Ferris State University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.38 | Shaleen Williams | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.01 | Gabby Baur | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.00 | Alyssa Osika | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:21.77 | Shea Van Klompenberg | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:25.97 | Rachel Wood | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.25 | Breeann Ovokaitys | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:03.33 | SB | Kayla Smith | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:26.66 | Aryn Cowley | 27th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:49.09 | Erika Roe | 35th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:57.20 | Brittany Anderson | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
19:31.36 | SB | Paige Koskinen | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.96 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
109-6.25 | Jessica Pilling | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
182-0.25 | Jessica Pilling | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
108-11 | Rachel Long | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
107-7.75 | Alison Busick | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
97-1.75 | Christa Cwiek | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
25-9.75 | SB | Haleigh Przybylek | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-7.5 | Alison Busick | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.86 | Thomas Lyons | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.78 | Austin Syrek | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
54.05 | Luca Cutraro | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
56.06 | Gary Atkins | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.88 | Connor Larowe | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:08.33 | Brian Murphy | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:07.23 | Blake Garver | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4:07.23 | Andrew Harper | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4:09.07 | SB | Bill King | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:13.06 | Kyle Richardson | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4:14.46 | Alex Bladecki | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4:18.55 | Tyler Weedon | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4:24.23 | SB | Douglas Hulbert | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
4:39.05 | SB | Charlton Craig | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:19.51 | Brandon Cushman | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
15:24.73 | SB | Lucas Copi | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.48 | SB | Kyle Garner | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.55 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
131-4 | Derek Ash | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
128-10.5 | Ryan Stankey | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
121-5.75 | Sam Goode | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
161-10.25 | Lucas Johnson | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
150-1.25 | Austin Grant | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
146-5.5 | David Jimpkoski | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
136-7 | Ryan Stankey | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
125-11.5 | SB | Sam Goode | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
124-6.5 | Derek Ash | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-9.5 | Ryan Stankey | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
35-9.25 | Travis Hauck | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |