Boys - Varsity - D2

                         2013 PORTAGE INVITATIONAL
                        PORTAGE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
            PORTAGE, MICHIGAN        SATURDAY, OCTOBER 05, 2013

                 TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 2 VARSITY - MENS



  1.   107  ST. CLAIR                          (  16:31  1:22:35   0:41)
=================================================
  1      4  Trevor Holowaty       St. Clair                          12   16:09
  2     19  Adam Gizowski         St. Clair                          12   16:30
  3     23  Cody Smith            St. Clair                          12   16:33
  4     24  Buddy Brosky          St. Clair                          10   16:33
  5     37  Paul Schneider        St. Clair                          12   16:50
  6   ( 53) Austin Kromroy        St. Clair                          12   17:01
  7   ( 79) Ryan Parslow          St. Clair                          12   17:25

  2.   111  ST. JOSEPH                         (  16:33  1:22:44   0:31)
=================================================
  1      7  Charlie Felton        St. Joseph                         12   16:14
  2     14  Erik Edwards          St. Joseph                         11   16:24
  3     28  Stephen Pfahler       St. Joseph                         12   16:38
  4     30  Skyler Arthur         St. Joseph                         11   16:43
  5     32  Tanner Rydleski       St. Joseph                         11   16:45
  6   ( 43) Nick Jewell           St. Joseph                         11   16:55
  7   (142) Miles Kelleher        St. Joseph                         12   18:12

  3.   125  GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN             (  16:36  1:22:58   0:34)
=================================================
  1      6  Mark Dejong           Grand Rapids Christian             12   16:13
  2     25  Benny Briseno         Grand Rapids Christian             11   16:33
  3     29  Patrick Jonker        Grand Rapids Christian             11   16:41
  4     31  Jim Vandyke           Grand Rapids Christian             11   16:44
  5     34  Zach Terpstra         Grand Rapids Christian             11   16:47
  6   ( 50) Justin Varineau       Grand Rapids Christian              9   16:59
  7   ( 63) Aaron Brink           Grand Rapids Christian              9   17:11

  4.   213  LINDEN                             (  16:55  1:24:32   0:48)
=================================================
  1     21  Dave Doyle            Linden                             12   16:32
  2     33  Jeremiah Gossett      Linden                             12   16:46
  3     35  Mikey Varacalli       Linden                             11   16:48
  4     54  Ryan Torok            Linden                             11   17:06
  5     70  Kagen Griffith        Linden                             10   17:20
  6   (124) Dustin Sack           Linden                             12   17:59
  7   (140) Scott Schultz         Linden                             12   18:10

  5.   224  GRAND RAPIDS FOREST HILLS NORTHERN (  16:55  1:24:33   1:28)
=================================================
  1     11  Cal Morgan            Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 12   16:20
  2     13  Andrew Wittland       Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 11   16:24
  3     39  Owen Purdue           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 10   16:52
  4     58  Mitchell Vredeveld    Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 11   17:09
  5    103  Caleb Mounts          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 12   17:48
  6   (156) Ethan Grayeb          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 10   18:22
  7   (168) Liam Hanlon           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 12   18:30

  6.   238  CLIO                               (  16:54  1:24:30   1:38)
=================================================
  1      2  Clyde Anderson        Clio                               12   16:00
  2     27  Ethan Taljonick       Clio                               10   16:37
  3     41  Dylan Mosher          Clio                               10   16:52
  4     75  Garett Nelson         Clio                               10   17:23
  5     93  Kody Yorton           Clio                                9   17:38
  6   (108) Ryan Myers            Clio                               12   17:51
  7   (127) Chris Franks          Clio                                9   18:00

  7.   302  FOREST HILLS EASTERN               (  17:07  1:25:33   1:38)
=================================================
  1      5  Nolan Redetzke        Forest Hills Eastern               12   16:11
  2     44  Joey Deboer           Forest Hills Eastern               11   16:55
  3     61  Brendan Lenhardt      Forest Hills Eastern               11   17:09
  4     86  Cooper Thieme         Forest Hills Eastern               10   17:29
  5    106  Robbie Heyboer        Forest Hills Eastern               12   17:49
  6   (166) James Crosby          Forest Hills Eastern               11   18:29
  7   (263) Daniel Karsten        Forest Hills Eastern                9   20:36

  8.   305  EAST GRAND RAPIDS                  (  17:09  1:25:41   1:13)
=================================================
  1     12  Matthew Levitt        East Grand Rapids                  10   16:22
  2     36  Zak Longo             East Grand Rapids                  12   16:49
  3     82  Joe Clifford          East Grand Rapids                  12   17:27
  4     85  Stephen Hoffman       East Grand Rapids                  11   17:28
  5     90  Alex Clark            East Grand Rapids                  12   17:35
  6   ( 99) Easton Schultz        East Grand Rapids                  10   17:43
  7   (123) Stevie Drake          East Grand Rapids                  11   17:58

  9.   311  WHITEHALL                          (  17:10  1:25:46   1:32)
=================================================
  1     16  Keaton Smith          Whitehall                          11   16:25
  2     47  Alex Dennis           Whitehall                          10   16:58
  3     59  Roger Champion        Whitehall                          11   17:09
  4     67  Brayden Berson        Whitehall                          12   17:17
  5    122  Corey Robinson        Whitehall                          10   17:57
  6   (159) Alex Mark             Whitehall                          12   18:23
  7   (177) Robert Schnieder      Whitehall                          12   18:35

 10.   333  RICHLAND GULL LAKE                 (  17:14  1:26:10   1:12)
=================================================
  1     20  Sam Butler            Richland Gull Lake                 12   16:31
  2     49  J. Coleman Gibson     Richland Gull Lake                 12   16:59
  3     74  Joey Dawson           Richland Gull Lake                 10   17:23
  4     89  Andrew Stults         Richland Gull Lake                 12   17:34
  5    101  Corey Mader           Richland Gull Lake                 12   17:43
  6   (117) Nathan Gibes          Richland Gull Lake                 12   17:56
  7   (165) Will Hough            Richland Gull Lake                 11   18:29

 11.   344  MASON                              (  17:11  1:25:54   2:25)
=================================================
  1      3  Mason Vandyke         Mason                              12   16:08
  2     18  Paul Pioszak          Mason                              12   16:28
  3     68  Greg Ingle            Mason                              12   17:18
  4     83  Ben Geer              Mason                              10   17:27
  5    172  Jonah Horton          Mason                              12   18:33
  6   (201) Chris Thorton         Mason                              12   19:00
  7   (228) Derek Troxell         Mason                              11   19:29

 12.   349  CHELSEA                            (  17:13  1:26:05   1:44)
=================================================
  1      8  David Trimas          Chelsea                            11   16:15
  2     17  Jacob Stubbs          Chelsea                            12   16:25
  3     97  Ben Koch              Chelsea                            12   17:42
  4    102  Jack Abernethy        Chelsea                            12   17:44
  5    125  Bram Parkinson        Chelsea                            12   17:59
  6   (134) Adam Bowersox         Chelsea                            12   18:06

 13.   375  IONIA                              (  17:22  1:26:49   0:43)
=================================================
  1     51  Dillon Braun          Ionia                              12   16:59
  2     55  Marshal Rademacer     Ionia                              11   17:07
  3     80  Peter Pelon           Ionia                              11   17:26
  4     91  Jordan Zamarron       Ionia                              11   17:35
  5     98  Tim Mayer             Ionia                              11   17:42
  6   (144) Jorge Cardenas        Ionia                              12   18:13
  7   (170) Tristin Ward          Ionia                              10   18:32

 14.   393  GRAND RAPIDS CATHOLIC CENTRAL      (  17:25  1:27:03   1:03)
=================================================
  1     40  Rylan Jaglowski       Grand Rapids Catholic Central      12   16:52
  2     48  Andrew Truszkowski    Grand Rapids Catholic Central      12   16:59
  3     81  Dylan Sykes           Grand Rapids Catholic Central       9   17:26
  4    109  Cristino Hoban        Grand Rapids Catholic Central      12   17:51
  5    115  Isaiah Fox            Grand Rapids Catholic Central      11   17:55
  6   (202) Nick Choryan          Grand Rapids Catholic Central      12   19:01
  7   (214) Chris Collins         Grand Rapids Catholic Central      12   19:13

 15.   420  LUDINGTON                          (  17:26  1:27:08   1:48)
=================================================
  1     22  Matthew Ritter        Ludington                          12   16:32
  2     52  Chris Snow            Ludington                          12   17:01
  3     56  Luke Schwass          Ludington                          11   17:07
  4    136  Ben Jensen            Ludington                          11   18:08
  5    154  Jarod Cobb            Ludington                          11   18:20
  6   (184) Randy Johnson         Ludington                           9   18:43
  7   (217) Jacob Lesinski        Ludington                          10   19:15

 16.   495  CARLETON AIRPORT                   (  17:41  1:28:22   0:56)
=================================================
  1     57  Michael Bank          Carleton Airport                   10   17:08
  2     87  Brandon Urban         Carleton Airport                   11   17:30
  3     95  Joe Abel              Carleton Airport                   11   17:41
  4    126  Ryan Publiski         Carleton Airport                   12   17:59
  5    130  Alex Eby              Carleton Airport                   10   18:04
  6   (199) Andrew Savel          Carleton Airport                   11   18:59
  7   (232) Dakota Bostic         Carleton Airport                   11   19:32

