RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Jim Findlay, OHRunners
NXN Midwest - 11/13/2011 7:38:47 PM
Lavern-Gibson Championship XC Course, Terre Haute, IN
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Amanda Fox 12 Illinois 18:09.10 --
2 Samantha Nightingale 12 Missouri 18:09.90 --
3 Avery Evenson 11 Michigan 18:36.60 --
4 Kaylee Flanagan 11 Illinois 18:37.80 --
5 Claudia Saunders 12 Ohio 18:39.60 --
6 Jill Hardies 11 Illinois 18:51.60 --
7 Courtney Ackerman 11 Northshore Tsunami RC-IL 18:54.80 1
8 Renee Wellman 12 Code Red Carmel-IN 18:55.70 2
9 Emily Leonard 10 Illinois 18:55.90 --
10 Kelsey Schrader 10 Illinois 19:00.50 --
11 Mimi Smith 9 Northshore Tsunami RC-IL 19:00.50 3
12 Jessica Ackerman 11 Northshore Tsunami RC-IL 19:03.00 4
13 Sarah Bennett 12 Code Red Carmel-IN 19:06.20 5
14 Ariel Michalek 12 Illinois 19:10.50 --
15 Rachel Mahle 11 AKP Running Club-OH 19:11.60 6
16 Tess Wasowicz 11 Palatine XC Club-IL 19:11.90 --
17 Brooke Wolfe 11 Prospect RC 19:13.20 7
18 Danielle DeVito 12 Illinois 19:13.80 --
19 Haley Harris 9 Code Red Carmel-IN 19:15.00 8
20 Mackenzie Caldwell 10 Columbus Thorn-IN 19:18.00 9
21 Jessica Lincoln 10 Palatine XC Club-IL 19:20.80 --
22 Conradette King 12 Missouri 19:21.00 --
23 Monica Lake 12 Mason TC-OH 19:21.60 10
24 Elyse Bierut 12 Ohio 19:27.20 --
25 Samantha Siler 11 Ohio 19:28.00 --
26 Bobbie Burgess 11 The River Rats 19:28.90 11
27 Rachael Sollman 11 Columbus Thorn-IN 19:29.70 12
28 Chanli Mundy 11 North RC-IN 19:29.90 13
29 Allison Jacobsen 12 Code Red Carmel-IN 19:32.20 14
30 Brooke Morgan 12 Southeastern XC-IN 19:32.50 --
31 Julie Jackson 12 Northshore Tsunami RC-IL 19:32.70 15
32 Megan Lemersal 11 Illinois 19:33.20 --
33 Kelcy Welch 10 Code Red Carmel-IN 19:33.70 16
34 Kendra Foley 11 Indiana 19:35.10 --
35 Kayla Spencer 12 Kroy TC-IL 19:35.20 17
36 Kelsey Harris 9 Code Red Carmel-IN 19:37.20 18
37 Kiersten West 10 Titan XC Club 19:45.60 19
38 Lauren Wood 11 Mason TC-OH 19:45.80 20
39 Kaitlyn Fischer 11 Missouri 19:47.30 --
40 Elena Lancioni 10 Indiana 19:47.90 --
41 Emma Fisher 11 Kroy TC-IL 19:48.40 21
42 Chelsea Blaase 12 Illinois 19:50.10 --
43 Therese Haiss 11 Ohio 19:51.30 --
44 Gina Genco 10 Code Red Carmel-IN 19:51.90 22
45 Ericka Laviste 12 Lombard Stampede-IL 19:52.10 23
46 Nicole Lee 10 Missouri 19:52.20 --
47 Shari Lund 12 Kroy TC-IL 19:52.90 24
48 Saga Barzowski 11 Missouri 19:53.30 --
49 Meredith McClain 11 Illinois 19:53.60 --
50 Courtney Rogers 10 Missouri 19:54.10 --
51 Kennadee Williams 10 Titan XC Club 19:55.40 25
52 Molly Krueger 10 Northshore Tsunami RC-IL 19:57.30 26
53 Christine Frederick 10 Ohio 19:57.70 --
54 Cailyn Adams 9 Flash Town XC-IN 19:58.20 27
