Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Roger Phillips 12 Linden 16:37.53
2 Max Kryza 12 Fenton 16:44.77
3 Chris Koon 12 Clio 16:44.96
4 Graham Elliott 12 Linden 17:16.01
5 Mitch Sansiribhan 12 Swartz Creek 17:31.71
6 Thomas Kean 12 Clio 17:48.61
7 Adrian Taylor 12 Linden 17:54.21
8 Clyde Anderson 11 Clio 18:00.59
9 Dilon Lemond 9 Holly 18:03.03
10 Kyle Susalla 12 Linden 18:04.31
11 Joe Haase 12 Ortonville Brandon 18:04.69
12 Nate Frasier 10 Holly 18:06.22
13 Dave Doyle 11 Linden 18:09.29
14 Mikey Varacalli 10 Linden 18:10.75
15 Jeremiah Gossett 11 Linden 18:20.98
16 Vincent Cantu 11 Holly 18:26.53
17 Johnny Weingartz 11 Lapeer West 18:28.45
18 Troy Harbin 12 Swartz Creek 18:32.55
19 Jacob Lee 9 Fenton 18:38.96
20 Collin Charron 11 Swartz Creek 18:40.83
21 Nick Myers 12 Holly 18:47.71
22 Steven Domagalski 11 Holly 18:50.37
23 Charles Merrill 12 Clio 18:51.33
24 Zac Felix 10 Holly 18:55.80
25 Dylan Mosher 9 Clio 18:57.12
26 Sam Toward 11 Ortonville Brandon 18:57.76
27 Colin Hooker 10 Ortonville Brandon 18:58.46
28 Ryan Torok 10 Linden 18:58.85
29 Tyler Mcpherson 12 Swartz Creek 18:59.18
30 Dustin Sack 11 Linden 19:00.79
31 Keenan Steele 9 Holly 19:02.17
32 Philip Crandell 12 Swartz Creek 19:03.97
33 Blake Staffne 9 Holly 19:05.23
34 Adrel Benbrook 12 Flint Kearsley 19:09.83
35 Schyler Perkins 11 Lapeer East 19:15.31
36 Tyler Lenzi 12 Clio 19:29.79
37 Scott Schultz 11 Linden 19:38.37
38 Wilson Anderson 12 Flint Kearsley 19:39.14
39 Zach Martindale 9 Lapeer West 19:41.47
40 Tanner Young 12 Clio 19:45.76
41 Ben Stevens 10 Holly 19:47.08
42 Kameron Toonder 12 Fenton 19:54.64
43 Travis Sweeney 11 Flint Kearsley 20:06.63
44 Josh Kimsey 10 Lapeer East 20:13.47
45 David Sredich 12 Flint Kearsley 20:18.01
46 Averey Teberian 9 Ortonville Brandon 20:18.92
47 Grant Krause 12 Fenton 20:24.16
48 Michael Franks 12 Clio 20:29.60
49 Alec Hall 12 Clio 20:30.40
50 Spencer Cook 9 Swartz Creek 20:31.21
51 Josh Lambert 12 Ortonville Brandon 20:34.32
52 Kyle Lack 11 Fenton 20:35.81
53 Colin Robertson 12 Lapeer East 20:41.50
54 Thomas McWilliams 11 Fenton 20:44.47
55 Sean Bleicher 10 Fenton 20:53.81
56 Austin Bond 12 Flint Kearsley 20:54.70
57 Adam Keller 11 Lapeer East 20:56.16
58 Mitchell O'Leary 11 Flint Kearsley 20:58.55
59 Mark Vuillemot 10 Fenton 21:01.91
60 Dan Xiong 11 Fenton 21:03.37
61 Jarrett Brice 10 Ortonville Brandon 21:05.12
62 Andrew Skelly 11 Ortonville Brandon 21:06.69
63 John Schoolcraft 11 Swartz Creek 21:13.19
64 Christian Cerny 9 Lapeer West 21:14.48
65 Zach Zerwick 9 Holly 21:22.57
66 Sam Dayton 12 Lapeer East 21:30.90
67 Thomas Gildner 10 Lapeer East 21:33.72
68 John Gildner 12 Lapeer East 21:46.29
69 Nicholas Farella 10 Fenton 21:59.64
70 Jamie Dulin 10 Lapeer East 21:59.84
71 Chris Keller 10 Lapeer East 22:15.18
72 Nick Richards 9 Lapeer West 22:29.39
73 Doug Coles 12 Swartz Creek 22:37.52
74 Jordan Beers 10 Lapeer West 22:41.61
75 Nick VanGilder 11 Ortonville Brandon 22:45.37
76 Cale Purdy 12 Swartz Creek 22:47.59
77 Alex Kean 9 Clio 23:24.97
78 Branden Wade 9 Flint Kearsley 23:48.74
79 Erik Groom 12 Lapeer West 24:11.16
80 Shayne Moore 11 Lapeer West 24:11.89
81 Jack Lareau 11 Lapeer East 24:17.51
82 Andrew Jackson 10 Lapeer West 24:20.04
83 Devin Karpovich 10 Lapeer West 24:31.11
84 Jared Denington 12 Swartz Creek 24:55.80
JV Boys 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Zach LeMieux 12 Linden 18:54.47
2 Kurtis Cooley 10 Holly 19:16.74
3 Austin Hall 12 Linden 19:22.08
4 Zach Pender 12 Clio 19:33.89
5 Andy Bennett 10 Linden 19:52.63
6 Austin Golden 12 Linden 20:11.35
7 Matt Losey 12 Linden 20:23.60
8 Andrew Mason 11 Fenton 21:17.19
9 Buddy Wilson 11 Linden 21:32.92
10 Jacob Graham 11 Linden 21:33.70
11 Sam Lupina 12 Clio 21:34.30
12 Devan Hess 9 Clio 21:37.73
13 Jack Elliott 10 Linden 21:39.33
14 Jordan Tysick 10 Ortonville Brandon 21:52.76
15 Kagen Griffith 9 Linden 21:54.05
16 Josh Smith 10 Linden 22:12.41
17 Jack Eck 9 Linden 22:13.13
18 Josh Deighton 10 Linden 22:15.88
19 Gage Crosswhite 11 Holly 22:17.52
20 Alex Lay 9 Linden 22:20.72
21 Dylan Foss 9 Holly 22:21.17
22 TJ Davis 10 Ortonville Brandon 22:31.34
23 Chase Morse 9 Linden 22:33.56
24 Jared Ursuy 11 Clio 22:36.57
25 Payton Cousins 11 Ortonville Brandon 22:41.39
26 John Gossett 12 Linden 22:42.59
27 Garrett Nelson 9 Clio 22:48.89
28 Jalen Gallery 10 Flint Kearsley 22:53.44
29 Scott Cubr 9 Fenton 22:54.43
30 Ethan Taljonick 9 Clio 22:56.83
31 Vincent Fochesato 10 Ortonville Brandon 22:58.54
32 Billy Burger 10 Clio 22:59.91
33 Nick Melville 9 Linden 23:04.32
34 Austin Nicholson 10 Holly 23:10.65
35 Connor Brooks 9 Linden 23:13.15
36 Thor Wardell 10 Ortonville Brandon 23:14.17
37 Adam Fons 12 Fenton 23:14.72
38 Anthony Gordon 11 Ortonville Brandon 23:14.98
39 John Galvin 9 Fenton 23:20.71
40 Shane Gordon 11 Ortonville Brandon 23:23.72
41 Dalton Boon 10 Fenton 23:37.63
42 Ryan Ostrander 10 Clio 23:38.21
43 Ian Dillingham 11 Fenton 23:45.39
44 Jack Needham 10 Linden 23:52.36
45 Samuel Strickhouser 9 Fenton 23:52.99
46 Luke Chabot 9 Fenton 23:55.66
47 Trevor Hall 9 Linden 23:57.04
48 Seth Edwards 9 Linden 24:01.44
49 Alex Abfalter 12 Fenton 24:03.07
50 Dan O'Brien 9 Lapeer West 24:03.37
51 Ryan Myers 11 Clio 24:35.33
52 Matt Hitt 9 Linden 24:44.74
53 Morgan Mosher 11 Fenton 25:04.56
54 Douglas Lesperance 10 Holly 25:09.09
55 Jacob Connor 11 Clio 25:19.32
56 Raymond Kromer 10 Fenton 25:27.32
57 Kyle Laskowski 9 Fenton 25:28.69
58 Nick Bis 12 Ortonville Brandon 25:29.97
59 Jayson Wolf 9 Fenton 25:33.49
60 Noah Rubel 10 Flint Kearsley 25:45.31
61 Brandon Sproule 9 Linden 25:46.70
62 Cody Putnam 11 Lapeer West 25:47.83
63 James Wenzlick 9 Lapeer West 25:48.39
64 Jacob Donders 9 Ortonville Brandon 25:49.46
65 Jesse Shanks 10 Linden 26:15.21
66 Matt Donar 10 Fenton 27:21.96
67 David Norcross 9 Lapeer West 27:38.55
68 Eddie Kaleel 9 Ortonville Brandon 27:57.93
69 Evan Dietz 11 Fenton 28:24.18
70 Dean Kromer 9 Fenton 28:26.14
71 Caleb Boisclair 11 Linden 28:48.84
72 Austin Oles 9 Ortonville Brandon 29:02.42
73 Taylor Lawrence 9 Fenton 30:16.16
74 Blake Macias 9 Ortonville Brandon 30:36.45
75 Rashard Ingram 9 Fenton 31:09.26
76 Nicholas Sands 10 Fenton 31:23.09
77 Tyler Grenzicki 11 Fenton 31:46.67
78 Jared Murphy 12 Clio 32:55.50
79 Michael Fitzgerald 9 Flint Kearsley 34:31.02
80 Matt Gizinski 9 Lapeer East 34:50.30
81 Max Wardell 11 Ortonville Brandon 35:57.28
82 Thomas Dawson 9 Fenton 36:27.78
83 Scott Loughlin 12 Ortonville Brandon 36:50.41
84 Chance Leonard 11 Lapeer West 41:43.20