 17.   499  CELINA                             (  17:38  1:28:09   2:16)
=================================================
  1     10  Cole Mertz            Celina                             12   16:18
  2     69  Drew Donovan          Celina                             10   17:18
  3    104  Roman Mitchell        Celina                             10   17:48
  4    141  Chad Downey           Celina                             11   18:11
  5    175  Michael Cron          Celina                             11   18:34
  6   (194) Jacob Gilstrap        Celina                             12   18:52

 18.   509  FREMONT                            (  17:43  1:28:32   1:10)
=================================================
  1     46  Matthew Zerfas        Fremont                             9   16:56
  2     92  Curtis Jewett         Fremont                            12   17:37
  3    110  Sam Stitt             Fremont                             9   17:52
  4    128  Cole Hamilton         Fremont                             9   18:01
  5    133  Jon Castle            Fremont                            12   18:06
  6   (143) Tristan Rodriguez     Fremont                             9   18:12
  7   (164) Andrew Goodspeed      Fremont                            11   18:28

 19.   524  HASTINGS                           (  17:44  1:28:40   1:58)
=================================================
  1     38  Chance Miller         Hastings                           11   16:51
  2     65  Ronnie Collins        Hastings                           11   17:16
  3     77  Sam Johnson           Hastings                            9   17:24
  4    153  Jake Miller           Hastings                           12   18:20
  5    191  Alex Beauchamp        Hastings                           10   18:49
  6   (210) Charles Surratt       Hastings                            9   19:11
  7   (274) Chance McArthur       Hastings                           11   21:31

 20.   543  CULVER MILITARY ACADEMIES          (  17:50  1:29:07   1:39)
=================================================
  1     66  Landrum Neer          Culver Military Academies          11   17:16
  2     76  Alejandro Tumoine Villalobos Culver Military Academies   11   17:24
  3    100  Justin Matei          Culver Military Academies           9   17:43
  4    105  Zach Dunlap           Culver Military Academies           9   17:49
  5    196  Michael Johnston      Culver Military Academies          10   18:55
  6   (208) Jose Figueroa         Culver Military Academies          10   19:04
  7   (234) Daniel Paulin         Culver Military Academies          10   19:32

 21.   559  SOUTH HAVEN                        (  17:48  1:29:00   2:57)
=================================================
  1      9  Nathan Vanderroest    South Haven                        12   16:16
  2     62  Ian Everitt           South Haven                        12   17:11
  3    113  Cameron Sleeper       South Haven                        12   17:54
  4    162  Zachery Kenreich      South Haven                        12   18:26
  5    213  Alex Barton           South Haven                        12   19:13
  6   (221) Will Cadwell          South Haven                        10   19:18

 22.   600  ZEELAND WEST                       (  17:58  1:29:46   2:31)
=================================================
  1     45  Aaron Strieff         Zeeland West                       11   16:56
  2     73  Jacob Houser          Zeeland West                       11   17:22
  3     84  Jarek Brower          Zeeland West                       10   17:28
  4    171  Hunter Foco           Zeeland West                       12   18:33
  5    227  Benjamin Smart        Zeeland West                       11   19:27
  6   (251) Eric Terhaar          Zeeland West                        9   19:55

 23.   603  SPRING LAKE                        (  17:59  1:29:51   0:16)
=================================================
  1    107  Lucas Piekarski       Spring Lake                        10   17:50
  2    112  Will Warmoth          Spring Lake                        10   17:53
  3    121  Connor Bolthouse      Spring Lake                        12   17:57
  4    131  Matt Hulet            Spring Lake                        12   18:05
  5    132  Noah Rick             Spring Lake                        12   18:06
  6   (138) Will Morrison         Spring Lake                        12   18:09
  7   (197) Matt Schmidt          Spring Lake                         9   18:55

 24.   611  GRAND RAPIDS SOUTH CHRISTIAN       (  17:59  1:29:51   0:53)
=================================================
  1     78  Tyler Laninga         Grand Rapids South Christian       10   17:25
  2    116  Luis Dekryger         Grand Rapids South Christian       11   17:55
  3    129  Jake Wolffis          Grand Rapids South Christian       12   18:04
  4    139  Randall Warners       Grand Rapids South Christian       12   18:09
  5    149  Josiah Brouwer        Grand Rapids South Christian       11   18:18
  6   (179) Jason Gilder          Grand Rapids South Christian       10   18:39
  7   (206) Matt Gesink           Grand Rapids South Christian       12   19:04

 25.   618  BYRON CENTER                       (  17:58  1:29:50   2:51)
=================================================
  1     15  John Sattler          Byron Center                       12   16:25
  2     60  Brenden Streelman     Byron Center                       10   17:09
  3    119  Andrew Vandebunte     Byron Center                       11   17:56
  4    205  Ben Gammon            Byron Center                       12   19:04
  5    219  Logan Thomas          Byron Center                       10   19:16
  6   (233) Brian Keillor         Byron Center                        9   19:32

 26.   631  HUDSONVILLE UNITY CHRISTIAN        (  18:01  1:30:01   1:36)
=================================================
  1     64  Collin Wiersema       Hudsonville Unity Christian        12   17:12
  2     88  Connor Schwartz       Hudsonville Unity Christian        10   17:33
  3    145  Codi Wiersema         Hudsonville Unity Christian        12   18:14
  4    146  Jason Klaasen         Hudsonville Unity Christian        10   18:14
  5    188  Mason Witte           Hudsonville Unity Christian        11   18:48
  6   (189) Andrew Vanzytveld     Hudsonville Unity Christian        12   18:49
  7   (226) Josh Horstman         Hudsonville Unity Christian         9   19:26

 27.   667  DEWITT                             (  18:05  1:30:23   1:48)
=================================================
  1     42  Mitch Kolito          Dewitt                             11   16:53
  2     96  Balion Powell         Dewitt                             10   17:41
  3    173  Chuckie Billingsley   Dewitt                             12   18:34
  4    174  Austin Messman        Dewitt                             12   18:34
  5    182  Aaron Scheffler       Dewitt                             12   18:41
  6   (204) Nathan Tempelman      Dewitt                              9   19:02
  7   (240) Kyle Evans            Dewitt                             10   19:37

 28.   758  ALLENDALE                          (  18:19  1:31:35   1:00)
=================================================
  1     94  Quinton Jennings      Allendale                          12   17:39
  2    151  Chip Schmidt          Allendale                          12   18:19
  3    155  Micah Maness          Allendale                          12   18:22
  4    178  Sam Austin            Allendale                          10   18:36
  5    180  Brad Hotovy           Allendale                           9   18:39
  6   (241) Ryan Emelander        Allendale                           9   19:43
  7   (259) Nathan Timmer         Allendale                          10   20:23

 29.   759  WAYLAND UNION                      (  18:20  1:31:36   0:46)
=================================================
  1    120  Jeremy Pletcher       Wayland Union                      10   17:57
  2    137  Perry Carter          Wayland Union                      10   18:08
  3    150  Jonathan Zuiderveen   Wayland Union                       9   18:18
  4    169  Brennan Steenhoek     Wayland Union                      12   18:30
  5    183  Carson Nieuwenhuis    Wayland Union                      11   18:43
  6   (200) Dennis Huffman        Wayland Union                      12   19:00
  7   (270) Jacob Newton          Wayland Union                      12   20:56

 30.   761  COLDWATER                          (  18:21  1:31:45   0:53)
=================================================
  1    111  Spencer Leist         Coldwater                          11   17:53
  2    118  Adam Clemens          Coldwater                          10   17:56
  3    161  Zack Murphy           Coldwater                           9   18:25
  4    185  Josh Norton           Coldwater                          12   18:45
  5    186  Josh Evers            Coldwater                          10   18:46
  6   (225) Jacob Fair            Coldwater                           9   19:24
  7   (249) Mitchell Duda         Coldwater                           9   19:52

 31.   810  CEDAR SPRINGS                      (  19:39  1:38:11  10:04)
=================================================
  1      1  Austin Sargent        Cedar Springs                      11   15:51
  2     71  Justin Jones          Cedar Springs                      11   17:20
  3    207  Brandon Harthorn      Cedar Springs                      10   19:04
  4    253  Dylan Finch           Cedar Springs                      12   20:01
  5    278  Jonathon Wolfarth     Cedar Springs                      10   25:55
  6   (279) Drake Bishop          Cedar Springs                       9   28:03

 32.   869  COOPERSVILLE                       (  18:43  1:33:31   3:12)
=================================================
  1     26  Kapo Suarez           Coopersville                       11   16:35
  2    148  Luke Kline            Coopersville                       11   18:15
  3    223  Trent Matthews        Coopersville                        9   19:23
  4    230  Tj Leach              Coopersville                       11   19:31
  5    242  Carson Spraug         Coopersville                        9   19:47
  6   (246) Alex Sheridan         Coopersville                       11   19:50
  7   (254) Matt Suarez           Coopersville                       10   20:02

 33.   906  MT. PLEASANT                       (  18:43  1:33:35   0:54)
=================================================
  1    152  Kyle Montgomery       Mt. Pleasant                       10   18:20
  2    160  Christian Driessnack  Mt. Pleasant                       11   18:24
  3    181  Tyler Punke           Mt. Pleasant                        9   18:40
  4    198  Jack Fleming          Mt. Pleasant                       11   18:57
  5    215  Kiegan White          Mt. Pleasant                       12   19:14
  6   (239) Connor Price          Mt. Pleasant                       12   19:37
  7   (258) Mac Labelle           Mt. Pleasant                        9   20:18