55 Kayla Funkenbusch 9 Rock Bridge XC Club-MO 19:59.10 28
56 Sydney Leiher 11 Beavercreek XC Club-OH 20:00.50 29
57 Michelle Frigo 12 Kroy TC-IL 20:02.30 30
58 Lauren Poplawski 11 Prospect RC 20:02.90 31
59 Katie Weiler 11 Michigan 20:03.20 --
60 Tori Martin 11 Mason TC-OH 20:03.20 32
61 Marissa Rossetti 11 ATC-OH 20:04.20 33
62 Tori Schoettmer 11 Center Grove XC Club-IN 20:04.80 34
63 Laura Maibuecher 12 Prospect RC 20:05.00 35
64 Elly Deturris 9 North Naperville Girl's X 20:07.40 36
65 Brenna Poulsen 12 Indiana 20:07.50 --
66 Elizabeth Nolke 10 Titan XC Club 20:09.10 37
67 Maria McDaniel 10 North Naperville Girl's X 20:10.50 38
68 Kathleen Keene 11 Northshore Tsunami RC-IL 20:11.60 39
69 Madison Connelly 11 Ohio 20:11.60 --
70 Lane Maguire 11 STA RC-MO 20:11.70 40
71 Becca Conley 11 Indiana 20:12.30 --
72 Caroline Hildebrand 12 Hilliard Running Club-OH 20:12.30 41
73 Rachel Henk 10 Prospect RC 20:13.10 42
74 Ellen Smith 12 Palatine XC Club-IL 20:13.90 --
75 Bridget McElhenny 12 Mason TC-OH 20:14.00 43
76 Mckenzie Maxson 12 Beavercreek XC Club-OH 20:14.30 44
77 Kimber Meyer 11 North Naperville Girl's X 20:15.30 45
78 Christina Santiago 10 Prospect RC 20:15.70 46
79 Samantha Phillips 9 Titan XC Club 20:15.90 47
80 Megan Schulte 11 Rock Bridge XC Club-MO 20:16.00 48
81 Ashton Bosler 9 Indiana 20:16.50 --
82 Anna Reibs 12 Indiana 20:16.50 --
83 Erin Shuffett 12 Columbus Thorn-IN 20:17.10 49
84 Samantha Garrett 12 Rock Bridge XC Club-MO 20:18.40 50
85 Jessica Doepker 11 Ohio 20:19.50 --
86 Sarah Fowler 11 Ohio 20:21.10 --
87 Grace Kelly 9 Ohio 20:21.70 --
88 Abigail Hosteteler 10 Indiana 20:22.50 --
89 Tayor Austin 11 Indiana 20:23.70 --
90 Kieran Casey 10 Southside COC 20:27.40 51
91 Julia Mendiola 10 ATC-OH 20:27.40 52
92 Katherine Stizes 12 Farmington CC Club-MO 20:29.70 53
93 Rosie Menyhert 9 Ohio 20:29.90 --
94 Ashley Bruner 11 Warrior XC-IL 20:30.20 --
95 Kailey Mikulec 12 Illinois 20:30.40 --
96 Tessa Weigand 12 ATC-OH 20:30.50 54
97 Danielle Beranek 10 Beavercreek XC Club-OH 20:30.60 55
98 Paige Pizer 10 Indiana 20:31.00 --
99 Christina Seas 10 Ohio 20:31.10 --
100 Kate Welch 12 Prospect RC 20:31.50 56
101 Courtney Coppinger 11 STA RC-MO 20:31.60 57
102 Maria Mehringer 11 Indiana 20:32.20 --
103 Brianna Schneider 11 Beavercreek XC Club-OH 20:33.70 58
104 Ann Campbell 9 STA RC-MO 20:35.00 59
105 Katie Strelau 11 Downers Grove South XC Cl 20:35.70 60
106 Alex Warzyniak 10 B-town Pink Panthers-IN 20:36.50 61
107 Mackenzie Jensen 12 Mason TC-OH 20:37.50 62
108 Anne Pace 12 Ohio 20:37.60 --
109 Emma Shannon 12 North Naperville Girl's X 20:38.10 63
110 Lycia Hollon 11 AKP Running Club-OH 20:38.30 64
111 Amy Rotunno 11 Downers Grove South XC Cl 20:39.10 65
112 Briana Leonard 10 SISU XC Club-IN 20:39.30 66
113 Amanda Sollenberger 11 ATC-OH 20:39.70 67
114 Taylor Rogers 9 SISU XC Club-IN 20:39.70 68
115 Theresa Connelly 11 Lombard Stampede-IL 20:40.20 69
116 Hannah Bailey 11 Beavercreek XC Club-OH 20:40.40 70
117 Lauren Hoover 11 Hilliard Running Club-OH 20:40.50 71
118 Delainey Burnett 11 Center Grove XC Club-IN 20:42.50 72
119 Desarae Diedrich 12 Illinois 20:43.00 --
120 Heathr Baruxes 12 AKP Running Club-OH 20:43.10 73
121 Kelly Swift 12 The River Rats 20:43.30 74
122 Meredith Jackson 12 Flash Town XC-IN 20:43.50 75
123 Monica York 10 Illinois 20:43.90 --
124 Anna Nelson 11 Missouri 20:44.30 --
125 Allison Smith 10 Kroy TC-IL 20:45.40 76
126 MacKenzie Harris 12 Columbus Thorn-IN 20:46.40 77
127 Grace Lachmund 11 The River Rats 20:46.50 78
128 Kayla West 11 Titan XC Club 20:48.80 79
129 Kenzie Schimpf 12 Rock Bridge XC Club-MO 20:49.20 80
130 Nicole Steinbicker 10 Mason TC-OH 20:49.30 81
131 Elizabeth Field 12 Kroy TC-IL 20:49.50 82
132 Lilly Saniel-Banrey 9 Hilliard Running Club-OH 20:51.20 83
133 Peyton Adkins 12 Ohio 20:51.30 --
134 Laurel Wolfe 12 Columbus Thorn-IN 20:51.40 84
135 Sadie Ringer 12 Michigan 20:51.80 --
136 Maxine Simpson 10 Beavercreek XC Club-OH 20:51.90 85
137 Jordan Timmons 11 Center Grove XC Club-IN 20:52.40 86
138 Anna Burton 11 Center Grove XC Club-IN 20:52.70 87
139 Sammie Zishka 11 Ohio 20:53.50 --
140 Mallory Sanders 10 North RC-IN 20:55.60 88
141 Emma Hensley 9 Beavercreek XC Club-OH 20:57.30 89
142 Shelby Wilson 10 SISU XC Club-IN 20:58.10 90
143 Emily Roberts 10 Ohio 20:58.30 --
144 Sarah Mallow 11 Michigan 20:58.50 --
145 Grace Carballo 11 North Naperville Girl's X 20:59.00 91
146 Meaghan Bosman 10 Downers Grove South XC Cl 20:59.70 92
147 Michaela Harrison 10 Indiana 21:00.00 --
148 Karli Koning 10 SISU XC Club-IN 21:00.30 93
149 Nicole Latronica 11 Illinois 21:00.40 --
150 Anna Berglund 12 Northshore Tsunami RC-IL 21:00.80 94
151 Macey Thornburg 12 Columbus Thorn-IN 21:01.50 95
152 Caroline Zaworski 9 Wilmette XC Club-IL 21:02.30 96
153 Jessi Conley 10 North RC-IN 21:02.70 97
154 Lauren Miller 10 Michigan 21:04.10 --
155 Katrina Leeney 10 Prospect RC 21:04.60 98
156 Haley Burns 11 Michigan 21:06.00 --
157 Maral Toukhanian 11 Michigan 21:06.00 --
158 Delaney Barber 9 The River Rats 21:08.30 99
159 Adrienne Holland 12 SISU XC Club-IN 21:09.10 100
160 Maddie Baehre 11 Mason TC-OH 21:11.20 101
161 Lizzie Deely 11 North Naperville Girl's X 21:11.80 102
162 Abby Green 10 Michigan 21:13.90 --
163 Maria Espinoza 12 Columbus Thorn-IN 21:14.30 103
164 Kate White 10 Missouri 21:14.90 --
165 Rachle Dever 10 Center Grove XC Club-IN 21:15.10 104
166 Caroline Hogan 12 Kroy TC-IL 21:15.60 105
