RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: David Everett, Milesplit.Com
Bison Invitational - 2012-08-29
Grand Beach Golf Course, New Buffalo, MI
Boys 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kirk Love 12 Watervliet 17:08.50 1
2 Kameran English 11 New Buffalo 17:29.00 2
3 Cameron Bredice 11 Brideman 17:33.70 3
4 Austin Carlson 12 Eau Claire 17:44.70 4
5 Michael Foote 11 Watervliet 17:53.20 5
6 Michael Robbins 11 Brandywine 18:01.30 6
7 Brock Thumm 11 Watervliet 18:09.20 7
8 Valentin Casiano 10 Watervliet 18:12.00 8
9 Patrick Cecil - Lake Michigan Cathol 18:12.20 9
10 Patrick Lynch 10 Watervliet 18:37.80 10
11 David McClendon 12 Watervliet 18:38.20 11
12 Cole Menck 10 Lawton 18:40.80 12
13 Alex Woerdehoff 11 New Buffalo 18:52.40 13
14 Hunter Reed 12 Eau Claire 18:57.20 14
15 Collin Mattiford 12 Brandywine 19:05.00 15
16 Colin Mead 11 Berrien Springs 19:08.40 16
17 Brandon Enders 12 Brideman 19:09.90 17
18 Daniel Goodman 10 La Lumiere 19:13.30 18
19 Reese Jones 9 Watervliet 19:19.10 19
20 Evan Rieth 10 Three Oaks River Val 19:26.90 --
21 Noah Fontaine - La Lumiere 19:29.30 20
22 Julian Torres 10 Lawton 19:55.00 21
23 A. J. Gagliardo 12 Watervliet 19:56.10 --
24 Rolando Hernandez 10 Eau Claire 20:02.80 22
25 Brendan Daly 9 Watervliet 20:09.20 --
26 Elliott Hanke 9 Brideman 20:11.70 23
27 Brody Roland 9 Watervliet 20:20.10 --
28 Karl Hanke 9 Brideman 20:23.60 24
29 Mitch Birk 12 Lake Michigan Cathol 20:24.60 25
30 Ross Weber 11 Eau Claire 20:35.30 26
31 Benny Loshbough 10 Watervliet 20:36.60 --
32 John Golob 12 Lake Michigan Cathol 20:37.50 27
33 Mason Hojara - Lake Michigan Cathol 20:51.40 28
34 Stephen Knapper 11 Berrien Springs 20:51.50 29
35 Troy Burtchett 12 Watervliet 21:02.40 --
36 Drew Yarger 12 La Lumiere 21:05.90 30
37 Grant Parkins 10 Berrien Springs 21:09.30 31
38 Charles Goole 9 Lawton 21:10.60 32
39 Casey Klimkiewicz 9 Watervliet 21:14.40 --
40 B.J. Clark 12 Three Oaks River Val 21:21.50 --
41 Michael Eichberg 10 Eau Claire 21:40.60 33
42 Cameron Collier 12 Berrien Springs 21:41.20 34
43 Warren Krettek 10 Brideman 22:06.60 35
44 Riley VanPelt 10 New Buffalo 22:08.80 36
45 Lucas Conner 10 La Lumiere 22:23.90 37
46 Holden Potter - La Lumiere 22:41.40 38
47 James Harrell - Brandywine 22:41.80 39
48 Alex Hess 10 Eau Claire 22:46.40 40
49 Jaren Young 9 Berrien Springs 23:15.50 41
50 Christian Billman - Berrien Springs 23:22.50 42
51 Tyler Troyer 12 Watervliet 23:43.30 --
52 Joey Mannino 12 Watervliet 23:46.40 --
53 Damian Brown - New Buffalo 23:58.30 43
54 Dylan Ozanich 12 Lawton 24:03.40 44
55 Evan Zacharski 11 Brandywine 24:28.70 45
56 Christopher Eichberg 10 Eau Claire 24:56.30 46
57 Chase Borkowski 10 Brideman 24:59.00 47
58 Jian Jiao - La Lumiere 24:59.60 48
59 Patrick Wokeck 10 Lawton 25:27.80 49
60 Tyler Villwock 10 Berrien Springs 25:29.00 50
61 Thomas Walinski - La Lumiere 25:32.50 51
62 Joshua Youngs - Brandywine 25:36.00 52
63 Matt Babcock - La Lumiere 26:07.30 --
64 Cody Baugh 9 Lawton 26:17.80 53
65 Jordan Hatfield 11 Lake Michigan Cathol 26:55.70 54
66 Nate Brunner - Lake Michigan Cathol 27:27.20 55
67 Kilian Huttem - Lawton 27:35.10 56
68 Rocky Li - La Lumiere 28:02.50 --
69 Tyler Berg 9 Lawton 28:25.40 --
70 Rowan Whalen 10 La Lumiere 28:40.10 --
71 WILL G - La Lumiere 28:43.70 --
72 William Voit 9 Eau Claire 30:44.60 --
73 Ryan Kibler 12 Watervliet 30:57.00 --
74 Nicholas Grandfield - La Lumiere 31:45.70 --
75 Logan Porter 11 Brideman 32:07.50 57
76 Joe Toso 11 Lawton 34:38.90 --
77 Patrick Butler 10 New Buffalo 34:40.80 58
78 Vicky Patel - New Buffalo 36:46.80 59
Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 Watervliet 31 1 5 7 8 10 11 19
Total Time: 1:30:01 Average: 18:00.14 1-5 Split: 1:30
2 Eau Claire 99 4 14 22 26 33 40 46
Total Time: 1:39:01 Average: 19:48.12 1-5 Split: 3:56
3 Brideman 102 3 17 23 24 35 47 57
Total Time: 1:39:26 Average: 19:53.10 1-5 Split: 4:33
4 La Lumiere 143 18 20 30 37 38 48 51
Total Time: 1:44:54 Average: 20:58.76 1-5 Split: 3:29
5 Lake Michigan Cathol 143 9 25 27 28 54 55 -
Total Time: 1:47:02 Average: 21:24.28 1-5 Split: 8:44
6 Berrien Springs 151 16 29 31 34 41 42 50
Total Time: 1:46:06 Average: 21:13.18 1-5 Split: 4:08
7 New Buffalo 152 2 13 36 43 58 59 -
Total Time: 1:57:10 Average: 23:25.86 1-5 Split: 17:12
8 Brandywine 157 6 15 39 45 52 - -
Total Time: 1:49:53 Average: 21:58.56 1-5 Split: 7:35
9 Lawton 158 12 21 32 44 49 53 56
Total Time: 1:49:18 Average: 21:51.52 1-5 Split: 6:47