 34.   926  VICKSBURG                          (  18:48  1:33:56   1:10)
=================================================
  1    135  Hayden Waterhouse     Vicksburg                          12   18:07
  2    167  John Hughes           Vicksburg                          10   18:29
  3    193  Tyler Lewis           Vicksburg                          10   18:51
  4    211  Zachary Fenwick       Vicksburg                          10   19:12
  5    220  Cole Flintrop         Vicksburg                           9   19:17
  6   (231) Mitchell Fevig        Vicksburg                          12   19:32
  7   (260) Jadan Norman          Vicksburg                          12   20:28

 35.   986  HOLLAND CHRISTIAN                  (  19:01  1:35:03   1:34)
=================================================
  1    147  Luke Peterson         Holland Christian                  11   18:15
  2    157  Nathan Mulder         Holland Christian                  11   18:23
  3    209  Ryan Vanappledorn     Holland Christian                  10   19:07
  4    229  Aidan Edmunds         Holland Christian                  11   19:29
  5    244  Nolan Vanderzwaag     Holland Christian                  11   19:49
  6   (245) Jacob Bol             Holland Christian                  10   19:49
  7   (262) Jake Jackson          Holland Christian                  12   20:35

 36.  1022  EDWARDSBURG                        (  19:11  1:35:55   2:31)
=================================================
  1     72  Michael Higley        Edwardsburg                        10   17:22
  2    216  Kevin Knox            Edwardsburg                        10   19:14
  3    236  Zach Williams         Edwardsburg                        12   19:34
  4    248  Dean Duke             Edwardsburg                        12   19:52
  5    250  Andrew Markel         Edwardsburg                         9   19:53
  6   (266) Dj Bosse              Edwardsburg                        11   20:44
  7   (277) Clay Sidenbender      Edwardsburg                         9   23:03

 37.  1075  CHIPPEWA HILLS                     (  19:30  1:37:29   2:48)
=================================================
  1    114  Brandon Wolliston     Chippewa Hills                     12   17:54
  2    190  Nick Mathis           Chippewa Hills                     10   18:49
  3    252  Sultan Nadirov        Chippewa Hills                     10   19:57
  4    255  Logan St. John        Chippewa Hills                     11   20:07
  5    264  Matt Mathis           Chippewa Hills                     10   20:42
  6   (273) Andrew Ashbaugh       Chippewa Hills                      9   21:23

 38.  1080  STEVENSVILLE LAKESHORE             (  19:16  1:36:17   0:46)
=================================================
  1    187  Joe Puzycki           Stevensville Lakeshore             11   18:47
  2    212  Richard Harris        Stevensville Lakeshore             12   19:13
  3    222  Kyle Ogata            Stevensville Lakeshore             10   19:21
  4    224  Matthew Strouse       Stevensville Lakeshore             10   19:23
  5    235  Colby Clark           Stevensville Lakeshore             12   19:33
  6   (269) Scott Schueneman      Stevensville Lakeshore             10   20:55
  7   (272) Skylar Delatorre      Stevensville Lakeshore             10   21:08

 39.  1083  THREE RIVERS                       (  19:31  1:37:31   2:31)
=================================================
  1    158  Andrew Johnson        Three Rivers                        9   18:23
  2    163  Dylan Alexanderson    Three Rivers                       10   18:26
  3    237  Joe Lundquist         Three Rivers                       11   19:34
  4    257  Davis Dickerson       Three Rivers                        9   20:14
  5    268  Evan Griffioen        Three Rivers                        9   20:54
  6   (271) Tyler Hay             Three Rivers                       11   21:06
  7   (276) David McCriston       Three Rivers                       12   22:39

 40.  1086  GRAND RIVER PREPARATORY            (  19:17  1:36:22   0:57)
=================================================
  1    192  Adam Maxwell          Grand River Preparatory            11   18:51
  2    195  Kyle Halquist         Grand River Preparatory             9   18:53
  3    218  Ben Hofstra           Grand River Preparatory             9   19:16
  4    238  Josh Baragar          Grand River Preparatory            12   19:34
  5    243  Adam Werkema          Grand River Preparatory             9   19:48
  6   (267) Emilio Braun          Grand River Preparatory            10   20:46
  7   (275) Christian Halquist    Grand River Preparatory             9   21:44

 41.  1143  WEST MICHIGAN AVIATION ACADEMY     (  19:39  1:38:12   1:59)
=================================================
  1    176  Brian Erhart          West Michigan Aviation Academy     12   18:35
  2    203  Ryan Kelly            West Michigan Aviation Academy      9   19:01
  3    247  Jacob Davis           West Michigan Aviation Academy     12   19:51
  4    256  Ian May               West Michigan Aviation Academy      9   20:11
  5    261  Sean Toohey           West Michigan Aviation Academy      9   20:34
  6   (265) Grant Gayan           West Michigan Aviation Academy      9   20:44



                         2013 PORTAGE INVITATIONAL
                        PORTAGE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
            PORTAGE, MICHIGAN        SATURDAY, OCTOBER 05, 2013

              INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 2 VARSITY - MENS


Place No.   Name                   School                         Gr Mile1   Mile2   Time    
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ======= ======= 
    1  1940 Austin Sargent         Cedar Springs                  11    4:55    5:14 15:50.2 
    2  2028 Clyde Anderson         Clio                           12    5:00    5:10 15:59.4 
    3  2914 Mason Vandyke          Mason                          12    4:58    5:21 16:07.2 
    4  3165 Trevor Holowaty        St. Clair                      12    4:56    5:20 16:08.7 
    5  2334 Nolan Redetzke         Forest Hills Eastern           12    4:55    5:21 16:10.2 
    6  2493 Mark Dejong            Grand Rapids Christian         12    4:59    5:22 16:12.2 
    7  3213 Charlie Felton         St. Joseph                     12    4:55    5:21 16:13.8 
    8  1988 David Trimas           Chelsea                        11    4:57    5:22 16:14.6 
    9  3094 Nathan Vanderroest     South Haven                    12    5:05    5:19 16:15.8 
   10  1959 Cole Mertz             Celina                         12    5:02    5:22 16:18.0 
   11  2583 Cal Morgan             Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 12    5:03    5:19 16:19.5 
   12  2254 Matthew Levitt         East Grand Rapids              10    5:00    5:32 16:21.8 
   13  2601 Andrew Wittland        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 11    5:03    5:30 16:23.2 
   14  3210 Erik Edwards           St. Joseph                     11    4:58    5:34 16:23.4 
   15  1891 John Sattler           Byron Center                   12    5:01    5:31 16:24.2 
   16  3458 Keaton Smith           Whitehall                      11    4:59    5:28 16:24.9 
   17  1986 Jacob Stubbs           Chelsea                        12    4:56    5:23 16:25.0 
   18  2910 Paul Pioszak           Mason                          12    5:00    5:31 16:27.6 
   19  3163 Adam Gizowski          St. Clair                      12    4:57    5:28 16:29.7 
   20  3038 Sam Butler             Richland Gull Lake             12    5:02    5:33 16:30.6 
   21  2852 Dave Doyle             Linden                         12    5:05    5:34 16:31.1 
   22  2888 Matthew Ritter         Ludington                      12    4:59    5:27 16:31.4 
   23  3172 Cody Smith             St. Clair                      12    5:01    5:24 16:32.5 
   24  2485 Benny Briseno          Grand Rapids Christian         11    4:56    5:33 16:32.6 
   25  3161 Buddy Brosky           St. Clair                      10    5:04    5:34 16:32.6 
   26  2100 Kapo Suarez            Coopersville                   11    4:56    5:30 16:34.3 
   27  2045 Ethan Taljonick        Clio                           10    5:03    5:28 16:36.5 
   28  3224 Stephen Pfahler        St. Joseph                     12    4:58    5:34 16:37.7 
   29  2500 Patrick Jonker         Grand Rapids Christian         11    5:03    5:26 16:40.2 
   30  3208 Skyler Arthur          St. Joseph                     11    4:55    5:28 16:42.1 
   31  2515 Jim Vandyke            Grand Rapids Christian         11    5:07    5:33 16:43.2 
   32  3226 Tanner Rydleski        St. Joseph                     11    5:07    5:40 16:44.3 
   33  2855 Jeremiah Gossett       Linden                         12    5:08    5:31 16:45.4 
   34  2513 Zach Terpstra          Grand Rapids Christian         11    5:04    5:25 16:46.9 
   35  2870 Mikey Varacalli        Linden                         11    4:58    5:38 16:47.5 
   36  2255 Zak Longo              East Grand Rapids              12    5:08    5:38 16:48.4 
   37  3171 Paul Schneider         St. Clair                      12    4:58    5:40 16:49.3 
   38  4957 Chance Miller          Hastings                       11    5:12    5:35 16:51.0 
   39  2589 Owen Purdue            Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 10    5:09    5:36 16:51.3 
   40  2432 Rylan Jaglowski        Grand Rapids Catholic Central  12    5:13    5:31 16:51.4 
   41  2038 Dylan Mosher           Clio                           10    5:11    5:36 16:51.8 
   42  2186 Mitch Kolito           Dewitt                         11    5:13    5:26 16:52.7 
   43  3217 Nick Jewell            St. Joseph                     11    4:57    5:41 16:54.6 
   44  2329 Joey Deboer            Forest Hills Eastern           11    5:11    5:36 16:54.7 
   45  3485 Aaron Strieff          Zeeland West                   11    5:15    5:41 16:55.1 
   46  2370 Matthew Zerfas         Fremont                         9    5:05    5:39 16:55.5 
   47  3450 Alex Dennis            Whitehall                      10    5:02    5:41 16:58.0 
   48  2450 Andrew Truszkowski     Grand Rapids Catholic Central  12    5:13    5:34 16:58.2 
   49  3047 J. Coleman Gibson      Richland Gull Lake             12    5:16    5:39 16:58.5 
   50  2519 Justin Varineau        Grand Rapids Christian          9    5:21    5:37 16:58.6 
   51  2805 Dillon Braun           Ionia                          12    5:04    5:40 16:58.8 
   52  2890 Chris Snow             Ludington                      12    5:10    5:41 17:00.2 
   53  3167 Austin Kromroy         St. Clair                      12    5:10    5:39 17:00.3 
   54  2869 Ryan Torok             Linden                         11    5:12    5:37 17:05.5 
   55  2816 Marshal Rademacer      Ionia                          11    5:23    5:44 17:07.0 
   56  2889 Luke Schwass           Ludington                      11    5:10    5:42 17:07.0 
   57  1910 Michael Bank           Carleton Airport               10    5:22    5:37 17:07.5 
   58  2599 Mitchell Vredeveld     Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 11    5:14    5:45 17:08.3 
   59  3448 Roger Champion         Whitehall                      11    5:13    5:43 17:08.5 
   60  1892 Brenden Streelman      Byron Center                   10    5:13    5:47 17:08.7 
   61  2332 Brendan Lenhardt       Forest Hills Eastern           11    5:11    5:34 17:09.0 
   62  3086 Ian Everitt            South Haven                    12    5:14    5:38 17:10.8 
   63  2484 Aaron Brink            Grand Rapids Christian          9    5:21    5:37 17:10.9 
   64  2790 Collin Wiersema        Hudsonville Unity Christian    12    5:08    5:39 17:11.7 
   65  4950 Ronnie Collins         Hastings                       11    5:18    5:44 17:15.4 
   66  2124 Landrum Neer           Culver Military Academies      11    5:24    5:44 17:16.0 
   67  3447 Brayden Berson         Whitehall                      12    5:13    5:43 17:16.6 
   68  2909 Greg Ingle             Mason                          12    5:21    5:41 17:17.3 
   69  1954 Drew Donovan           Celina                         10    5:21    5:35 17:17.7 
   70  2856 Kagen Griffith         Linden                         10    5:15    5:44 17:19.7 
   71  1938 Justin Jones           Cedar Springs                  11    5:15    5:45 17:19.9 
   72  2298 Michael Higley         Edwardsburg                    10    5:10    5:48 17:21.6 
   73  3479 Jacob Houser           Zeeland West                   11    5:21    5:48 17:21.9 
   74  3043 Joey Dawson            Richland Gull Lake             10    5:19    5:50 17:22.7 
   75  2040 Garett Nelson          Clio                           10    5:24    5:42 17:22.8 
   76  2127 Alejandro Tumoine Vill Culver Military Academies      11    5:24    5:42 17:23.2 
   77  4955 Sam Johnson            Hastings                        9    5:17    5:45 17:23.2 
   78  2671 Tyler Laninga          Grand Rapids South Christian   10    5:34    5:42 17:24.1 
   79  3169 Ryan Parslow           St. Clair                      12    5:09    5:52 17:24.6 
   80  2814 Peter Pelon            Ionia                          11    5:12    5:41 17:25.5 
   81  2449 Dylan Sykes            Grand Rapids Catholic Central   9    5:26    5:44 17:26.0 
   82  2242 Joe Clifford           East Grand Rapids              12    5:20    5:45 17:26.9 
   83  2906 Ben Geer               Mason                          10    5:29    5:44 17:27.0 
   84  3476 Jarek Brower           Zeeland West                   10    5:21    5:49 17:27.9 
   85  2250 Stephen Hoffman        East Grand Rapids              11    5:11    5:48 17:28.0 
   86  2335 Cooper Thieme          Forest Hills Eastern           10    5:36    5:42 17:28.8 
   87  1919 Brandon Urban          Carleton Airport               11    5:22    5:40 17:29.7 
   88  2783 Connor Schwartz        Hudsonville Unity Christian    10    5:15    5:54 17:32.7 
   89  3062 Andrew Stults          Richland Gull Lake             12    5:30    5:51 17:33.5 
   90  2241 Alex Clark             East Grand Rapids              12    5:17    5:48 17:34.3 
   91  2823 Jordan Zamarron        Ionia                          11    5:23    5:51 17:34.6 
   92  2929 Robert Conner          Monroe Jefferson               11    5:28    5:47 17:35.8 
   93  2361 Curtis Jewett          Fremont                        12    5:23    5:52 17:36.4 
   94  2047 Kody Yorton            Clio                            9    5:25    5:46 17:37.7 
   95  1857 Quinton Jennings       Allendale                      12    5:34    5:47 17:38.4 
   96  1909 Joe Abel               Carleton Airport               11    5:27    5:51 17:40.1 
   97  2194 Balion Powell          Dewitt                         10    5:28    5:47 17:40.3 
   98  1976 Ben Koch               Chelsea                        12    5:25    5:49 17:41.2 
   99  2812 Tim Mayer              Ionia                          11    5:31    5:46 17:41.3 
  100  2265 Easton Schultz         East Grand Rapids              10    5:20    5:51 17:42.3 
  101  2123 Justin Matei           Culver Military Academies       9    5:22    5:48 17:42.7 
  102  3051 Corey Mader            Richland Gull Lake             12    5:30    5:46 17:43.0 
  103  1962 Jack Abernethy         Chelsea                        12    5:23    5:51 17:43.9 
  104  2584 Caleb Mounts           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 12    5:36    5:44 17:47.3 
  105  1960 Roman Mitchell         Celina                         10    5:35    5:46 17:47.7 
  106  2116 Zach Dunlap            Culver Military Academies       9    5:24    5:48 17:48.4 
  107  2330 Robbie Heyboer         Forest Hills Eastern           12    5:24    5:40 17:49.0 
  108  3140 Lucas Piekarski        Spring Lake                    10    5:32    6:01 17:49.6 
  109  2039 Ryan Myers             Clio                           12    5:30    5:52 17:50.3 
  110  2430 Cristino Hoban         Grand Rapids Catholic Central  12    5:27    5:46 17:50.9 
  111  2369 Sam Stitt              Fremont                         9    5:38    5:48 17:51.9 
  112  2065 Spencer Leist          Coldwater                      11    5:19    5:58 17:52.1 
  113  3147 Will Warmoth           Spring Lake                    10    5:29    5:58 17:52.8 
  114  3092 Cameron Sleeper        South Haven                    12    5:24    5:54 17:53.4 
  115  2026 Brandon Wolliston      Chippewa Hills                 12    5:22    6:01 17:53.6 
  116  2428 Isaiah Fox             Grand Rapids Catholic Central  11    5:31    5:53 17:54.2 
  117  2659 Luis Dekryger          Grand Rapids South Christian   11    5:40    5:44 17:54.5 
  118  2060 Adam Clemens           Coldwater                      10    5:34    5:56 17:55.7 
  119  3046 Nathan Gibes           Richland Gull Lake             12    5:29    6:01 17:55.7 
  120  1894 Andrew Vandebunte      Byron Center                   11    5:15    5:58 17:56.0 
  121  3396 Jeremy Pletcher        Wayland Union                  10    5:23    6:01 17:56.2 
  122  3130 Connor Bolthouse       Spring Lake                    12    5:29    5:56 17:56.3 
  123  3455 Corey Robinson         Whitehall                      10    5:29    5:56 17:56.5 
  124  2246 Stevie Drake           East Grand Rapids              11    5:29    5:54 17:57.7 
  125  2863 Dustin Sack            Linden                         12    5:22    6:05 17:58.1 
  126  1979 Bram Parkinson         Chelsea                        12    5:33    5:53 17:58.4 
  127  1917 Ryan Publiski          Carleton Airport               12    5:30    5:50 17:58.9 
  128  2035 Chris Franks           Clio                            9    5:32    5:59 18:00.0 
  129  2359 Cole Hamilton          Fremont                         9    5:39    5:53 18:01.0 
  130  2681 Jake Wolffis           Grand Rapids South Christian   12    5:42    5:57 18:03.5 
  131  1914 Alex Eby               Carleton Airport               10    5:28    5:59 18:04.0 
  132  3133 Matt Hulet             Spring Lake                    12    5:43    5:56 18:04.6 
  133  3141 Noah Rick              Spring Lake                    12    5:33    6:08 18:05.3 
  134  2355 Jon Castle             Fremont                        12    5:03    6:08 18:05.6 
  135  1966 Adam Bowersox          Chelsea                        12    5:33    6:00 18:05.7 
  136  3323 Hayden Waterhouse      Vicksburg                      12    5:26    6:03 18:06.2 
  137  2883 Ben Jensen             Ludington                      11    5:41    5:56 18:07.1 
  138  3384 Perry Carter           Wayland Union                  10    5:26    6:03 18:07.3 
  139  3138 Will Morrison          Spring Lake                    12    5:38    5:59 18:08.3 
  140  2680 Randall Warners        Grand Rapids South Christian   12    5:43    5:57 18:08.6 