167 Catherine Kitz 11 Lombard Stampede-IL 21:16.40 106
168 Sydney Lesko 12 Indiana 21:16.70 --
169 Emily Harris 12 Farmington CC Club-MO 21:19.10 107
170 Hannah Chappell-dick 12 Ohio 21:20.60 --
171 Kirsten Taft 12 Flash Town XC-IN 21:21.40 108
172 Shea O'Brien 9 ATC-OH 21:22.10 109
173 Cailey Daluga 11 The River Rats 21:22.70 110
174 Elsa Saelens 11 Hilliard Running Club-OH 21:22.80 111
175 Clare Roberts 12 Colts Cross Country Club- 21:23.00 112
176 Jetaime Hovis 12 Farmington CC Club-MO 21:23.40 113
177 Catherine Hildebrand 10 Hilliard Running Club-OH 21:25.50 114
178 Annie Davis 12 ATC-OH 21:26.30 115
179 Haley Welch 10 Flash Town XC-IN 21:27.20 116
180 Carolyn Talhelm 11 Flash Town XC-IN 21:27.60 117
181 Madeline Durso 11 Wilmette XC Club-IL 21:28.30 118
182 Kelly O'Byrne 11 STA RC-MO 21:28.50 119
183 Lindsey Valdiviez 10 STA RC-MO 21:28.60 120
184 Kira Burnett 11 Michigan 21:29.80 --
185 Courtney Kerr 9 Indiana 21:30.00 --
186 Annika Sisson 10 Colts Cross Country Club- 21:30.90 121
187 Katrina Friedrich 11 Downers Grove South XC Cl 21:31.80 122
188 Christin Bothe 11 Illinois 21:32.30 --
189 Emily Wright 12 Rock Bridge XC Club-MO 21:32.50 123
190 Rachel Bales 9 The River Rats 21:32.50 124
191 Lexi McCann 9 Flash Town XC-IN 21:35.00 125
192 Audrey White 12 Illinois 21:35.40 --
193 Brie Huckleberry 11 Southside COC 21:38.30 126
194 Karolina Kenney 12 B-town Pink Panthers-IN 21:39.80 127
195 Jasmine Al-Anzi 12 Flash Town XC-IN 21:40.90 128
196 Brittany Fisher 10 Lombard Stampede-IL 21:43.60 129
197 Alex Moxon 10 North Naperville Girl's X 21:44.30 130
198 Alexis Lewandowski 9 B-town Pink Panthers-IN 21:44.80 131
199 Elaine Reichert 10 Colts Cross Country Club- 21:47.20 132
200 Rebecca Kaefring 9 Illinois 21:47.80 --
201 Olivia Chapman 10 Titan XC Club 21:48.80 133
202 Ali Larsen 12 Granville Running Aces-OH 21:49.00 134
203 Tarah Thompson 12 Michigan 21:50.00 --
204 Mallory Fletcher 10 AKP Running Club-OH 21:51.00 135
205 Mary Moloney 11 Missouri 21:52.40 --
206 Tessa Hanlon 11 Illinois 21:53.80 --
207 Taurie Whitton 12 Indiana 21:54.20 --
208 Sam Stensland 9 Southeastern XC-IN 21:54.30 --
209 Kim Streetz 10 AKP Running Club-OH 21:55.40 136
210 Claire Monticello 9 Wilmette XC Club-IL 21:55.70 137
211 Sarah Vickery 11 STA RC-MO 21:56.10 138
212 Hayden Lee 9 STA RC-MO 21:58.00 139
213 Laura Johnson 11 North RC-IN 21:58.00 140
214 Shannon Webb 11 SISU XC Club-IN 21:59.90 141
215 Monica Kaminski 9 Wilmette XC Club-IL 22:02.20 142
216 Kelly O'Shea 10 Indiana 22:04.40 --
217 Katie Loebker 11 North RC-IN 22:05.70 143
218 Lauren Schweizer 11 SISU XC Club-IN 22:06.70 144
219 Rachel Loken 10 Michigan 22:07.20 --
220 Emily Cotterman 12 North RC-IN 22:09.40 145
