Elite Boys

                  MSU SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 14, 2012
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     BOYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - ELITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys 5000 Meter Run
Place TmPl No.   Name                  School                         Time  Pace 
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ===== =====
    1    1  3705 Nathan Burnand        WATERFORD MOTT                 15:21  4:57
    2    2  3342 Tanner Hinkle         MASON                          15:23  4:58
    3       4943 Jeff Bajema           GRAND RAPIDS KENOWA HILLS      15:29  4:59
    4    3  3275 Sean Pengelly         HARTLAND                       15:32  5:01
    5    4  3294 T.J. Carey            LAKE ORION                     15:41  5:03
    6    5  3242 Zac Nowicki           GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN    15:47  5:05
    7    6  3075 Abel Flores           DEFIANCE                       15:50  5:06
    8    7  3310 Keenan Rebera         LANSING CATHOLIC               15:52  5:07
    9    8  3348 Mason VanDyke         MASON                          15:53  5:07
   10    9  3248 Jareb Duggan          HARTLAND                       15:53  5:07
   11   10  3243 Andrew Rylaarsdam     GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN    15:54  5:07
   12       3329 Luke Johnson          LUDINGTON                      15:56  5:08
   13   11  3408 Dan Sims              NORTHVILLE                     15:57  5:09
   14       3292 Will Wilson           KENT CITY                      16:01  5:10
   15   12  3065 Connor Mora           CEDAR SPRINGS                  16:02  5:10
   16   13  3322 Roger Phillips        LINDEN                         16:02  5:10
   17   14  3332 Jacob Bowman          MARLETTE                       16:02  5:10
   18   15  3702 Sam Albaugh           WATERFORD MOTT                 16:03  5:10
   19   16  3428 Austin Benoit         ROCKFORD                       16:05  5:11
   20   17  3434 Drew Woznick          ROCKFORD                       16:08  5:12
   21   18  3539 David Berry           ST. JOSEPH                     16:09  5:12
   22   19  3531 Grant Praschan        SALINE                         16:10  5:13
   23   20  3419 Stephen Biebelhausen  ROCHESTER ADAMS                16:11  5:13
   24   21  3441 Jason Saliga          ROMEO                          16:11  5:13
   25   22  3523 Anthony Lamus         SALINE                         16:11  5:13
   26   23  3550 Ryan Leahy            ST. JOSEPH                     16:11  5:13
   27   24  3681 Alex Glasson          WALLED LAKE NORTHERN           16:12  5:13
   28   25  3349 Alex Whitmer          MASON                          16:13  5:14
   29   26  3442 Trevor Sharnas        ROMEO                          16:13  5:14
   30   27  3098 Matt Greve            DEXTER                         16:14  5:14
   31   28  3331 Andy Bowman           MARLETTE                       16:15  5:14
   32   29  3520 Dylan Jennings        SALINE                         16:16  5:14
   33   30  3568 Chris Tsivitse        STONEY CREEK                   16:19  5:16
   34   31  3025 Sam Beal              BEAVERCREEK                    16:22  5:16
   35   32  3073 Alex Barrientos       DEFIANCE                       16:22  5:16
   36   33  3291 Taylor Tafelsky       HUDSONVILLE                    16:22  5:17
   37   34  3686 Devin Kimberlin       WALLED LAKE NORTHERN           16:23  5:17
   38   35  3082 Ben Rath              DEFIANCE                       16:24  5:17
   39   36  3030 Haris Prabhakaran     BEAVERCREEK                    16:24  5:17
   40   37  3413 Ryan Gillespie        OXFORD                         16:25  5:17
   41   38  3125 Joe Wendorf           DEXTER                         16:26  5:18
   42   39  3207 Justin Pippel         GRAND HAVEN                    16:26  5:18
   43   40  3053 Clark Ruiz            BIG RAPIDS                     16:27  5:18
   44   41  3167 David Zinger          EVART                          16:28  5:18
   45   42  3522 Andrew Kitto          SALINE                         16:29  5:19
   46   43  3453 Nate Cruz             SAGINAW HERITAGE               16:29  5:19
   47   44  3571 Tim Doyle             STRONGSVILLE                   16:31  5:19
   48   45  3708 Dane Falberg          WATERFORD MOTT                 16:32  5:20
   49   46  3443 Alec Toreki           ROMEO                          16:32  5:20
   50   47  3231 Cass Millenbach       GRANDVILLE                     16:33  5:20
   51       3538 Parker Scott          SAULT AREA HIGH SCHOOL         16:36  5:21
   52   48  3596 Kyle Brooks           SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW             16:36  5:21
   53   49  3544 Charlie Felton        ST. JOSEPH                     16:37  5:21
   54   50  3479 Brandon Scharich      SAGINAW HERITAGE               16:38  5:22
   55   51  3679 Tyler Brinks          WALLED LAKE NORTHERN           16:38  5:22
   56   52  3469 Chris Lopez           SAGINAW HERITAGE               16:38  5:22
   57   53  3435 Jacob Domagalski      ROMEO                          16:39  5:22
   58   54  3714 Tommy Osika           WATERFORD MOTT                 16:41  5:23
   59   55  3644 Kyle Dotterrer        TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL          16:42  5:23
   60   56  3555 Stephen Pfahler       ST. JOSEPH                     16:43  5:23
   61   57  3439 Andrew Nelson         ROMEO                          16:43  5:23
   62   58  3671 Nicholas Tarsa        TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL          16:45  5:24
   63   59  3295 David Diaz            LAKE ORION                     16:46  5:24
   64   60  3138 Dietrich Hittner      EAST LANSING                   16:46  5:24
   65   61  3366 Benny Richardson      MATTAWAN                       16:47  5:25
   66   62  3452 Max Cobb              SAGINAW HERITAGE               16:48  5:25
   67   63  3599 Chris McKown          SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW             16:48  5:25
   68       3330 Matthew Ritter        LUDINGTON                      16:49  5:25
   69   64  3563 Eric Boyle            STONEY CREEK                   16:49  5:25
   70   65  3658 Cam McAuliffe         TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL          16:50  5:26
   71   66  3100 Mike Hauke            DEXTER                         16:51  5:26
   72   67  3060 Justin Harthorn       CEDAR SPRINGS                  16:52  5:26
   73   68  3725 Dominic Davis         WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT            16:52  5:26
   74   69  3426 Grant Aman            ROCKFORD                       16:54  5:27
   75   70  3429 Chris Coles           ROCKFORD                       16:54  5:27
   76   71  3399 Drew Kanya            NORTHVILLE                     16:56  5:27
   77   72  3252 Patrick Gavitt        HARTLAND                       16:57  5:28
   78   73  3298 Ted Rydquist          LAKE ORION                     16:57  5:28
   79   74  3574 Kevin Kovachick       STRONGSVILLE                   16:57  5:28
   80   75  3627 Ben Wexler            TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             16:57  5:28
   81   76  3706 Kyler Bush            WATERFORD MOTT                 16:58  5:28
   82   77  3289 Jack Lindsay          HUDSONVILLE                    16:58  5:28
   83   78  3226 Matt Plantinga        GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN         16:58  5:28
   84   79  3516 Kevin Hall            SALINE                         16:58  5:28
   85   80  3066 Austin Sargent        CEDAR SPRINGS                  17:00  5:29
   86   81  3577 Martin McGuire        STRONGSVILLE                   17:01  5:29
   87   82  3403 Sean McCullough       NORTHVILLE                     17:02  5:30
   88   83  3601 Jarred Noe            SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW             17:03  5:30
   89   84  3605 Tyler Rayoum          SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW             17:04  5:30
   90   85  3724 Jake Coulter          WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT            17:05  5:30
   91   86  3230 Cody Freeman          GRANDVILLE                     17:05  5:30
   92   87  3570 Eric Collins          STRONGSVILLE                   17:06  5:31
   93   88  3335 Eli Poth              MARLETTE                       17:07  5:31
   94   89  3225 Jeff Peterson         GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN         17:07  5:31
   95   90  3729 Cameron Herron        WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT            17:07  5:31
   96   91  3380 Clayton Gould         MIDLAND H H DOW                17:07  5:31
   97   92  3104 Blake Loudermilk      DEXTER                         17:07  5:31
   98   93  3422 Conner Stevons        ROCHESTER ADAMS                17:07  5:31
   99   94  3432 Isaac Harding         ROCKFORD                       17:07  5:31
  100   95  3233 Travis Sisovsky       GRANDVILLE                     17:08  5:31
  101   96  3027 Conner Gossel         BEAVERCREEK                    17:08  5:31
  102   97  3222 Mark Dejong           GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN         17:08  5:31
  103   98  3293 David Arenz           LAKE ORION                     17:08  5:31
  104   99  3712 Brennan Munley        WATERFORD MOTT                 17:08  5:31
  105  100  3287 Jake Holwerda         HUDSONVILLE                    17:09  5:32
  106  101  3224 Wuoi Mach             GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN         17:09  5:32
  107  102  3088 Nate Wickman          DEFIANCE                       17:09  5:32
  108  103  3029 James MacPherson      BEAVERCREEK                    17:10  5:32
  109  104  3692 Ryan Mattson          WALLED LAKE NORTHERN           17:10  5:32
  110  105  3031 Kyle Bailey           BENZIE CENTRAL                 17:10  5:32
  111  106  3299 Zac Seilkop           LAKE ORION                     17:11  5:32
  112  107  3296 Anthony Gerard        LAKE ORION                     17:11  5:32
  113  108  3216 Will Swain            GRAND HAVEN                    17:12  5:33
  114  109  3024 Calvin Beal           BEAVERCREEK                    17:13  5:33
  115  110  3271 Jesse Neal            HARTLAND                       17:13  5:33
  116  111  3038 Ismael Halaweh        BENZIE CENTRAL                 17:14  5:33
  117  112  3056 Alex Bray             CEDAR SPRINGS                  17:15  5:34
  118  113  3028 Alex Keller           BEAVERCREEK                    17:15  5:34
  119  114  3506 John Dolsen           SALINE                         17:15  5:34
  120  115  3262 Noah Kramer           HARTLAND                       17:16  5:34
  121  116  3608 Adam Blaida           TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             17:16  5:34
  122  117  3703 Simon Albaugh         WATERFORD MOTT                 17:18  5:35
  123  118  3677 Seth Bartell          WALLED LAKE NORTHERN           17:20  5:35
  124  119  3048 Brent Heberling       BIG RAPIDS                     17:20  5:35
  125  120  3427 Tyler Aman            ROCKFORD                       17:20  5:35
  126  121  3376 Michael Carey         MIDLAND H H DOW                17:20  5:35
  127  122  3416 Jacob Schenten        OXFORD                         17:21  5:35
  128  123  3685 Troy Jones            WALLED LAKE NORTHERN           17:21  5:35
  129  124  3234 Matt Smith            GRANDVILLE                     17:22  5:36
  130  125  3689 Mitch Lafaive         WALLED LAKE NORTHERN           17:22  5:36
  131  126  3456 Parker Eisengruber    SAGINAW HERITAGE               17:22  5:36
  132  127  3582 Stephen Potter        STRONGSVILLE                   17:23  5:36
  133  128  3146 Billy Millar          EAST LANSING                   17:23  5:36
  134  129  3254 Grant Hamilton        HARTLAND                       17:23  5:36
  135  130  3579 Mike Murray           STRONGSVILLE                   17:23  5:36
  136  131  3089 Garrett Wiles         DEFIANCE                       17:23  5:36
  137  132  3297 Niko Roukounakis      LAKE ORION                     17:24  5:37
  138  133  3417 Joseph Ufolla         OXFORD                         17:24  5:37
  139  134  3557 Tanner Rydleski       ST. JOSEPH                     17:25  5:37
  140  135  3430 Mark Cruickshank      ROCKFORD                       17:25  5:37
  141  136  3325 Kyle Susalla          LINDEN                         17:25  5:37
  142  137  3162 Max Hodges            EVART                          17:26  5:37
  143  138  3581 Tommy Papish          STRONGSVILLE                   17:26  5:37
  144  139  3404 Rick Momoi            NORTHVILLE                     17:26  5:37
  145  140  3505 Sean Dew              SALINE                         17:27  5:37
  146  141  3193 Nick Johnson          GRAND HAVEN                    17:27  5:37
  147  142  3657 Cam Marshall          TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL          17:28  5:38
  148  143  3354 Jacob Ford            MATTAWAN                       17:28  5:38
  149  144  3244 Abe Visser            GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN    17:30  5:38
  150  145  3227 Zach Terpstra         GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN         17:31  5:39
  151  146  3392 Jimmy Castellano      NORTHVILLE                     17:31  5:39
  152  147  3337 Mathew Titus          MARLETTE                       17:32  5:39
  153  148  3306 Teddy Jurkovic        LANSING CATHOLIC               17:33  5:39
  154  149  3261 Jeremy Kramer         HARTLAND                       17:34  5:40
  155  150  3239 Jacob Hop             GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN    17:35  5:40
  156  151  3423 Peter Tkac            ROCHESTER ADAMS                17:35  5:40
  157  152  3418 Adam Beck             ROCHESTER ADAMS                17:35  5:40
  158  153  3382 Zach Hoffman          MIDLAND H H DOW                17:36  5:40
  159  154  3639 Andrew Bruning        TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL          17:37  5:41
  160  155  3236 Alex Clark            GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN    17:37  5:41
  161  156  3603 Ian Pribe             SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW             17:37  5:41
  162  157  3617 Max Lezon             TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             17:37  5:41
  163  158  3320 Zach Lemieux          LINDEN                         17:37  5:41
  164  159  3406 Conor Naughton        NORTHVILLE                     17:38  5:41
  165  160  3326 Adrian Taylor         LINDEN                         17:38  5:41
  166  161  3478 Adam Schaeding        SAGINAW HERITAGE               17:38  5:41
  167  162  3039 Andrew Hayden         BENZIE CENTRAL                 17:39  5:41
  168  163  3026 Taylor Davis          BEAVERCREEK                    17:40  5:42
  169  164  3232 Mitchell Parsons      GRANDVILLE                     17:40  5:42
  170  165  3083 Alex Schrag           DEFIANCE                       17:41  5:42
  171  166  3036 Max Gaft              BENZIE CENTRAL                 17:42  5:42
  172  167  3165 Santana Scott         EVART                          17:43  5:43
  173  168  3308 Nick Kelsey           LANSING CATHOLIC               17:43  5:43
  174  169  3223 Patrick Jonker        GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN         17:43  5:43
  175  170  3069 Cameron Umphrey       CEDAR SPRINGS                  17:43  5:43
  176  171  3241 Marshall Morehead     GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN    17:44  5:43
  177  172  3033 Jared Bluhm           BENZIE CENTRAL                 17:45  5:43
  178  173  3286 Kyle Chamberlain      HUDSONVILLE                    17:45  5:43
  179  174  3074 Jonathon Crowell      DEFIANCE                       17:45  5:43
  180  175  3567 Brandon Siewert       STONEY CREEK                   17:45  5:43
  181  176  3638 Chris Brower          TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL          17:46  5:43
  182  177  3344 Greg Ingle            MASON                          17:46  5:43
  183  178  3357 Joe Houle             MATTAWAN                       17:46  5:44
  184  179  3414 Noah Jenkins          OXFORD                         17:47  5:44
  185  180  3623 Logan Smith           TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             17:49  5:44
  186  181  3221 Benny Briseno         GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN         17:49  5:45
  187  182  3290 Devon Main            HUDSONVILLE                    17:49  5:45
  188  183  3541 Erik Edwards          ST. JOSEPH                     17:49  5:45
  189  184  3595 Haden Aldrich         SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW             17:50  5:45
  190  185  3436 Adam Fraeyman         ROMEO                          17:51  5:45
  191  186  3314 Teddy Terzian         LANSING CATHOLIC               17:52  5:46
  192  187  3285 Calvin Athy           HUDSONVILLE                    17:53  5:46
  193  188  3736 Danny May             WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT            17:53  5:46
  194  189  3128 Andy Ashton           EAST LANSING                   17:55  5:46
  195  190  3288 Nate Knoth            HUDSONVILLE                    17:55  5:46
  196  191  3566 Philip Mai            STONEY CREEK                   17:55  5:46
  197  192  3229 Corbin Emery          GRANDVILLE                     17:55  5:47
  198  193  3346 Preston Tickner       MASON                          17:56  5:47
  199  194  3228 Logan Bellgraph       GRANDVILLE                     17:57  5:47
  200  195  3367 Will Riethman         MATTAWAN                       17:57  5:47
  201  196  3159 Taylor Zick           EAST LANSING                   17:57  5:47
  202  197  3158 Zach Wolfe            EAST LANSING                   17:58  5:47
  203  198  3415 Aaron Pletta          OXFORD                         17:58  5:47
  204  199  3411 Logan Bruni           OXFORD                         17:59  5:48
  205  200  3061 Justin Jones          CEDAR SPRINGS                  17:59  5:48
  206  201  3444 Gabe Acevedo          SAGINAW HERITAGE               18:00  5:48
  207  202  3099 Casey Hanson          DEXTER                         18:01  5:48
  208  203  3362 Erick Orlando         MATTAWAN                       18:01  5:48
  209  204  3565 Alex Landuyt          STONEY CREEK                   18:01  5:48
  210  205  3607 Tyler Benore          TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             18:02  5:49
  211  206  3312 Nick Sampson          LANSING CATHOLIC               18:03  5:49
  212  207  3095 Luke Bottomley        DEXTER                         18:04  5:49
  213  208  3424 Charlie Turcotte      ROCHESTER ADAMS                18:05  5:50
  214  209  3178 Jordan Diephouse      GRAND HAVEN                    18:05  5:50
  215  210  3734 Ryan Kusibab          WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT            18:06  5:50
  216  211  3133 Isayah Davis          EAST LANSING                   18:06  5:50
  217  212  3412 Ricky Dvorak          OXFORD                         18:07  5:50
  218  213  3437 Chris Frazer          ROMEO                          18:08  5:51
  219  214  3042 Derryl Poynor         BENZIE CENTRAL                 18:09  5:51
  220  215  3549 Miles Kelleher        ST. JOSEPH                     18:09  5:51
  221  216  3667 Josh Rose             TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL          18:09  5:51
  222  217  3420 Mike Gaduski          ROCHESTER ADAMS                18:11  5:52
  223  218  3235 Neil Bultman          GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN    18:13  5:52
  224  219  3154 Jacob Stanton         EAST LANSING                   18:19  5:54
  225  220  3722 Brendan Arthur        WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT            18:20  5:54
  226  221  3201 John Miles            GRAND HAVEN                    18:20  5:55
  227  222  3319 Austin Hall           LINDEN                         18:20  5:55
  228  223  3610 Chase Duvall          TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             18:21  5:55
  229  224  3421 Justin Schofield      ROCHESTER ADAMS                18:23  5:55
  230  225  3309 Jeffrey Lorencen      LANSING CATHOLIC               18:23  5:55
  231  226  3602 Jacob Pawelczyk       SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW             18:25  5:56
  232  227  3383 Josh Hovey-Horny      MIDLAND H H DOW                18:26  5:56
  233  228  3303 Max Hayden            LANSING CATHOLIC               18:29  5:57
  234  229  3389 Jeff Thiele           MIDLAND H H DOW                18:29  5:58
  235  230  3397 Jason Ferrante        NORTHVILLE                     18:33  5:59
  236  231  3569 Jacob Whitlow         STONEY CREEK                   18:33  5:59
  237  232  3206 Brent Petersen        GRAND HAVEN                    18:35  5:59
  238  233  3336 Nick Shaver           MARLETTE                       18:38  6:00
  239  234  3102 Kavi Kulkarni         DEXTER                         18:44  6:02
  240  235  3160 Zach Douglas          EVART                          18:54  6:05
  241  236  3064 Ethan Menefee         CEDAR SPRINGS                  18:54  6:05
  242  237  3334 Casey Johnson         MARLETTE                       18:57  6:06
  243  238  3564 Jon Dilorenzo         STONEY CREEK                   19:00  6:07
  244  239  3613 Aaron Hilsenbeck      TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             19:01  6:08
  245  240  3054 Ben Shaffer           BIG RAPIDS                     19:01  6:08
  246  241  3343 Jonah Horton          MASON                          19:04  6:09
  247  242  3321 Matt Losey            LINDEN                         19:07  6:10
  248  243  3384 Fritz Hyde            MIDLAND H H DOW                19:08  6:10
  249  244  3034 Zane Brooks           BENZIE CENTRAL                 19:12  6:11
  250  245  3735 Fernando Marquez      WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT            19:22  6:14
  251  246  3333 Matt Chappel          MARLETTE                       19:26  6:16
  252  247  3047 Ethan Goodman         BIG RAPIDS                     19:26  6:16
  253  248  3358 Ryan Hulbert          MATTAWAN                       19:29  6:17
  254  249  3368 Cody Schroeder        MATTAWAN                       19:39  6:20
  255  250  3163 Akira Inoue           EVART                          19:40  6:20
  256  251  3345 Chris Thorton         MASON                          19:46  6:22
  257  252  3049 Hunter Jaobs          BIG RAPIDS                     19:49  6:23
  258  253  3052 Alex MacLean          BIG RAPIDS                     19:56  6:25
  259  254  3214 Joe Sherman           GRAND HAVEN                    19:56  6:25
  260  255  3166 Ryan Tuttle           EVART                          19:57  6:26
  261  256  3050 Aiden Johanson        BIG RAPIDS                     21:46  7:01
 
                  MSU SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 14, 2012
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        BOYS TEAM RESULTS -  ELITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Team Scores
  1.   191  WATERFORD MOTT                              (  16:19  1:21:35   1:37)
==========================================================
  1      1   3705 Nathan Burnand       12   15:21
  2     15   3702 Sam Albaugh          10   16:03
  3     45   3708 Dane Falberg         12   16:32
  4     54   3714 Tommy Osika          11   16:41
  5     76   3706 Kyler Bush           10   16:58
  6   ( 99)  3712 Brennan Munley       11   17:08
  7   (117)  3703 Simon Albaugh        10   17:18
 
  2.   191  SALINE                                      (  16:25  1:22:04   0:48)
==========================================================
  1     19   3531 Grant Praschan       12   16:10
  2     22   3523 Anthony Lamus        12   16:11
  3     29   3520 Dylan Jennings       12   16:16
  4     42   3522 Andrew Kitto         12   16:29
  5     79   3516 Kevin Hall           10   16:58
  6   (114)  3506 John Dolsen          11   17:15
  7   (140)  3505 Sean Dew             11   17:27
 
  3.   203  ROMEO                                       (  16:28  1:22:18   0:32)
==========================================================
  1     21   3441 Jason Saliga         12   16:11
  2     26   3442 Trevor Sharnas       12   16:13
  3     46   3443 Alec Toreki          11   16:32
  4     53   3435 Jacob Domagalski     10   16:39
  5     57   3439 Andrew Nelson        12   16:43
  6   (185)  3436 Adam Fraeyman        9    17:51
  7   (213)  3437 Chris Frazer         11   18:08
 
  4.   266  ROCKFORD                                    (  16:38  1:23:08   1:02)
==========================================================
  1     16   3428 Austin Benoit        12   16:05
  2     17   3434 Drew Woznick         12   16:08
  3     69   3426 Grant Aman           12   16:54
  4     70   3429 Chris Coles          12   16:54
  5     94   3432 Isaac Harding        9    17:07
  6   (120)  3427 Tyler Aman           12   17:20
  7   (135)  3430 Mark Cruickshank     12   17:25
 
  5.   280  ST. JOSEPH                                  (  16:37  1:23:05   1:16)
==========================================================
  1     18   3539 David Berry          12   16:09
  2     23   3550 Ryan Leahy           12   16:11
  3     49   3544 Charlie Felton       11   16:37
  4     56   3555 Stephen Pfahler      11   16:43
  5    134   3557 Tanner Rydleski      10   17:25
  6   (183)  3541 Erik Edwards         10   17:49
  7   (215)  3549 Miles Kelleher       11   18:09
 
  6.   306  DEFIANCE                                    (  16:38  1:23:08   1:33)
==========================================================
  1      6   3075 Abel Flores          12   15:50
  2     32   3073 Alex Barrientos      11   16:22
  3     35   3082 Ben Rath             12   16:24
  4    102   3088 Nate Wickman         11   17:09
  5    131   3089 Garrett Wiles        11   17:23
  6   (165)  3083 Alex Schrag          12   17:41
  7   (174)  3074 Jonathon Crowell     9    17:45
 
  7.   309  HARTLAND                                    (  16:35  1:22:51   1:44)
==========================================================
  1      3   3275 Sean Pengelly        12   15:32
  2      9   3248 Jareb Duggan         11   15:53
  3     72   3252 Patrick Gavitt       11   16:57
  4    110   3271 Jesse Neal           12   17:13
  5    115   3262 Noah Kramer          9    17:16
  6   (129)  3254 Grant Hamilton       11   17:23
  7   (149)  3261 Jeremy Kramer        12   17:34
 