  141  2866 Scott Schultz          Linden                         12    5:21    6:08 18:10.0 
  142  1955 Chad Downey            Celina                         11    5:44    6:03 18:10.5 
  143  3218 Miles Kelleher         St. Joseph                     12    5:10    5:58 18:11.1 
  144  2368 Tristan Rodriguez      Fremont                         9    5:27    6:07 18:11.9 
  145  2807 Jorge Cardenas         Ionia                          12    5:12    6:11 18:12.6 
  146  2789 Codi Wiersema          Hudsonville Unity Christian    12    5:11    6:02 18:13.5 
  147  2777 Jason Klaasen          Hudsonville Unity Christian    10    5:44    6:00 18:13.6 
  148  2750 Luke Peterson          Holland Christian              11    5:20    6:10 18:14.6 
  149  2094 Luke Kline             Coopersville                   11    5:38    6:00 18:14.8 
  150  2656 Josiah Brouwer         Grand Rapids South Christian   11    5:47    5:56 18:17.4 
  151  3399 Jonathan Zuiderveen    Wayland Union                   9    5:32    6:03 18:17.9 
  152  1862 Chip Schmidt           Allendale                      12    5:40    6:03 18:18.6 
  153  2965 Kyle Montgomery        Mt. Pleasant                   10    5:32    6:01 18:19.7 
  154  4958 Jake Miller            Hastings                       12    5:18    6:09 18:19.8 
  155  2881 Jarod Cobb             Ludington                      11    5:44    6:05 18:19.8 
  156  1859 Micah Maness           Allendale                      12    5:34    5:56 18:21.3 
  157  2574 Ethan Grayeb           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 10    5:39    6:02 18:21.8 
  158  2749 Nathan Mulder          Holland Christian              11    5:45    6:04 18:22.3 
  159  3293 Andrew Johnson         Three Rivers                    9    5:42    6:13 18:22.4 
  160  3452 Alex Mark              Whitehall                      12    5:28    6:03 18:22.5 
  161  2952 Christian Driessnack   Mt. Pleasant                   11    5:37    6:05 18:23.5 
  162  2067 Zack Murphy            Coldwater                       9    5:37    6:05 18:24.7 
  163  3091 Zachery Kenreich       South Haven                    12    5:22    6:03 18:25.1 
  164  3286 Dylan Alexanderson     Three Rivers                   10    5:37    6:07 18:26.0 
  165  2358 Andrew Goodspeed       Fremont                        11    5:42    6:07 18:27.3 
  166  3049 Will Hough             Richland Gull Lake             11    5:28    6:08 18:28.1 
  167  2328 James Crosby           Forest Hills Eastern           11    5:50    6:04 18:28.6 
  168  3316 John Hughes            Vicksburg                      10    5:35    6:06 18:28.8 
  169  2575 Liam Hanlon            Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 12    5:40    6:08 18:29.6 
  170  3397 Brennan Steenhoek      Wayland Union                  12    5:27    6:12 18:29.9 
  171  2821 Tristin Ward           Ionia                          10    5:37    6:09 18:31.9 
  172  3478 Hunter Foco            Zeeland West                   12    5:46    6:06 18:32.5 
  173  2908 Jonah Horton           Mason                          12    5:38    6:07 18:32.8 
  174  2175 Chuckie Billingsley    Dewitt                         12    5:55    5:50 18:33.3 
  175  2191 Austin Messman         Dewitt                         12    5:48    6:03 18:33.4 
  176  1953 Michael Cron           Celina                         11    5:41    6:02 18:33.6 
  177  3404 Brian Erhart           West Michigan Aviation Academy 12    5:54    5:57 18:34.6 
  178  3456 Robert Schnieder       Whitehall                      12    5:40    6:14 18:35.0 
  179  1846 Sam Austin             Allendale                      10    5:50    6:07 18:35.3 
  180  2666 Jason Gilder           Grand Rapids South Christian   10    5:35    5:47 18:38.7 
  181  1856 Brad Hotovy            Allendale                       9    5:51    6:07 18:39.0 
  182  2969 Tyler Punke            Mt. Pleasant                    9    5:38    6:11 18:39.5 
  183  2198 Aaron Scheffler        Dewitt                         12    5:48    6:06 18:40.6 
  184  3394 Carson Nieuwenhuis     Wayland Union                  11    5:28    6:19 18:42.2 
  185  2884 Randy Johnson          Ludington                       9    5:45    6:12 18:42.6 
  186  2068 Josh Norton            Coldwater                      12    5:21    6:18 18:44.8 
  187  2063 Josh Evers             Coldwater                      10    5:35    6:20 18:45.4 
  188  3263 Joe Puzycki            Stevensville Lakeshore         11    5:38    6:14 18:46.6 
  189  2791 Mason Witte            Hudsonville Unity Christian    11    5:58    6:15 18:47.4 
  190  2788 Andrew Vanzytveld      Hudsonville Unity Christian    12    5:47    6:15 18:48.5 
  191  2021 Nick Mathis            Chippewa Hills                 10    5:41    6:20 18:48.6 
  192  4945 Alex Beauchamp         Hastings                       10    5:52    6:12 18:49.0 
  193  2697 Adam Maxwell           Grand River Preparatory        11    5:40    6:18 18:50.1 
  194  3318 Tyler Lewis            Vicksburg                      10    5:47    6:14 18:50.3 
  195  1956 Jacob Gilstrap         Celina                         12    5:42    6:08 18:51.2 
  196  2694 Kyle Halquist          Grand River Preparatory         9    5:40    6:21 18:53.0 
  197  2120 Michael Johnston       Culver Military Academies      10    5:45    6:20 18:54.5 
  198  3143 Matt Schmidt           Spring Lake                     9    5:47    6:15 18:54.9 
  199  2956 Jack Fleming           Mt. Pleasant                   11    5:44    6:18 18:56.9 
  200  1918 Andrew Savel           Carleton Airport               11    5:37    6:16 18:58.2 
  201  3390 Dennis Huffman         Wayland Union                  12    5:34    6:20 18:59.1 
  202  2912 Chris Thorton          Mason                          12    5:41    6:17 18:59.8 
  203  2421 Nick Choryan           Grand Rapids Catholic Central  12    5:37    6:09 19:00.2 
  204  3409 Ryan Kelly             West Michigan Aviation Academy  9    5:54    6:12 19:00.8 
  205  2200 Nathan Tempelman       Dewitt                          9    5:53    6:15 19:01.2 
  206  1889 Ben Gammon             Byron Center                   12    5:42    6:24 19:03.5 
  207  2665 Matt Gesink            Grand Rapids South Christian   12    5:48    6:21 19:03.7 
  208  1937 Brandon Harthorn       Cedar Springs                  10    5:55    6:18 19:03.8 
  209  2118 Jose Figueroa          Culver Military Academies      10    5:49    6:18 19:04.0 
  210  2753 Ryan Vanappledorn      Holland Christian              10    5:47    6:23 19:07.0 
  211  4962 Charles Surratt        Hastings                        9    5:52    6:17 19:10.3 
  212  3312 Zachary Fenwick        Vicksburg                      10    5:58    6:15 19:11.3 
  213  3258 Richard Harris         Stevensville Lakeshore         12    5:40    6:20 19:12.2 
  214  3083 Alex Barton            South Haven                    12    5:43    6:29 19:12.8 
  215  2422 Chris Collins          Grand Rapids Catholic Central  12    5:38    6:18 19:13.0 
  216  2973 Kiegan White           Mt. Pleasant                   12    5:40    6:22 19:13.5 
  217  2299 Kevin Knox             Edwardsburg                    10    5:53    6:19 19:13.6 
  218  2886 Jacob Lesinski         Ludington                      10    5:51    6:21 19:14.7 
  219  2695 Ben Hofstra            Grand River Preparatory         9    5:52    6:21 19:15.5 
  220  1893 Logan Thomas           Byron Center                   10    5:52    6:24 19:15.5 
  221  3314 Cole Flintrop          Vicksburg                       9    5:58    6:21 19:16.1 
  222  3084 Will Cadwell           South Haven                    10    5:46    6:20 19:17.8 
  223  3262 Kyle Ogata             Stevensville Lakeshore         10    5:39    6:27 19:20.4 
  224  2096 Trent Matthews         Coopersville                    9    5:55    6:25 19:22.6 
  225  3267 Matthew Strouse        Stevensville Lakeshore         10    5:46    6:21 19:22.7 
  226  2064 Jacob Fair             Coldwater                       9    5:56    6:27 19:23.6 
  227  2775 Josh Horstman          Hudsonville Unity Christian     9    5:59    6:23 19:25.3 
  228  3484 Benjamin Smart         Zeeland West                   11    5:41    6:26 19:26.2 
  229  2913 Derek Troxell          Mason                          11    5:54    6:32 19:28.1 
  230  2736 Aidan Edmunds          Holland Christian              11    5:46    6:24 19:28.2 
  231  2095 Tj Leach               Coopersville                   11    5:53    6:36 19:30.8 
  232  3313 Mitchell Fevig         Vicksburg                      12    5:51    6:28 19:31.3 
  233  1911 Dakota Bostic          Carleton Airport               11    5:38    6:29 19:31.7 
  234  1890 Brian Keillor          Byron Center                    9    5:55    6:34 19:31.7 
  235  2125 Daniel Paulin          Culver Military Academies      10    5:53    6:27 19:32.0 
  236  3253 Colby Clark            Stevensville Lakeshore         12    5:37    6:36 19:33.0 
  237  2309 Zach Williams          Edwardsburg                    12    5:39    6:36 19:33.1 
  238  3294 Joe Lundquist          Three Rivers                   11    5:42    6:43 19:33.4 
  239  2690 Josh Baragar           Grand River Preparatory        12    6:09    6:33 19:33.9 
  240  2927 Logan Andersen         Monroe Jefferson                9    5:59    6:22 19:35.0 
  241  2968 Connor Price           Mt. Pleasant                   12    5:51    6:35 19:36.2 
  242  2181 Kyle Evans             Dewitt                         10    6:00    6:23 19:36.9 
  243  1852 Ryan Emelander         Allendale                       9    6:13    6:35 19:42.6 
  244  2099 Carson Spraug          Coopersville                    9    5:55    6:35 19:47.0 
  245  2701 Adam Werkema           Grand River Preparatory         9    6:02    6:39 19:48.0 
  246  2754 Nolan Vanderzwaag      Holland Christian              11    5:48    6:38 19:48.5 
  247  2731 Jacob Bol              Holland Christian              10    6:05    6:38 19:49.0 
  248  2098 Alex Sheridan          Coopersville                   11    6:03    6:43 19:49.2 
  249  3401 Jacob Davis            West Michigan Aviation Academy 12    6:06    6:34 19:50.8 
  250  2296 Dean Duke              Edwardsburg                    12    5:53    6:40 19:51.8 
  251  2061 Mitchell Duda          Coldwater                       9    5:59    6:40 19:51.8 
  252  2300 Andrew Markel          Edwardsburg                     9    5:52    6:42 19:52.4 
  253  3486 Eric Terhaar           Zeeland West                    9    5:57    6:31 19:54.9 
  254  2022 Sultan Nadirov         Chippewa Hills                 10    6:00    6:51 19:56.6 
  255  1936 Dylan Finch            Cedar Springs                  12    6:07    6:37 20:00.5 
  256  2101 Matt Suarez            Coopersville                   10    5:28    6:36 20:02.0 
  257  2025 Logan St. John         Chippewa Hills                 11    5:54    6:43 20:06.8 
  258  3410 Ian May                West Michigan Aviation Academy  9    6:03    6:46 20:10.4 
  259  2931 Andrew Poppenhager     Monroe Jefferson               10    6:14    6:40 20:11.1 
  260  3288 Davis Dickerson        Three Rivers                    9    6:03    6:48 20:13.2 
  261  2962 Mac Labelle            Mt. Pleasant                    9    5:43    6:39 20:17.3 
  262  1866 Nathan Timmer          Allendale                      10    6:13    6:40 20:22.1 
  263  3319 Jadan Norman           Vicksburg                      12    5:56    6:44 20:27.7 
  264  3416 Sean Toohey            West Michigan Aviation Academy  9    6:19    6:49 20:33.3 
  265  2744 Jake Jackson           Holland Christian              12    6:15    6:55 20:34.8 
  266  2331 Daniel Karsten         Forest Hills Eastern            9    6:18    6:53 20:35.3 
  267  2020 Matt Mathis            Chippewa Hills                 10    6:15    6:57 20:41.3 
  268  3405 Grant Gayan            West Michigan Aviation Academy  9    6:19    6:51 20:43.1 
  269  2294 Dj Bosse               Edwardsburg                    11    5:52    7:06 20:43.3 
  270  2691 Emilio Braun           Grand River Preparatory        10    6:23    6:49 20:45.7 
  271  3290 Evan Griffioen         Three Rivers                    9    6:18    7:00 20:53.6 
  272  3264 Scott Schueneman       Stevensville Lakeshore         10    6:04    6:52 20:54.4 
  273  3393 Jacob Newton           Wayland Union                  12    5:15    6:04 20:55.7 
  274  3291 Tyler Hay              Three Rivers                   11    6:21    7:10 21:05.5 
  275  3255 Skylar Delatorre       Stevensville Lakeshore         10    5:43    7:06 21:07.5 
  276  2015 Andrew Ashbaugh        Chippewa Hills                  9    6:12    7:09 21:22.8 
  277  4956 Chance McArthur        Hastings                       11    6:23    7:15 21:30.4 
  278  2693 Christian Halquist     Grand River Preparatory         9    6:25    7:16 21:43.3 
  279  2930 Colin Gonia            Monroe Jefferson                9    6:24    7:16 21:44.3 
  280  3295 David McCriston        Three Rivers                   12    5:42    7:31 22:38.1 
  281  2306 Clay Sidenbender       Edwardsburg                     9    6:29    8:02 23:02.5 
  282  1943 Jonathon Wolfarth      Cedar Springs                  10    7:09    8:53 25:54.5 
  283  1935 Drake Bishop           Cedar Springs                   9    7:23    9:06 28:02.8 

                         2013 PORTAGE INVITATIONAL
                        PORTAGE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
            PORTAGE, MICHIGAN        SATURDAY, OCTOBER 05, 2013

                 GRADE RESULTS - DIVISION 2 VARSITY - MENS




FRESHMEN ATHLETES

Place O'All Name                   School                         Gr Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ===== 
    1    46 Matthew Zerfas         Fremont                         9   16:56  5:27 
    2    50 Justin Varineau        Grand Rapids Christian          9   16:59  5:28 
    3    63 Aaron Brink            Grand Rapids Christian          9   17:11  5:32 
    4    77 Sam Johnson            Hastings                        9   17:24  5:36 
    5    81 Dylan Sykes            Grand Rapids Catholic Central   9   17:26  5:37 
    6    94 Kody Yorton            Clio                            9   17:38  5:41 
    7   101 Justin Matei           Culver Military Academies       9   17:43  5:43 
    8   106 Zach Dunlap            Culver Military Academies       9   17:49  5:44 
    9   111 Sam Stitt              Fremont                         9   17:52  5:45 
   10   128 Chris Franks           Clio                            9   18:00  5:48 
   11   129 Cole Hamilton          Fremont                         9   18:01  5:48 
   12   144 Tristan Rodriguez      Fremont                         9   18:12  5:52 
   13   151 Jonathan Zuiderveen    Wayland Union                   9   18:18  5:54 
   14   159 Andrew Johnson         Three Rivers                    9   18:23  5:55 
   15   162 Zack Murphy            Coldwater                       9   18:25  5:56 
   16   181 Brad Hotovy            Allendale                       9   18:39  6:01 
   17   182 Tyler Punke            Mt. Pleasant                    9   18:40  6:01 
   18   185 Randy Johnson          Ludington                       9   18:43  6:02 
   19   196 Kyle Halquist          Grand River Preparatory         9   18:53  6:05 
   20   198 Matt Schmidt           Spring Lake                     9   18:55  6:06 
   21   204 Ryan Kelly             West Michigan Aviation Academy  9   19:01  6:08 
   22   205 Nathan Tempelman       Dewitt                          9   19:02  6:08 
   23   211 Charles Surratt        Hastings                        9   19:11  6:11 
   24   219 Ben Hofstra            Grand River Preparatory         9   19:16  6:12 
   25   221 Cole Flintrop          Vicksburg                       9   19:17  6:13 
   26   224 Trent Matthews         Coopersville                    9   19:23  6:15 
   27   226 Jacob Fair             Coldwater                       9   19:24  6:15 
   28   227 Josh Horstman          Hudsonville Unity Christian     9   19:26  6:16 
   29   234 Brian Keillor          Byron Center                    9   19:32  6:18 
   30   240 Logan Andersen         Monroe Jefferson                9   19:35  6:19 
   31   243 Ryan Emelander         Allendale                       9   19:43  6:21 
   32   244 Carson Spraug          Coopersville                    9   19:47  6:23 
   33   245 Adam Werkema           Grand River Preparatory         9   19:48  6:23 
   34   251 Mitchell Duda          Coldwater                       9   19:52  6:24 
   35   252 Andrew Markel          Edwardsburg                     9   19:53  6:24 
   36   253 Eric Terhaar           Zeeland West                    9   19:55  6:25 
   37   258 Ian May                West Michigan Aviation Academy  9   20:11  6:30 
   38   260 Davis Dickerson        Three Rivers                    9   20:14  6:31 
   39   261 Mac Labelle            Mt. Pleasant                    9   20:18  6:32 
   40   264 Sean Toohey            West Michigan Aviation Academy  9   20:34  6:37 
   41   266 Daniel Karsten         Forest Hills Eastern            9   20:36  6:38 
   42   268 Grant Gayan            West Michigan Aviation Academy  9   20:44  6:41 
   43   271 Evan Griffioen         Three Rivers                    9   20:54  6:44 
   44   276 Andrew Ashbaugh        Chippewa Hills                  9   21:23  6:53 
   45   278 Christian Halquist     Grand River Preparatory         9   21:44  7:00 
   46   279 Colin Gonia            Monroe Jefferson                9   21:45  7:00 
   47   281 Clay Sidenbender       Edwardsburg                     9   23:03  7:25 
   48   283 Drake Bishop           Cedar Springs                   9   28:03  9:02 


SOPHOMORES ATHLETES

Place O'All Name                   School                         Gr Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ===== 
    1    12 Matthew Levitt         East Grand Rapids              10   16:22  5:16 
    2    24 Buddy Brosky           St. Clair                      10   16:33  5:20 
    3    27 Ethan Taljonick        Clio                           10   16:37  5:21 
    4    39 Owen Purdue            Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 10   16:52  5:26 
    5    41 Dylan Mosher           Clio                           10   16:52  5:26 
    6    47 Alex Dennis            Whitehall                      10   16:58  5:28 
    7    57 Michael Bank           Carleton Airport               10   17:08  5:31 
    8    60 Brenden Streelman      Byron Center                   10   17:09  5:32 
    9    69 Drew Donovan           Celina                         10   17:18  5:34 
   10    70 Kagen Griffith         Linden                         10   17:20  5:35 
   11    72 Michael Higley         Edwardsburg                    10   17:22  5:36 
   12    74 Joey Dawson            Richland Gull Lake             10   17:23  5:36 
   13    75 Garett Nelson          Clio                           10   17:23  5:36 
   14    78 Tyler Laninga          Grand Rapids South Christian   10   17:25  5:37 
   15    83 Ben Geer               Mason                          10   17:27  5:37 
   16    84 Jarek Brower           Zeeland West                   10   17:28  5:38 
   17    86 Cooper Thieme          Forest Hills Eastern           10   17:29  5:38 
   18    88 Connor Schwartz        Hudsonville Unity Christian    10   17:33  5:39 
   19    97 Balion Powell          Dewitt                         10   17:41  5:42 
   20   100 Easton Schultz         East Grand Rapids              10   17:43  5:42 
   21   105 Roman Mitchell         Celina                         10   17:48  5:44 
   22   108 Lucas Piekarski        Spring Lake                    10   17:50  5:45 
   23   113 Will Warmoth           Spring Lake                    10   17:53  5:46 
   24   119 Adam Clemens           Coldwater                      10   17:56  5:47 
   25   121 Jeremy Pletcher        Wayland Union                  10   17:57  5:47 
   26   123 Corey Robinson         Whitehall                      10   17:57  5:47 
   27   131 Alex Eby               Carleton Airport               10   18:04  5:49 
   28   138 Perry Carter           Wayland Union                  10   18:08  5:50 
   29   147 Jason Klaasen          Hudsonville Unity Christian    10   18:14  5:52 
   30   153 Kyle Montgomery        Mt. Pleasant                   10   18:20  5:54 
   31   157 Ethan Grayeb           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 10   18:22  5:55 
   32   164 Dylan Alexanderson     Three Rivers                   10   18:26  5:56 
   33   168 John Hughes            Vicksburg                      10   18:29  5:57 
   34   171 Tristin Ward           Ionia                          10   18:32  5:58 
   35   179 Sam Austin             Allendale                      10   18:36  5:59 
   36   180 Jason Gilder           Grand Rapids South Christian   10   18:39  6:01 
   37   187 Josh Evers             Coldwater                      10   18:46  6:03 
   38   191 Nick Mathis            Chippewa Hills                 10   18:49  6:04 
   39   192 Alex Beauchamp         Hastings                       10   18:49  6:04 
   40   194 Tyler Lewis            Vicksburg                      10   18:51  6:04 
   41   197 Michael Johnston       Culver Military Academies      10   18:55  6:06 
   42   208 Brandon Harthorn       Cedar Springs                  10   19:04  6:09 
   43   209 Jose Figueroa          Culver Military Academies      10   19:04  6:09 
   44   210 Ryan Vanappledorn      Holland Christian              10   19:07  6:10 
   45   212 Zachary Fenwick        Vicksburg                      10   19:12  6:11 
   46   217 Kevin Knox             Edwardsburg                    10   19:14  6:12 
   47   218 Jacob Lesinski         Ludington                      10   19:15  6:12 
   48   220 Logan Thomas           Byron Center                   10   19:16  6:12 
   49   222 Will Cadwell           South Haven                    10   19:18  6:13 
   50   223 Kyle Ogata             Stevensville Lakeshore         10   19:21  6:14 
   51   225 Matthew Strouse        Stevensville Lakeshore         10   19:23  6:15 
   52   235 Daniel Paulin          Culver Military Academies      10   19:32  6:18 
   53   242 Kyle Evans             Dewitt                         10   19:37  6:19 
   54   247 Jacob Bol              Holland Christian              10   19:49  6:23 
   55   254 Sultan Nadirov         Chippewa Hills                 10   19:57  6:26 
   56   256 Matt Suarez            Coopersville                   10   20:02  6:27 
   57   259 Andrew Poppenhager     Monroe Jefferson               10   20:12  6:30 
   58   262 Nathan Timmer          Allendale                      10   20:23  6:34 
   59   267 Matt Mathis            Chippewa Hills                 10   20:42  6:40 
   60   270 Emilio Braun           Grand River Preparatory        10   20:46  6:41 
   61   272 Scott Schueneman       Stevensville Lakeshore         10   20:55  6:44 
   62   275 Skylar Delatorre       Stevensville Lakeshore         10   21:08  6:48 
   63   282 Jonathon Wolfarth      Cedar Springs                  10   25:55  8:21 


JUNIORS ATHLETES

Place O'All Name                   School                         Gr Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1 Austin Sargent         Cedar Springs                  11   15:51  5:06 
    2     8 David Trimas           Chelsea                        11   16:15  5:14 
    3    13 Andrew Wittland        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 11   16:24  5:17 
    4    14 Erik Edwards           St. Joseph                     11   16:24  5:17 
    5    16 Keaton Smith           Whitehall                      11   16:25  5:17 
    6    25 Benny Briseno          Grand Rapids Christian         11   16:33  5:20 
    7    26 Kapo Suarez            Coopersville                   11   16:35  5:21 
    8    29 Patrick Jonker         Grand Rapids Christian         11   16:41  5:22 
    9    30 Skyler Arthur          St. Joseph                     11   16:43  5:23 
   10    31 Jim Vandyke            Grand Rapids Christian         11   16:44  5:23 
   11    32 Tanner Rydleski        St. Joseph                     11   16:45  5:24 
   12    34 Zach Terpstra          Grand Rapids Christian         11   16:47  5:25 
   13    35 Mikey Varacalli        Linden                         11   16:48  5:25 
   14    38 Chance Miller          Hastings                       11   16:51  5:26 
   15    42 Mitch Kolito           Dewitt                         11   16:53  5:26 
   16    43 Nick Jewell            St. Joseph                     11   16:55  5:27 
   17    44 Joey Deboer            Forest Hills Eastern           11   16:55  5:27 
   18    45 Aaron Strieff          Zeeland West                   11   16:56  5:27 
   19    54 Ryan Torok             Linden                         11   17:06  5:31 
   20    55 Marshal Rademacer      Ionia                          11   17:07  5:31 
   21    56 Luke Schwass           Ludington                      11   17:07  5:31 
   22    58 Mitchell Vredeveld     Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 11   17:09  5:31 
   23    59 Roger Champion         Whitehall                      11   17:09  5:32 
   24    61 Brendan Lenhardt       Forest Hills Eastern           11   17:09  5:32 
   25    65 Ronnie Collins         Hastings                       11   17:16  5:34 
   26    66 Landrum Neer           Culver Military Academies      11   17:16  5:34 
   27    71 Justin Jones           Cedar Springs                  11   17:20  5:35 
   28    73 Jacob Houser           Zeeland West                   11   17:22  5:36 
   29    76 Alejandro Tumoine Vill Culver Military Academies      11   17:24  5:36 
   30    80 Peter Pelon            Ionia                          11   17:26  5:37 
   31    85 Stephen Hoffman        East Grand Rapids              11   17:28  5:38 
   32    87 Brandon Urban          Carleton Airport               11   17:30  5:38 
   33    91 Jordan Zamarron        Ionia                          11   17:35  5:40 
   34    92 Robert Conner          Monroe Jefferson               11   17:36  5:40 
   35    96 Joe Abel               Carleton Airport               11   17:41  5:42 
   36    99 Tim Mayer              Ionia                          11   17:42  5:42 
   37   112 Spencer Leist          Coldwater                      11   17:53  5:46 
   38   116 Isaiah Fox             Grand Rapids Catholic Central  11   17:55  5:46 
   39   117 Luis Dekryger          Grand Rapids South Christian   11   17:55  5:46 
   40   120 Andrew Vandebunte      Byron Center                   11   17:56  5:47 
   41   124 Stevie Drake           East Grand Rapids              11   17:58  5:47 
   42   137 Ben Jensen             Ludington                      11   18:08  5:50 
   43   142 Chad Downey            Celina                         11   18:11  5:51 
   44   148 Luke Peterson          Holland Christian              11   18:15  5:53 
   45   149 Luke Kline             Coopersville                   11   18:15  5:53 
   46   150 Josiah Brouwer         Grand Rapids South Christian   11   18:18  5:54 
   47   155 Jarod Cobb             Ludington                      11   18:20  5:54 
   48   158 Nathan Mulder          Holland Christian              11   18:23  5:55 
   49   161 Christian Driessnack   Mt. Pleasant                   11   18:24  5:56 
   50   165 Andrew Goodspeed       Fremont                        11   18:28  5:57 
   51   166 Will Hough             Richland Gull Lake             11   18:29  5:57 
   52   167 James Crosby           Forest Hills Eastern           11   18:29  5:57 
   53   176 Michael Cron           Celina                         11   18:34  5:59 
   54   184 Carson Nieuwenhuis     Wayland Union                  11   18:43  6:02 
   55   188 Joe Puzycki            Stevensville Lakeshore         11   18:47  6:03 
   56   189 Mason Witte            Hudsonville Unity Christian    11   18:48  6:03 
   57   193 Adam Maxwell           Grand River Preparatory        11   18:51  6:04 
   58   199 Jack Fleming           Mt. Pleasant                   11   18:57  6:06 
   59   200 Andrew Savel           Carleton Airport               11   18:59  6:07 
   60   228 Benjamin Smart         Zeeland West                   11   19:27  6:16 
   61   229 Derek Troxell          Mason                          11   19:29  6:16 
   62   230 Aidan Edmunds          Holland Christian              11   19:29  6:17 
   63   231 Tj Leach               Coopersville                   11   19:31  6:17 
   64   233 Dakota Bostic          Carleton Airport               11   19:32  6:18 
   65   238 Joe Lundquist          Three Rivers                   11   19:34  6:18 
   66   246 Nolan Vanderzwaag      Holland Christian              11   19:49  6:23 
   67   248 Alex Sheridan          Coopersville                   11   19:50  6:23 
   68   257 Logan St. John         Chippewa Hills                 11   20:07  6:29 
   69   269 Dj Bosse               Edwardsburg                    11   20:44  6:41 
   70   274 Tyler Hay              Three Rivers                   11   21:06  6:48 
   71   277 Chance McArthur        Hastings                       11   21:31  6:56 


