Loading
MileSplit Michigan
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
37th Annual Gabriel Richard XC Invitational 2021
Oct 16, 2021
Hudson Mills
Dexter, MI
Hosted by
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2020s
2010s
2000s
Back
2023-10-14
Compare
2022-10-15
Compare
2019-10-12
Compare
2017-10-14
Compare
2016-10-15
Compare
2015-10-17
Compare
2014-10-11
Compare
2013-10-12
Compare
2012-10-13
Compare
2011-10-15
Compare
2010-10-16
Compare
2007-10-13
Compare
Home
Results
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Meet Results
29
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
18:25.90
Eliza Bush
Ypsilanti Arbor Preparatory
5000 Meter Run
18:56.00
Caroline Vance
Ann Arbor Skyline
5000 Meter Run
18:59.40
Lily Solek
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
5000 Meter Run
19:05.36
Gianna Hoving
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
5000 Meter Run
19:13.20
Natalie Kessler
Ann Arbor Skyline
5000 Meter Run
19:16.30
Megan Kowalski
Brighton
5000 Meter Run
19:20.74
Camille DeCola
Marshall
5000 Meter Run
19:20.90
Makenna Musser
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
5000 Meter Run
19:30.33
Marian Avila
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
5000 Meter Run
19:41.70
Sydney Gergics
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
15:32.40
Owen Johnson
Ann Arbor Pioneer
5000 Meter Run
15:38.09
Connell Alford
Chelsea
5000 Meter Run
15:40.00
Quinn Cullen
Brighton
5000 Meter Run
15:54.40
Logan Detwiler
Grosse Pointe South
5000 Meter Run
15:55.70
Tyler Langley
Brighton
5000 Meter Run
15:58.70
Sean Byrnes
Plymouth
5000 Meter Run
15:59.76
Bram Hartsuff
Chelsea
5000 Meter Run
16:02.60
Nico Fry
Ann Arbor Skyline
5000 Meter Run
16:18.80
Luke Suliman
Ann Arbor Skyline
5000 Meter Run
16:19.20
Chaz Huthwaite
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
5000 Meter Run
16:19.30
Lucas Seng
Brighton
5000 Meter Run
16:23.70
Sanjay Rao
Ann Arbor Skyline
5000 Meter Run
16:25.70
Alex Bobak
Plymouth
5000 Meter Run
16:25.90
Parker Young
Birmingham Brother Rice
5000 Meter Run
16:26.10
Brady Matuszewski
Brighton
5000 Meter Run
16:27.60
Vincent Peterson S
Ann Arbor Pioneer
5000 Meter Run
16:27.90
Risto Crouse
Brighton
5000 Meter Run
16:28.10
Tyler Gaylord
Plymouth
5000 Meter Run
16:28.80
Matthew Ruud
Ann Arbor Pioneer