  8.   331  WALLED LAKE NORTHERN                        (  16:45  1:23:43   1:08)
==========================================================
  1     24   3681 Alex Glasson         12   16:12
  2     34   3686 Devin Kimberlin      11   16:23
  3     51   3679 Tyler Brinks         12   16:38
  4    104   3692 Ryan Mattson         11   17:10
  5    118   3677 Seth Bartell         12   17:20
  6   (123)  3685 Troy Jones           11   17:21
  7   (125)  3689 Mitch Lafaive        11   17:22
 
  9.   333  SAGINAW HERITAGE                            (  16:47  1:23:55   0:53)
==========================================================
  1     43   3453 Nate Cruz            12   16:29
  2     50   3479 Brandon Scharich     12   16:38
  3     52   3469 Chris Lopez          11   16:38
  4     62   3452 Max Cobb             11   16:48
  5    126   3456 Parker Eisengruber   10   17:22
  6   (161)  3478 Adam Schaeding       12   17:38
  7   (201)  3444 Gabe Acevedo         12   18:00
 
 10.   340  LAKE ORION                                  (  16:45  1:23:43   1:30)
==========================================================
  1      4   3294 T.J. Carey           12   15:41
  2     59   3295 David Diaz           11   16:46
  3     73   3298 Ted Rydquist         11   16:57
  4     98   3293 David Arenz          -    17:08
  5    106   3299 Zac Seilkop          11   17:11
  6   (107)  3296 Anthony Gerard       -    17:11
  7   (132)  3297 Niko Roukounakis     12   17:24
 
 11.   375  BEAVERCREEK                                 (  16:52  1:24:17   0:51)
==========================================================
  1     31   3025 Sam Beal             12   16:22
  2     36   3030 Haris Prabhakaran    10   16:24
  3     96   3027 Conner Gossel        11   17:08
  4    103   3029 James MacPherson     11   17:10
  5    109   3024 Calvin Beal          10   17:13
  6   (113)  3028 Alex Keller          11   17:15
  7   (163)  3026 Taylor Davis         10   17:40
 
 12.   405  MASON                                       (  16:39  1:23:11   2:33)
==========================================================
  1      2   3342 Tanner Hinkle        12   15:23
  2      8   3348 Mason VanDyke        11   15:53
  3     25   3349 Alex Whitmer         12   16:13
  4    177   3344 Greg Ingle           11   17:46
  5    193   3346 Preston Tickner      10   17:56
  6   (241)  3343 Jonah Horton         11   19:04
  7   (251)  3345 Chris Thorton        11   19:46
 
 13.   413  STRONGSVILLE                                (  17:00  1:24:58   0:52)
==========================================================
  1     44   3571 Tim Doyle            10   16:31
  2     74   3574 Kevin Kovachick      12   16:57
  3     81   3577 Martin McGuire       11   17:01
  4     87   3570 Eric Collins         12   17:06
  5    127   3582 Stephen Potter       11   17:23
  6   (130)  3579 Mike Murray          11   17:23
  7   (138)  3581 Tommy Papish         11   17:26
 
 14.   425  DEXTER                                      (  16:56  1:24:39   1:47)
==========================================================
  1     27   3098 Matt Greve           12   16:14
  2     38   3125 Joe Wendorf          12   16:26
  3     66   3100 Mike Hauke           12   16:51
  4     92   3104 Blake Loudermilk     12   17:07
  5    202   3099 Casey Hanson         10   18:01
  6   (207)  3095 Luke Bottomley       10   18:04
  7   (234)  3102 Kavi Kulkarni        10   18:44
 
 15.   434  SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW                          (  17:02  1:25:08   1:01)
==========================================================
  1     48   3596 Kyle Brooks          12   16:36
  2     63   3599 Chris McKown         12   16:48
  3     83   3601 Jarred Noe           10   17:03
  4     84   3605 Tyler Rayoum         11   17:04
  5    156   3603 Ian Pribe            12   17:37
  6   (184)  3595 Haden Aldrich        12   17:50
  7   (226)  3602 Jacob Pawelczyk      12   18:25
 
 16.   441  CEDAR SPRINGS                               (  16:59  1:24:52   1:41)
==========================================================
  1     12   3065 Connor Mora          12   16:02
  2     67   3060 Justin Harthorn      12   16:52
  3     80   3066 Austin Sargent       10   17:00
  4    112   3056 Alex Bray            12   17:15
  5    170   3069 Cameron Umphrey      9    17:43
  6   (200)  3061 Justin Jones         10   17:59
  7   (236)  3064 Ethan Menefee        12   18:54
 
 17.   449  NORTHVILLE                                  (  16:59  1:24:52   1:34)
==========================================================
  1     11   3408 Dan Sims             11   15:57
  2     71   3399 Drew Kanya           12   16:56
  3     82   3403 Sean McCullough      10   17:02
  4    139   3404 Rick Momoi           12   17:26
  5    146   3392 Jimmy Castellano     12   17:31
  6   (159)  3406 Conor Naughton       9    17:38
  7   (230)  3397 Jason Ferrante       10   18:33
 