SENIORS ATHLETES

Place O'All Name                   School                         Gr Time    Pace  
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2 Clyde Anderson         Clio                           12   16:00  5:09 
    2     3 Mason Vandyke          Mason                          12   16:08  5:12 
    3     4 Trevor Holowaty        St. Clair                      12   16:09  5:12 
    4     5 Nolan Redetzke         Forest Hills Eastern           12   16:11  5:13 
    5     6 Mark Dejong            Grand Rapids Christian         12   16:13  5:13 
    6     7 Charlie Felton         St. Joseph                     12   16:14  5:14 
    7     9 Nathan Vanderroest     South Haven                    12   16:16  5:15 
    8    10 Cole Mertz             Celina                         12   16:18  5:15 
    9    11 Cal Morgan             Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 12   16:20  5:16 
   10    15 John Sattler           Byron Center                   12   16:25  5:17 
   11    17 Jacob Stubbs           Chelsea                        12   16:25  5:18 
   12    18 Paul Pioszak           Mason                          12   16:28  5:18 
   13    19 Adam Gizowski          St. Clair                      12   16:30  5:19 
   14    20 Sam Butler             Richland Gull Lake             12   16:31  5:19 
   15    21 Dave Doyle             Linden                         12   16:32  5:19 
   16    22 Matthew Ritter         Ludington                      12   16:32  5:20 
   17    23 Cody Smith             St. Clair                      12   16:33  5:20 
   18    28 Stephen Pfahler        St. Joseph                     12   16:38  5:22 
   19    33 Jeremiah Gossett       Linden                         12   16:46  5:24 
   20    36 Zak Longo              East Grand Rapids              12   16:49  5:25 
   21    37 Paul Schneider         St. Clair                      12   16:50  5:25 
   22    40 Rylan Jaglowski        Grand Rapids Catholic Central  12   16:52  5:26 
   23    48 Andrew Truszkowski     Grand Rapids Catholic Central  12   16:59  5:28 
   24    49 J. Coleman Gibson      Richland Gull Lake             12   16:59  5:28 
   25    51 Dillon Braun           Ionia                          12   16:59  5:28 
   26    52 Chris Snow             Ludington                      12   17:01  5:29 
   27    53 Austin Kromroy         St. Clair                      12   17:01  5:29 
   28    62 Ian Everitt            South Haven                    12   17:11  5:32 
   29    64 Collin Wiersema        Hudsonville Unity Christian    12   17:12  5:33 
   30    67 Brayden Berson         Whitehall                      12   17:17  5:34 
   31    68 Greg Ingle             Mason                          12   17:18  5:34 
   32    79 Ryan Parslow           St. Clair                      12   17:25  5:37 
   33    82 Joe Clifford           East Grand Rapids              12   17:27  5:37 
   34    89 Andrew Stults          Richland Gull Lake             12   17:34  5:40 
   35    90 Alex Clark             East Grand Rapids              12   17:35  5:40 
   36    93 Curtis Jewett          Fremont                        12   17:37  5:41 
   37    95 Quinton Jennings       Allendale                      12   17:39  5:41 
   38    98 Ben Koch               Chelsea                        12   17:42  5:42 
   39   102 Corey Mader            Richland Gull Lake             12   17:43  5:43 
   40   103 Jack Abernethy         Chelsea                        12   17:44  5:43 
   41   104 Caleb Mounts           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 12   17:48  5:44 
   42   107 Robbie Heyboer         Forest Hills Eastern           12   17:49  5:45 
   43   109 Ryan Myers             Clio                           12   17:51  5:45 
   44   110 Cristino Hoban         Grand Rapids Catholic Central  12   17:51  5:45 
   45   114 Cameron Sleeper        South Haven                    12   17:54  5:46 
   46   115 Brandon Wolliston      Chippewa Hills                 12   17:54  5:46 
   47   118 Nathan Gibes           Richland Gull Lake             12   17:56  5:47 
   48   122 Connor Bolthouse       Spring Lake                    12   17:57  5:47 
   49   125 Dustin Sack            Linden                         12   17:59  5:47 
   50   126 Bram Parkinson         Chelsea                        12   17:59  5:48 
   51   127 Ryan Publiski          Carleton Airport               12   17:59  5:48 
   52   130 Jake Wolffis           Grand Rapids South Christian   12   18:04  5:49 
   53   132 Matt Hulet             Spring Lake                    12   18:05  5:50 
   54   133 Noah Rick              Spring Lake                    12   18:06  5:50 
   55   134 Jon Castle             Fremont                        12   18:06  5:50 
   56   135 Adam Bowersox          Chelsea                        12   18:06  5:50 
   57   136 Hayden Waterhouse      Vicksburg                      12   18:07  5:50 
   58   139 Will Morrison          Spring Lake                    12   18:09  5:51 
   59   140 Randall Warners        Grand Rapids South Christian   12   18:09  5:51 
   60   141 Scott Schultz          Linden                         12   18:10  5:51 
   61   143 Miles Kelleher         St. Joseph                     12   18:12  5:52 
   62   145 Jorge Cardenas         Ionia                          12   18:13  5:52 
   63   146 Codi Wiersema          Hudsonville Unity Christian    12   18:14  5:52 
   64   152 Chip Schmidt           Allendale                      12   18:19  5:54 
   65   154 Jake Miller            Hastings                       12   18:20  5:54 
   66   156 Micah Maness           Allendale                      12   18:22  5:55 
   67   160 Alex Mark              Whitehall                      12   18:23  5:55 
   68   163 Zachery Kenreich       South Haven                    12   18:26  5:56 
   69   169 Liam Hanlon            Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 12   18:30  5:58 
   70   170 Brennan Steenhoek      Wayland Union                  12   18:30  5:58 
   71   172 Hunter Foco            Zeeland West                   12   18:33  5:59 
   72   173 Jonah Horton           Mason                          12   18:33  5:59 
   73   174 Chuckie Billingsley    Dewitt                         12   18:34  5:59 
   74   175 Austin Messman         Dewitt                         12   18:34  5:59 
   75   177 Brian Erhart           West Michigan Aviation Academy 12   18:35  5:59 
   76   178 Robert Schnieder       Whitehall                      12   18:35  5:59 
   77   183 Aaron Scheffler        Dewitt                         12   18:41  6:01 
   78   186 Josh Norton            Coldwater                      12   18:45  6:03 
   79   190 Andrew Vanzytveld      Hudsonville Unity Christian    12   18:49  6:04 
   80   195 Jacob Gilstrap         Celina                         12   18:52  6:05 
   81   201 Dennis Huffman         Wayland Union                  12   19:00  6:07 
   82   202 Chris Thorton          Mason                          12   19:00  6:07 
   83   203 Nick Choryan           Grand Rapids Catholic Central  12   19:01  6:07 
   84   206 Ben Gammon             Byron Center                   12   19:04  6:09 
   85   207 Matt Gesink            Grand Rapids South Christian   12   19:04  6:09 
   86   213 Richard Harris         Stevensville Lakeshore         12   19:13  6:11 
   87   214 Alex Barton            South Haven                    12   19:13  6:12 
   88   215 Chris Collins          Grand Rapids Catholic Central  12   19:13  6:12 
   89   216 Kiegan White           Mt. Pleasant                   12   19:14  6:12 
   90   232 Mitchell Fevig         Vicksburg                      12   19:32  6:17 
   91   236 Colby Clark            Stevensville Lakeshore         12   19:33  6:18 
   92   237 Zach Williams          Edwardsburg                    12   19:34  6:18 
   93   239 Josh Baragar           Grand River Preparatory        12   19:34  6:18 
   94   241 Connor Price           Mt. Pleasant                   12   19:37  6:19 
   95   249 Jacob Davis            West Michigan Aviation Academy 12   19:51  6:24 
   96   250 Dean Duke              Edwardsburg                    12   19:52  6:24 
   97   255 Dylan Finch            Cedar Springs                  12   20:01  6:27 
   98   263 Jadan Norman           Vicksburg                      12   20:28  6:36 
   99   265 Jake Jackson           Holland Christian              12   20:35  6:38 
  100   273 Jacob Newton           Wayland Union                  12   20:56  6:45 
  101   280 David McCriston        Three Rivers                   12   22:39  7:18