Meet Results

Michigan Track & Field and Cross Country Meet Results

October 2018 Location Photos Videos
10/23 Holland Christian Last Chance Meet Holland, MI
10/23 James Clyde Junior Varsity Championship Lansing, MI
10/23 Lake Fenton 9th/10th Invitational , MI
10/23 Mason County Eastern Cardinal Classic Custer, MI
10/23 One Last PR Invite Otsego, MI
10/23 Run Around the Cloud White Cloud, MI
10/22 Bloomer FR/SO Invitational Rochester Adams, MI
10/22 Sand Creek Invitational Sand Creek, MI
10/20 Airport Mark of Excellence Carleton, MI
10/20 Class D State Championship Shepard, MI
10/20 GLAC Championship Lakewood, MI
10/20 I-8 Conference Championship Marshall, MI
10/20 Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational Kalamazoo, MI
10/20 Larry Steeb Invitational Whitmore Lake, MI
10/20 Late Season Warrior Invitational Remus, MI
10/20 LCAA League Meet Onstead, MI
10/20 Little Guys Invitational Gobles, MI
10/20 Manistee National Invite Manistee, MI
10/20 Mel Hall Invitational Spring Lake, MI
10/20 MHSAA UP Finals DI Munising Township, MI
10/20 MHSAA UP Finals DII Munising Township, MI
10/20 MHSAA UP Finals DIII Munising Township, MI
10/20 Northern Michigan Championship Gaylord, MI
10/20 Saginaw County Championship Chesanig , MI
10/20 Shiawassee County Championship Corunna, MI
10/20 SMAC Conference Championship St. Joseph, MI
10/20 Thumb Area Championship Caro, MI
10/19 Allegan County Championship Martin, MI
10/19 Alma College Scottie Classic Alma, MI
10/19 Baumans Cavalier Classic Invitational Flint, MI
10/19 EMU Fall Classic Ypsilanti, MI
10/19 Kent City's Regional Primer Kent City, MI
10/19 Manchester vs Hanover, Vandercook Manchester, MI
10/19 MIAC Championship Meet Westland, MI
10/19 U.P. College Championships Marquette, MI
10/18 CAAC Blue League Meet Grand Ledge, MI
10/18 CAAC Red Jamboree #3 Williamston, MI
10/18 CAAC White Jamboree #3 , MI
10/18 Downriver League Championship , MI
10/18 Huron League Championship New Boston, MI
10/18 KLAA Conference Championship Brighton, MI
10/18 Lakes Valley Conference Meet Waterford , MI
10/18 MAC Championship Township, MI
10/18 OAA Blue Jamboree #3 Championship Southfield , MI
10/18 OAA White Jamboree #3 Championship Rochester Hills, MI
10/18 OK Red Championship Grand Rapids, MI
10/18 SEC-HS Championship Dexter, MI
10/17 Byron Fox and Hound , MI
10/17 Cascade Conference Championship Jackson, MI
10/17 CMAC Jamboree #3 St. Johns, MI