 18.   464  GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN                 (  16:53  1:24:23   1:50)
==========================================================
  1      5   3242 Zac Nowicki          12   15:47
  2     10   3243 Andrew Rylaarsdam    12   15:54
  3    144   3244 Abe Visser           9    17:30
  4    150   3239 Jacob Hop            12   17:35
  5    155   3236 Alex Clark           12   17:37
  6   (171)  3241 Marshall Morehead    12   17:44
  7   (218)  3235 Neil Bultman         12   18:13
 
 19.   474  TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL                       (  17:05  1:25:22   0:55)
==========================================================
  1     55   3644 Kyle Dotterrer       11   16:42
  2     58   3671 Nicholas Tarsa       12   16:45
  3     65   3658 Cam McAuliffe        10   16:50
  4    142   3657 Cam Marshall         12   17:28
  5    154   3639 Andrew Bruning       12   17:37
  6   (176)  3638 Chris Brower         10   17:46
  7   (216)  3667 Josh Rose            12   18:09
 
 20.   510  MARLETTE                                    (  17:07  1:25:34   2:36)
==========================================================
  1     14   3332 Jacob Bowman         12   16:02
  2     28   3331 Andy Bowman          12   16:15
  3     88   3335 Eli Poth             11   17:07
  4    147   3337 Mathew Titus         12   17:32
  5    233   3336 Nick Shaver          12   18:38
  6   (237)  3334 Casey Johnson        12   18:57
  7   (246)  3333 Matt Chappel         12   19:26
 
 20.   510  GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN                      (  17:11  1:25:53   0:33)
==========================================================
  1     78   3226 Matt Plantinga       12   16:58
  2     89   3225 Jeff Peterson        12   17:07
  3     97   3222 Mark Dejong          11   17:08
  4    101   3224 Wuoi Mach            12   17:09
  5    145   3227 Zach Terpstra        10   17:31
  6   (169)  3223 Patrick Jonker       10   17:43
  7   (181)  3221 Benny Briseno        10   17:49
 
 22.   516  GRANDVILLE                                  (  17:10  1:25:48   1:07)
==========================================================
  1     47   3231 Cass Millenbach      11   16:33
  2     86   3230 Cody Freeman         12   17:05
  3     95   3233 Travis Sisovsky      12   17:08
  4    124   3234 Matt Smith           9    17:22
  5    164   3232 Mitchell Parsons     10   17:40
  6   (192)  3229 Corbin Emery         10   17:55
  7   (194)  3228 Logan Bellgraph      11   17:57
 
 23.   565  HUDSONVILLE                                 (  17:13  1:26:03   1:27)
==========================================================
  1     33   3291 Taylor Tafelsky      12   16:22
  2     77   3289 Jack Lindsay         11   16:58
  3    100   3287 Jake Holwerda        12   17:09
  4    173   3286 Kyle Chamberlain     9    17:45
  5    182   3290 Devon Main           10   17:49
  6   (187)  3285 Calvin Athy          12   17:53
  7   (190)  3288 Nate Knoth           12   17:55
 
 24.   624  ROCHESTER ADAMS                             (  17:19  1:26:33   1:54)
==========================================================
  1     20   3419 Stephen Biebelhausen 12   16:11
  2     93   3422 Conner Stevons       12   17:07
  3    151   3423 Peter Tkac           10   17:35
  4    152   3418 Adam Beck            10   17:35
  5    208   3424 Charlie Turcotte     12   18:05
  6   (217)  3420 Mike Gaduski         12   18:11
  7   (224)  3421 Justin Schofield     12   18:23
 
 25.   641  WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT                         (  17:25  1:27:03   1:14)
==========================================================
  1     68   3725 Dominic Davis        10   16:52
  2     85   3724 Jake Coulter         11   17:05
  3     90   3729 Cameron Herron       11   17:07
  4    188   3736 Danny May            11   17:53
  5    210   3734 Ryan Kusibab         12   18:06
  6   (220)  3722 Brendan Arthur       12   18:20
  7   (245)  3735 Fernando Marquez     11   19:22
 
 26.   664  ROCHESTER HILLS STONEY CREEK                (  17:22  1:26:49   1:42)
==========================================================
  1     30   3568 Chris Tsivitse       12   16:19
  2     64   3563 Eric Boyle           11   16:49
  3    175   3567 Brandon Siewert      11   17:45
  4    191   3566 Philip Mai           11   17:55
  5    204   3565 Alex Landuyt         10   18:01
  6   (231)  3569 Jacob Whitlow        11   18:33
  7   (238)  3564 Jon Dilorenzo        10   19:00
 
 27.   669  OXFORD                                      (  17:23  1:26:55   1:33)
==========================================================
  1     37   3413 Ryan Gillespie       12   16:25
  2    122   3416 Jacob Schenten       11   17:21
  3    133   3417 Joseph Ufolla        11   17:24
  4    179   3414 Noah Jenkins         11   17:47
  5    198   3415 Aaron Pletta         12   17:58
  6   (199)  3411 Logan Bruni          10   17:59
  7   (212)  3412 Ricky Dvorak         11   18:07
 
 28.   689  LINDEN                                      (  17:25  1:27:02   2:18)
==========================================================
  1     13   3322 Roger Phillips       12   16:02
  2    136   3325 Kyle Susalla         12   17:25
  3    158   3320 Zach Lemieux         12   17:37
  4    160   3326 Adrian Taylor        12   17:38
  5    222   3319 Austin Hall          12   18:20
  6   (242)  3321 Matt Losey           12   19:07
 
 29.   715  LANSING CATHOLIC                            (  17:25  1:27:03   2:11)
==========================================================
  1      7   3310 Keenan Rebera        10   15:52
  2    148   3306 Teddy Jurkovic       10   17:33
  3    168   3308 Nick Kelsey          11   17:43
  4    186   3314 Teddy Terzian        10   17:52
  5    206   3312 Nick Sampson         11   18:03
  6   (225)  3309 Jeffrey Lorencen     10   18:23
  7   (228)  3303 Max Hayden           11   18:29
 
 30.   716  BENZONIA BENZIE CENTRAL                     (  17:30  1:27:30   0:35)
==========================================================
  1    105   3031 Kyle Bailey          10   17:10
  2    111   3038 Ismael Halaweh       11   17:14
  3    162   3039 Andrew Hayden        11   17:39
  4    166   3036 Max Gaft             11   17:42
  5    172   3033 Jared Bluhm          10   17:45
  6   (214)  3042 Derryl Poynor        12   18:09
  7   (244)  3034 Zane Brooks          10   19:12
 
 31.   718  GRAND HAVEN                                 (  17:30  1:27:30   1:54)
==========================================================
  1     39   3207 Justin Pippel        12   16:26
  2    108   3216 Will Swain           12   17:12
  3    141   3193 Nick Johnson         10   17:27
  4    209   3178 Jordan Diephouse     9    18:05
  5    221   3201 John Miles           10   18:20
  6   (232)  3206 Brent Petersen       10   18:35
  7   (254)  3214 Joe Sherman          11   19:56
 
 32.   733  TEMPERANCE BEDFORD                          (  17:33  1:27:41   1:05)
==========================================================
  1     75   3627 Ben Wexler           12   16:57
  2    116   3608 Adam Blaida          11   17:16
  3    157   3617 Max Lezon            11   17:37
  4    180   3623 Logan Smith          12   17:49
  5    205   3607 Tyler Benore         11   18:02
  6   (223)  3610 Chase Duvall         11   18:21
  7   (239)  3613 Aaron Hilsenbeck     12   19:01
 
 33.   770  EAST LANSING                                (  17:36  1:27:59   1:12)
==========================================================
  1     60   3138 Dietrich Hittner     11   16:46
  2    128   3146 Billy Millar         12   17:23
  3    189   3128 Andy Ashton          12   17:55
  4    196   3159 Taylor Zick          12   17:57
  5    197   3158 Zach Wolfe           12   17:58
  6   (211)  3133 Isayah Davis         12   18:06
  7   (219)  3154 Jacob Stanton        9    18:19
 
 34.   780  MATTAWAN                                    (  17:36  1:27:59   1:14)
==========================================================
  1     61   3366 Benny Richardson     11   16:47
  2    143   3354 Jacob Ford           11   17:28
  3    178   3357 Joe Houle            11   17:46
  4    195   3367 Will Riethman        11   17:57
  5    203   3362 Erick Orlando        11   18:01
  6   (248)  3358 Ryan Hulbert         11   19:29
  7   (249)  3368 Cody Schroeder       10   19:39
 
 35.   821  MIDLAND DOW                                 (  17:48  1:28:58   1:22)
==========================================================
  1     91   3380 Clayton Gould        12   17:07
  2    121   3376 Michael Carey        11   17:20
  3    153   3382 Zach Hoffman         10   17:36
  4    227   3383 Josh Hovey-Horny     12   18:26
  5    229   3389 Jeff Thiele          12   18:29
  6   (243)  3384 Fritz Hyde           10   19:08
 
 36.   830  EVART                                       (  18:03  1:30:11   3:12)
==========================================================
  1     41   3167 David Zinger         12   16:28
  2    137   3162 Max Hodges           11   17:26
  3    167   3165 Santana Scott        9    17:43
  4    235   3160 Zach Douglas         11   18:54
  5    250   3163 Akira Inoue          12   19:40
  6   (255)  3166 Ryan Tuttle          11   19:57
 
 37.   898  BIG RAPIDS                                  (  18:25  1:32:03   3:22)
==========================================================
  1     40   3053 Clark Ruiz           12   16:27
  2    119   3048 Brent Heberling      12   17:20
  3    240   3054 Ben Shaffer          12   19:01
  4    247   3047 Ethan Goodman        12   19:26
  5    252   3049 Hunter Jaobs         10   19:49
  6   (253)  3052 Alex MacLean         10   19:56
  7   (256)  3050 Aiden Johanson       10   21:46