Saline Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.40 | Jacquelyn Kolano | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.52 | Jordan Wickham | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.69 | Charlotte Rittenhouse | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.74 | Carmen Lauchu | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.75 | Evalyn Ledy | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.03 | Julia Inge | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.36 | Hannah Ross | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.99 | Karis Schreck | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.15 | Olivia Behen | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.28 | Lauren Dinkelmann | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.72 | SB | Mallory Lizotte | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete |
16.02 | Nicolina Luchies | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18.07 | Elizabeth Miller | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.67 | Mia Rogan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29.00 | Jordan Wickham | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30.48 | Cait Bacarella | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30.54 | SB | Mackenzie Sellenraad | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
31.19 | Ella Talladay | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
33.18 | Teairah Eisemann | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
34.46 | Stefania Lopiccolo | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
34.61 | Avery Carroll | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
35.13 | Lola O'Connor | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
36.26 | Karis Lollar | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.91 | SB | Mia Rogan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:05.01 | SB | Mackenzie Sellenraad | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:05.65 | Cora Conley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:06.12 | Aubrey Stager | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:07.96 | SB | Bailey Burt | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:09.32 | SB | Maddie Rogan | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:09.66 | SB | Lauren Miller | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:11.51 | Kadyn Maida | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:11.81 | Cait Bacarella | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:14.73 | Lucy Woehlke | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:17.02 | Lauren Peterson | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:22.60 | SB | Shelby Dahms | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.53 | SB | Madison Stern | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:33.45 | SB | Laney Alig | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:34.71 | SB | Claire Endres | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:49.42 | Mackenzie Sellenraad | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:15.53 | Elizabeth Clark | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:21.41 | Kiera Tuttle | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:41.77 | SB | Madi Wood | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:42.49 | Lydia Alig | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:43.79 | Laney Alig | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:30.78 | Tessa Meyers | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:36.69 | Carolyn Schwartz | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:44.16 | Nancy Gage | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7:01.41 | Neva Rognes | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7:04.82 | Rebecca Rummel | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7:52.56 | Avery Atkins | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8:03.78 | Grace Youngs | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:40.93 | SB | Corynn Gady | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
12:41.20 | SB | Lydia Alig | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
12:59.04 | Claire Endres | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13:42.80 | SB | Mara McClellan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.62 | Alena Miklosovic | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
19.99 | Karis Schreck | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
21.77 | Rachel Bryant-White | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
22.04 | Lindsey Clarke | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
22.17 | Shelby Dahms | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
24.20 | Shelby Fordeck | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.62 | Alena Miklosovic | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:01.89 | Phoebe Ward | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:06.37 | Kailyn Austin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Tenley Schrzan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-6 | Tess Sanderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-4 | Kadyn Maida | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-4 | Lindsey Clarke | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10 | Nicole Warren | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13-11 | Emma Grill | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13-4.5 | Nina Miller | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-4.5 | Teairah Eisemann | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11-6.75 | Nicolina Luchies | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Ashton Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8-0 | Jacquelyn Kolano | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7-0 | Corynn Gady | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
84-1 | Carmen Lauchu | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
76-1 | Stefanie Harris | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
65-4 | Ava Mitton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
64-7 | SB | Mallory Lizotte | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
63-0 | Grace Brauer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
37-9 | Seo-hyun Sunny) Jun | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-11 | Stefanie Harris | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
26-5.25 | Emma Grill | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
23-3.5 | Ava Mitton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
22-7.75 | Carmen Lauchu | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
21-4.75 | SB | Mallory Lizotte | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13-9.5 | Seo-hyun Sunny) Jun | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.62 | Joshua Pattillo-rush | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.01 | Caden Winston | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.15 | Jackson Rogers | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.17 | Quinn Collins | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.21 | Andrew Harding | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.26 | Ryan Kavanaugh | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.55 | Nathan Walper | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.59 | Jacob An | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.90 | Tyler Parrish | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.93 | Jaiden Leonard | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.96 | Ayden Burton | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.05 | Brehima Sissoko | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.12 | Leo Hoffman | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.12 | James Chikwe | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.21 | Joel Miklosovic | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.27 | Guy LaBrecque | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.32 | Jett Roles | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.35 | William Phillips | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.44 | SB | Relay Team | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13.50 | Noah Bonner | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.65 | SB | Keegan Robertson | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13.96 | Saman Meshinchi | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.30 | Joseph Durant | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.70 | Aidan Luttrell | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.99 | Andrew Wehr | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.34 | Alex Fischer | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.61 | Wynter Burnett | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
24.81 | Ryan Kavanaugh | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25.31 | Caden Winston | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25.52 | Blake Wilson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25.83 | Jacob An | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
