Peyton Schuring
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.48
SB
Emily Pearson
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.77
Jessi Smith
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.83
SB
Arrionna Matthews
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.87
Alyisa Eberhard
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.93
Taylor Imus
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15.04
SB
Claire Arkinstall
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15.18
Siena Juntunen
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15.59
Mackenzie Urban
18th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16.05
Audrey Beneke
20th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16.18
SB
Mia Ferschweiler
21st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
20.67
SB
Maria Licona-Luque
25th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
20.70
SB
Yasmin Ahmed
26th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
27.58
Corinne Ferris
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
28.31
Kennedy Gardner
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
28.62
Layla Wallace
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
30.20
Abby Lauraine
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
30.35
Morgan Rearick
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
30.38
SB
Emily Pearson
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
31.50
SB
Jessi Smith
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
31.82
SB
Arrionna Matthews
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
32.15
Alyisa Eberhard
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
32.23
SB
Claire Arkinstall
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
32.82
Mackenzie Urban
19th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:05.56
Layla Wallace
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:05.59
SB
Taylor Imus
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:07.57
Addison Begeman
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:08.80
SB
Molly Vanderwoude
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:10.31
SB
Morgan Rearick
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:12.64
Jessi Smith
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:12.67
SB
Allison Hilts
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:13.29
Sophia Herr
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:13.84
SB
Emily Pearson
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:15.60
SB
Audrey Beneke
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:27.37
Clara Chalut
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:38.41
SB
Yasmin Ahmed
17th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:42.11
Maria Licona-Luque
18th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:23.77
SB
Ellie Voetberg
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:33.43
SB
Reagan Voetberg
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:37.66
Eliza Phares
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:37.90
SB
Addison Begeman
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:39.96
Emma Gaylor
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:57.63
SB
Laura Durant
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3:06.17
Sophia Herr
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3:12.13
SB
Clara Chalut
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3:49.22
Maria Licona-Luque
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3:52.81
Yasmin Ahmed
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:13.65
Ellie Voetberg
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:32.69
SB
Amanda Williams
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:09.74
Emelia Vanderwoude
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:20.26
Allison Hilts
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
12:11.91
Ellie Voetberg
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12:32.89
Amanda Williams
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12:33.00
Reagan Voetberg
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12:46.87
Anna Rachowicz
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
16.28
Kennedy Gardner
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
20.22
Mckenna Norman
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
49.73
Kennedy Gardner
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
58.93
Mckenna Norman
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:11.81
Mia Ferschweiler
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
53.88
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:53.68
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:28.15
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
14:44.74
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
High Jump
5-0
Kennedy Gardner
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4-3
Morgan Rearick
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4-0
Siena Juntunen
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Long Jump
14-11.5
Layla Wallace
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14-0
Mckenna Norman
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13-6
Abby Lauraine
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
10-10
Rachel Keithley
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Pole Vault
8-6
Peyton Schuring
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7-4
Alyisa Eberhard
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6-0
Emily Pearson
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5-0
Claire Arkinstall
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Discus
58-9
Abby Lauraine
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
58-8
Rachel Keithley
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
48-1
Haleigh Loso
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
43-0
SB
Siena Juntunen
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
42-6
SB
Audrey Beneke
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
29-6
Mackenzie Urban
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
23-11
SB
Rachel Keithley
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
23-7
SB
Haleigh Loso
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
20-2
Arrionna Matthews
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
20-0
Taylor Imus
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
11.36
Grant Emery
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.06
SB
Cole Root
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.07
Devin Porter
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.23
SB
Max Longjohn
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.29
SB
Parker Root
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.35
Ben Meyers
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.43
SB
Ian Imus
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.47
SB
Owen Musialczyk
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.52
SB
Samuel Branhan
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.61
Frank Roseman
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.65
SB
Noah Gatz
17th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.83
SB
Tyler Stolsky
20th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.87
SB
Brenden Fyke
21st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.15
Josh Sturgeon
24th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.21
SB
Morgan Bumpous
25th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.41
Braedyn Pleune
26th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.45
SB
Labeeb Subair
28th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
23.51
Grant Emery
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
24.11
Cole Lewis
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
24.71
Ben Meyers
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
24.92
SB
Drake Sellers
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
25.12
SB
Max Longjohn
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
25.20
SB
Parker Root
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
25.26
Owen Musialczyk
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
25.40
SB
Ian Imus
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
25.53
Cole Root
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
25.63
Frank Roseman
17th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
25.66
SB
Samuel Branhan
18th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26.41
Brenden Fyke
19th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26.50
Noah Gatz
20th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
27.18
Braedyn Pleune
23rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
29.46
Colin Lauraine
27th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
54.45
Grant Emery
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
56.75
Ben Hunter
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
57.50
Drew Wyatt
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
57.75
Samuel Branhan
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
58.07
Noah Gatz
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
58.77
Jacob Simmons
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
59.76
SB
Marcus Varnell
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:00.10
Alex Beachnau
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:00.29
Lukas Vandersloot
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:01.60
SB
Brenden Fyke
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:01.98
Ian Imus
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:03.49
SB
Riley Finstrom
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:12.55
Abrar Hossen
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:04.92
SB
Thenuka Jayatilaka
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:10.59
Tyler Brunner
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:11.78
SB
Abrar Hossen
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:15.80
Bruno Cabera
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:29.31
Marcus Varnell
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:30.57
SB
Alex Beachnau
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:31.08
Bennett Tetzlaff
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:31.42
Zach Franz
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:32.21
Lukas Vandersloot
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:35.04
Isaiah Bowman
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:35.54
Logan Fusciardi
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:37.89
SB
Drew Wyatt
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:39.95
Jacob Yacullo
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:45.36
Michael Neeb
17th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:48.62
Miles Anderson
18th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:49.03
Clay Wasielewski
19th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:51.18
Logan Begeman
20th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:52.42
SB
Jacob Williams
21st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:53.58
Valentino Di Croce
22nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:53.95
Ryan Suender
23rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:54.08
Josh Berryman
24th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3:02.09
Conner Larson
25th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3:04.58
Nick Cabrera
26th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:36.15
Tyler Brunner
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4:42.58
Caleb Heid
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4:44.61
Josh Gormley
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4:46.56
SB
Gavin Voetberg
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4:50.95
Nick Cabrera
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:21.82
Logan Begeman
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:23.66
SB
Bennett Tetzlaff
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:39.44
Zach Franz
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:42.67
Jacob Yacullo
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:58.86
SB
Isaiah Bowman
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:00.71
Michael Neeb
17th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:00.85
Logan Fusciardi
18th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:01.27
Clay Wasielewski
19th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:04.03
Miles Anderson
21st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:04.04
Josh Berryman
22nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:08.92
Conner Larson
23rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:08.93
Valentino Di Croce
24th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:10.09
SB
Jacob Williams
25th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
10:13.64
Tyler Brunner
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
10:26.55
Caleb Heid
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
10:34.58
Josh Gormley
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
10:40.58
Gavin Voetberg
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
10:53.59
Nick Cabrera
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11:14.07
Bruno Cabera
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11:40.63
Jacob Simmons
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11:50.51
Riley Finstrom
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11:54.18
SB
Abrar Hossen
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
17.92
Lucas Geer
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
20.06
Colin Lauraine
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
20.58
Labeeb Subair
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
45.19
Cole Lewis
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
49.31
Lucas Geer
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
51.01
Labeeb Subair
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
46.55
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:35.74
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:41.20
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
8:29.34
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
High Jump
5-9
Drake Sellers
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5-3
Ian Imus
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Long Jump
19-2
Devin Porter
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
17-11.5
Owen Musialczyk
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
17-5
Frank Roseman
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16-9.5
SB
Labeeb Subair
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16-7.5
SB
Colin Lauraine
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14-2
Braedyn Pleune
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Discus
92-1
Jacob Hoose
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
88-9
Jasper Taylor
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
88-8
Josh Sturgeon
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
73-10
Morgan Bumpous
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
70-2
Lucas Geer
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
68-3
Varoon Patel
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
66-5
Ryan Suender
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
63-8
Tyler Stolsky
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
60-5
Gabneet Singh
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
45-8
Tyler Stolsky
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
37-4
Jasper Taylor
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
35-0
Jacob Hoose
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
31-8
SB
Lucas Geer
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
31-0
Josh Sturgeon
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
27-9
SB
Gabneet Singh
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
27-2
Ryan Suender
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
24-1
SB
Varoon Patel
17th
Finals
H1
Complete Results