221 Ali Burt 9 B-town Pink Panthers-IN 22:09.40 146
222 Lauren Erickson 9 Titan XC Club 22:09.60 147
223 Haley Wendt 11 Michigan 22:10.20 --
224 Taylor Burlis 9 Colts Cross Country Club- 22:11.40 148
225 Cynthia Haas 9 ATC-OH 22:12.20 149
226 Mary Beine 9 Downers Grove South XC Cl 22:14.90 150
227 Sarah Pierce 12 Ohio 22:15.60 --
228 Abigail Nielsen 10 Illinois 22:15.60 --
229 Alex Comingore 9 B-town Pink Panthers-IN 22:15.90 151
230 Shelby Hobbs 12 Farmington CC Club-MO 22:17.00 152
231 Cara Wicklein 12 Downers Grove South XC Cl 22:20.30 153
232 Maddy Fassett 11 Wilmette XC Club-IL 22:20.50 154
233 Caroline Hague 10 Wilmette XC Club-IL 22:21.00 155
234 Ariana Sotoropolis 11 Granville Running Aces-OH 22:33.20 156
235 Maggie Pacana 11 Lombard Stampede-IL 22:37.90 157
236 Shelby Evans 12 Granville Running Aces-OH 22:42.40 158
237 Brandi Roshel 12 North RC-IN 22:42.70 159
238 Lindsay Podsiadlik 12 Michigan 22:45.30 --
239 Laura Robertson 12 Michigan 22:45.30 --
240 Veronica Fickel 9 B-town Pink Panthers-IN 22:52.50 160
241 Tabitha Griffith 10 Farmington CC Club-MO 22:52.60 161
242 Stacy Schnohardt 9 Hilliard Running Club-OH 22:54.20 162
243 Meredith Robinson 10 Downers Grove South XC Cl 22:56.30 163
244 Melissa Deitzer 12 Ohio 22:58.20 --
245 Courtney Armon 10 Farmington CC Club-MO 22:59.20 164
246 Kelly Boyd 12 Lombard Stampede-IL 23:08.60 165
247 Shivangi Singh 12 Rock Bridge XC Club-MO 23:13.60 166
248 Lara Cox 11 Rock Bridge XC Club-MO 23:13.60 167
249 Cassidy Carey 9 Granville Running Aces-OH 23:15.40 168
250 Rebekah Haip 10 Ohio 23:16.00 --
251 Madison Filer 11 Hilliard Running Club-OH 23:17.30 169
252 Samantha Parson 10 Farmington CC Club-MO 23:22.80 170
253 Shannon Murphy 9 Southside COC 23:23.30 171
254 Elizabeth Sapoznik 11 Warrior XC-IL 23:24.40 --
255 Erika Petersen 11 Southside COC 23:26.30 172
256 Taryn Thor 10 Indiana 23:27.40 --
257 Hannah Emerling 11 Michigan 23:28.70 --
258 Angela Krokos 10 Michigan 23:32.80 --
259 Sarah Smith 11 AKP Running Club-OH 23:34.70 173
260 Amanda Bombard 11 Wilmette XC Club-IL 23:43.50 174
261 Claire Lamb 9 Granville Running Aces-OH 23:46.30 175
262 Maggie Hallerud 10 Lombard Stampede-IL 23:50.20 176
263 Emma Krummenacher 9 Colts Cross Country Club- 24:18.90 177
264 Christina Douglas 10 Southside COC 25:23.40 178
265 Julia Goldman 10 Colts Cross Country Club- 25:37.10 179
266 Megan Muzii 11 B-town Pink Panthers-IN 25:39.10 180
267 Schuyler Staub 9 Warrior XC-IL 25:41.60 --
268 Laura Davis 12 Southside COC 26:13.10 181
269 Ana Simonyan 12 Colts Cross Country Club- 26:30.20 182
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Code Red Carmel-IN 45 2 5 8 14 16 18 22
Total Time: 1:36:23 Average: 19:16.56 1-5 Split: 38
2 Northshore Tsunami RC-IL 49 1 3 4 15 26 39 94
Total Time: 1:36:29 Average: 19:17.66 1-5 Split: 1:03
3 Prospect RC 161 7 31 35 42 46 56 98
Total Time: 1:39:50 Average: 19:57.98 1-5 Split: 1:03
4 Mason TC-OH 167 10 20 32 43 62 81 101
Total Time: 1:40:03 Average: 20:00.42 1-5 Split: 1:16
5 Kroy TC-IL 168 17 21 24 30 76 82 105
Total Time: 1:40:05 Average: 20:00.84 1-5 Split: 1:11
6 Titan XC Club 207 19 25 37 47 79 133 147
Total Time: 1:40:55 Average: 20:10.96 1-5 Split: 1:04
7 Columbus Thorn-IN 231 9 12 49 77 84 95 103
Total Time: 1:40:43 Average: 20:08.52 1-5 Split: 1:34
8 Beavercreek XC Club-OH 256 29 44 55 58 70 85 89
Total Time: 1:41:60 Average: 20:23.90 1-5 Split: 40
9 North Naperville Girl's X 273 36 38 45 63 91 102 130
Total Time: 1:42:11 Average: 20:26.06 1-5 Split: 52
10 ATC-OH 315 33 52 54 67 109 115 149
Total Time: 1:43:04 Average: 20:36.78 1-5 Split: 1:18
11 Rock Bridge XC Club-MO 329 28 48 50 80 123 166 167
Total Time: 1:42:56 Average: 20:35.04 1-5 Split: 1:34
12 The River Rats 372 11 74 78 99 110 124 -
Total Time: 1:43:30 Average: 20:41.94 1-5 Split: 1:54
13 Center Grove XC Club-IN 383 34 72 86 87 104 - -
Total Time: 1:43:48 Average: 20:45.50 1-5 Split: 1:11
14 STA RC-MO 395 40 57 59 119 120 138 139
Total Time: 1:44:16 Average: 20:51.08 1-5 Split: 1:17
15 AKP Running Club-OH 414 6 64 73 135 136 173 -
Total Time: 1:44:20 Average: 20:51.88 1-5 Split: 2:44
16 SISU XC Club-IN 417 66 68 90 93 100 141 144
Total Time: 1:44:27 Average: 20:53.30 1-5 Split: 30
17 Hilliard Running Club-OH 420 41 71 83 111 114 162 169
Total Time: 1:44:33 Average: 20:54.46 1-5 Split: 1:14
18 Flash Town XC-IN 443 27 75 108 116 117 125 128
Total Time: 1:44:58 Average: 20:59.58 1-5 Split: 1:30
19 North RC-IN 481 13 88 97 140 143 145 159
Total Time: 1:45:32 Average: 21:06.38 1-5 Split: 2:36
20 Lombard Stampede-IL 484 23 69 106 129 157 165 176
Total Time: 1:46:11 Average: 21:14.04 1-5 Split: 2:46
21 Downers Grove South XC Cl 489 60 65 92 122 150 153 163
Total Time: 1:46:02 Average: 21:12.24 1-5 Split: 1:40
22 Farmington CC Club-MO 586 53 107 113 152 161 164 170
Total Time: 1:48:22 Average: 21:40.36 1-5 Split: 2:23
23 B-town Pink Panthers-IN 616 61 127 131 146 151 160 180
Total Time: 1:48:27 Average: 21:41.28 1-5 Split: 1:40
24 Wilmette XC Club-IL 647 96 118 137 142 154 155 174
Total Time: 1:48:49 Average: 21:45.80 1-5 Split: 1:19
25 Colts Cross Country Club- 690 112 121 132 148 177 179 182
Total Time: 1:51:12 Average: 22:14.28 1-5 Split: 2:56
26 Southside COC 698 51 126 171 172 178 181 -
Total Time: 1:54:19 Average: 22:51.74 1-5 Split: 4:56
27 Granville Running Aces-OH 791 134 156 158 168 175 - -
Total Time: 1:54:07 Average: 22:49.26 1-5 Split: 1:58