26.69 | Zain Issa | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27.19 | Jett Roles | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27.99 | Joel Miklosovic | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.76 | Jason Whitton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
53.93 | Benjamin Faulkner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
56.83 | Wynter Burnett | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
57.14 | Ethan Umberger | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
59.02 | Blake Wilson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:00.46 | SB | Tyler Fedototszkin | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:00.51 | SB | Liam Newton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:00.77 | Guy LaBrecque | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:03.82 | SB | Andrew Stern | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:03.92 | SB | Chris Smith | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:04.32 | SB | Collin Eckermann | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:09.33 | SB | William Rosales | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:10.90 | SB | Matthew Roehm | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:16.09 | Owen Walker | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.74 | James Harrison | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:07.44 | Stewart Berryhill | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:08.38 | Andrew McNally | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:09.83 | Luke Swanger | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:10.97 | SB | Truman Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:10.98 | Max Pfeiffer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:12.99 | Samuel Jackson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:14.08 | Noah Lepore | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:21.46 | Dominik White | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:21.79 | Hayden Clarke | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:24.29 | Gavin Burt | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:28.22 | SB | Brandon Payne | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:29.77 | Carter Bankowski | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:31.76 | Harold Crowner | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:32.01 | Roman Bonfiglio | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:33.29 | Colin Alexander | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:38.03 | Hayden Schad | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:43.86 | Devin Vreeland | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:46.20 | Sean Kavanaugh | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:52.13 | SB | Noah Brown | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.27 | Jason Whitton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:49.18 | Mason Kipley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:53.13 | Shane Pitcher | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:53.60 | Andrew Stern | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:55.39 | Samuel Kulczak | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:03.07 | Owen Liepman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:05.16 | Andrew Strong | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:06.49 | Hayden Clarke | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:07.91 | Ethan Umberger | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:09.13 | Elijah Routson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:15.64 | Landon Wissink | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:17.01 | SB | Charles Schroeter | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:17.33 | Liam Newton | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:21.05 | SB | Blake Mahler | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:25.48 | Chris Smith | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:36.75 | Ethan Yesko | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:36.84 | Collin Eckermann | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:37.32 | William Rosales | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:38.46 | Colin Alexander | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:40.33 | Thomas Endres | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:45.40 | Koen Lanker | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:45.57 | Carter Bankowski | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7:31.66 | Hayden Schad | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:32.30 | SB | Mason Kipley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
10:36.87 | Shane Pitcher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10:41.17 | SB | Jackson Phillips | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
10:44.79 | SB | Samuel Kulczak | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
10:51.89 | SB | James Harrison | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
10:52.79 | Max Pfeiffer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10:56.54 | Samuel Jackson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11:06.81 | Jack Zaske | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11:08.77 | Truman Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11:21.76 | Luke Swanger | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11:41.83 | Owen Liepman | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11:46.97 | Elijah Routson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11:56.36 | SB | Andrew McNally | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
11:58.27 | SB | Andrew Strong | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12:14.47 | Dominik White | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12:20.74 | SB | Charles Schroeter | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12:24.49 | Blake Mahler | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12:24.53 | SB | Gavin Burt | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12:30.86 | SB | Stewart Berryhill | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete |
12:38.51 | SB | Brandon Payne | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.78 | Torin Moore Jr | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
47.85 | Andrew Black | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
54.91 | Yuri Acauan Carnino | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
55.59 | Jaiden Leonard | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
56.15 | Aiden Burke | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
57.30 | Nick Rouman | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Andrew Harding | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5-4 | Wynter Burnett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5-2 | Ian Gifford | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10.25 | Torin Moore Jr | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16-5.25 | James Chikwe | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15-4.5 | Lucas Barbu | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15-2 | Joel Miklosovic | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15-0.5 | Andrew Burns | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14-10 | SB | Keegan Robertson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14-10 | Brehima Sissoko | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14-3.5 | Jack Day | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14-1 | Ayden Burton | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13-6 | Hayden Schad | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-11.5 | Carter Bankowski | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-7.5 | Jacob Schuehrer | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-1 | Dolan Gonzales | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11-6 | Malik Eisemann | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9-6 | Andrew Burns | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
117-9 | Garrett Beazley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
88-4 | John Odish | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
88-3 | Jordan Marsh | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
79-0 | Camden Pawlick | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
72-3 | Keldon Perrron | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
68-1 | SB | Marcus Stanish | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
54-5 | Dan Nollar | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-7 | Garrett Beazley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
40-0 | Camden Pawlick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
34-10.25 | SB | John Odish | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
34-1.5 | Jordan Marsh | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
34-0 | SB | Keldon Perrron | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
27-10 | Dan Nollar | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25-4.75 | Marcus Stanish | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete |