Boys 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bobby Reid 9 Lansing Catholic 17:39.8
2 Eric Farhadi 9 Caledonia 17:55.0
3 Noah Robotham 9 Benzie Central 18:00.3
4 Tony Cornejo 9 Ionia 18:02.7
5 Daniel Pfahler 9 St. Joseph 18:08.0
6 Ryan McIntyre 9 Jenison 18:13.9
7 Jack Callahan 9 Grand Rapids For... 18:15.7
8 Kurt Egelhaaf 9 St. Joseph 18:22.2
9 Jacob Day 9 Rockford 18:26.9
10 Nathan Legault 9 Grand Rapids For... 18:28.8
11 Nate Dugener 9 Lansing Catholic 18:29.9
12 Kyle Lamos 9 Rockford 18:30.9
13 Zach Feyen 9 Caledonia 18:31.5
14 Evan Johnson 9 Rockford 18:38.8
15 Josh Ball 9 Grand Rapids For... 18:40.7
16 Adam Quinn 9 Rockford 18:44.2
17 Ryan VanAppledorn 9 Holland Christian 18:55.0
18 Alex Herriman 9 Caledonia 18:55.1
19 Geoffrey Campbell 9 Richland Gull Lake 19:00.1
20 Grant Bradman 9 Grand Rapids Sou... 19:09.5
21 Jake Van Ess 9 Ionia 19:13.2
22 Owen Purdue 9 Grand Rapids For... 19:15.2
23 Kole Krauss 9 Grand Rapids Cat... 19:16.7
24 Taylor Mrozinski 9 Rockford 19:17.1
25 Johnathan Schaefer 9 Grand Rapids For... 19:17.7
26 Michael Vandevusse 9 Mattawan 19:18.3
27 Matthew MacGregor 9 Rockford 19:23.9
28 Teague Lauer 9 Grand Rapids For... 19:24.4
29 Maverick Stitt 9 Fremont 19:27.2
30 Andrew Greenland 9 Caledonia 19:29.1
31 Sam Guikema 9 Grand Rapids Sou... 19:29.6
32 Max Garcia 9 Holland West Ott... 19:31.1
33 Michael Klein 9 Grand Rapids Cat... 19:34.1
34 Kyle Smith 9 Benzie Central 19:36.7
35 Alex Osterbaan 9 Grand Rapids Chr... 19:37.6
36 Dominic Dudley 11 Jenison 19:38.6
37 Matt Kikkert 9 Caledonia 19:39.6
38 Joshua Boers 9 Grand Rapids Sou... 19:39.8
39 Tristin Ward 9 Ionia 19:40.8
40 Andrew Bush 9 Rockford 19:41.9
41 Till Longjohn 9 Portage Central 19:42.1
42 Corey Robinson 9 Whitehall 19:43.5
43 Davis DeVoe 9 Schoolcraft 19:45.1
44 Jacob Evans 9 Schoolcraft 19:45.8
45 Jared Pendowski 9 Mattawan 19:46.7
46 Matt Felice 9 Ionia 19:46.8
47 Patrick Arthurs 9 Holland West Ott... 19:47.7
48 Alex Quardokus 9 Mattawan 19:47.8
49 Douglas Ferriby 9 Rockford 19:51.3
50 Gavin Jager 9 Lansing Catholic 19:53.9
51 Ty Luginbuhl 9 Ionia 19:58.9
52 Colin Raab 9 Jenison 20:07.3
53 Walker George 9 Holland West Ott... 20:10.6
54 Ethan Grayeb 9 Grand Rapids For... 20:13.1
55 John Hammer 9 Rockford 20:15.9
56 Reece DiGiovanna 9 Grand Rapids Cat... 20:18.7
57 Lucas Hamilton 9 Richland Gull Lake 20:26.3
58 Riley Waterman 9 Schoolcraft 20:28.0
59 Mitch Butlevics 9 Grand Rapids For... 20:29.5
60 Henry Feikema 9 Holland Christian 20:31.8
61 Colin McDowell 9 Rockford 20:35.0
62 Aaron Zuverink 9 Grand Rapids Sou... 20:36.3
63 Brandon Hovinga 9 Caledonia 20:41.4
64 Austin Zambroni 9 Richland Gull Lake 20:43.2
65 Justin Braeford 9 Schoolcraft 20:44.6
66 Matt Bliss 9 Forest Hills Eas... 20:49.0
67 Jacob Bol 9 Holland Christian 20:53.3
68 Foster Woodruff 9 St. Joseph 20:55.3
69 Ethan Isreals 9 Holland West Ott... 20:57.2
70 Cameron Hazel 9 Rockford 21:06.4
71 John Vaarberg 9 Ionia 21:08.3
72 Akhil Krishnan 9 Portage Central 21:11.0
73 Jared Walter 9 Grand Rapids Sou... 21:11.6
74 Luke Verhoef 9 Grand Rapids Sou... 21:14.6
75 Dane Bramble 9 Grand Rapids Cat... 21:20.0
76 Travis Westra 9 Jenison 21:21.5
77 Sam Eppel 9 Holland Christian 21:21.6
78 Jesse Zandee 9 Grand Rapids Chr... 21:23.0
79 Jonah Jackson 9 Holland Christian 21:24.4
80 Cody Kammers 9 Ionia 21:28.0
81 Eric Gridley 9 Rockford 21:34.3
82 Luca Dossena 9 Kalamazoo Hackett 21:38.0
83 Jacob Wilson 9 Holland West Ott... 21:54.9
84 Nathaniel Bills 9 Jenison 21:57.6
85 Gavin Hopkins 9 Jenison 22:01.2
86 Garrett Huizenga 9 Holland Christian 22:03.7
87 Noah Troyer 9 Schoolcraft 22:06.1
88 Bobby Ganzi 9 Holland West Ott... 22:17.2
89 Matt Steger 9 Schoolcraft 22:19.1
90 Joel Karsten 9 Grand Rapids Chr... 22:28.3
91 Mason Tiemann 9 Jenison 22:30.2
92 Noah Marzke 9 St. Joseph 22:40.1
93 Alex Margol 9 Richland Gull Lake 23:18.7
94 Ryan Reisbig 9 Ionia 23:22.2
95 Nicholas Mazerus 9 Kalamazoo Hackett 23:22.6
96 Elijah Drake 9 Jenison 23:27.0
97 Zach Cline 9 Benzie Central 23:45.2
98 David Tuttle 9 Grand Rapids Sou... 24:08.8
99 Mitchell Hawkins 9 Fremont 24:12.5
100 David Stults 9 Richland Gull Lake 24:26.9
101 Tyler White 9 Caledonia 25:23.0
102 Mike McKee 9 Grand Rapids Chr... 27:31.9
103 Scott Walker 9 Rockford 37:08.3