Boys 5,000 Meters Varsity x
- Team Scores
1 Schoolcraft 48
2 Maple Valley 53
3 Kalamazoo Christian 56
4 Constantine 91
5 Olivet 141
6 Kalamazoo Hackett 143
7 Delton-Kellogg 161
1 12 Zach Wehner 17:31 Schoolcraft
2 11 Doug Hollett 17:31 Kalamazoo Christian
3 10 Matt Ring 18:13 Schoolcraft
4 12 Dave Jones 18:40 Constantine
5 11 Isaac Hartley 18:45 Constantine
6 12 Neal Malakowski 18:51 Schoolcraft
7 12 Kyle Brumm 19:02 Maple Valley
8 11 Christian Arzate 19:10 Parchment
9 12 Austin Rood 19:24 Maple Valley
10 11 Andrew Brighton 19:27 Maple Valley
11 12 Geoffrey Mallet 19:35 Kalamazoo Christian
12 11 Hunter Perrin 19:35 Kalamazoo Christian
13 12 Jonah Smith 19:42 Olivet
14 12 Micah Bromley 19:48 Maple Valley
15 11 Adam Rifenburgh 20:03 Battle Creek Pennfield
16 12 Daniel Baljeu 20:08 Kalamazoo Christian
17 12 John Mancini 20:21 Kalamazoo Hackett
18 12 Brandon Wilson 20:25 Maple Valley
19 12 Calvin Scott 20:40 Schoolcraft
20 12 Sam Benedict 20:43 Maple Valley
21 12 Justin Richardson 20:44 Kalamazoo Christian
22 10 Noah Beegle 20:53 Constantine
23 10 Cody Ladd 20:57 Schoolcraft
24 10 Austin Ladd 20:58 Schoolcraft
25 12 Robert Repke 20:58 Galesburg-Augusta
26 Robert Repke 20:58 Galesburg-Augusta
27 12 Michael Elluru 21:04 Kalamazoo Hackett
28 11 Ezra Amstutz 21:07 Constantine
29 9 John Stehouwer 21:10 Kalamazoo Christian
30 10 Odessa Britman 21:11 Parchment
31 9 Andrew Jackson 21:11 Delton-Kellogg
32 9 Devin Matheny 21:12 Schoolcraft
33 9 Nick Hayward 21:13 Schoolcraft
34 12 Dylan Kelley 21:22 Delton-Kellogg
35 10 Nicholas Simonds 21:31 Battle Creek Pennfield
36 11 Benjamin Lenning 21:40 Schoolcraft
37 10 Justin Braeford 21:43 Schoolcraft
38 11 Jake Spitsbergen 21:44 Parchment
39 10 Riley Waterman 21:46 Schoolcraft
40 9 Matt Dickerson 21:46 Schoolcraft
41 10 Davis DeVoe 21:53 Schoolcraft
42 11 Joe MacInnes 22:04 Olivet
43 9 Andrew Wietzke 22:12 Olivet
44 11 Collin Widger 22:14 Kalamazoo Hackett
45 12 Dan Demory 22:19 Kalamazoo Hackett
46 12 Jacob Morgan 22:23 Delton-Kellogg
47 10 Collin Hannahs 22:26 Olivet
48 9 Joey Zito 22:37 Delton-Kellogg
49 11 Nick Johnson 22:38 Olivet
50 10 Ryan Wunderly 22:44 Kalamazoo Christian
51 10 Noah Troyer 22:47 Schoolcraft
52 10 Dustin Spencer 22:48 Constantine
53 11 Brock Mueller 22:56 Delton-Kellogg
54 9 Lane Homister 23:02 Delton-Kellogg
55 10 Ian Hines 23:06 Olivet
56 9 Adam Schwanzl 23:09 Kalamazoo Hackett
57 10 Eric Hoeberling 23:13 Delton-Kellogg
58 11 Samuel Brouwer 23:17 Kalamazoo Christian
59 9 TJ Krawczyk 23:18 Kalamazoo Hackett
60 9 Tim Kinney 23:22 Constantine
61 11 Josh Carpenter 23:24 Kalamazoo Hackett
62 11 Joseph Brouwer 23:39 Kalamazoo Christian
63 12 Linden Waling 23:50 Parchment
64 11 Felix Pena 23:50 Maple Valley
65 9 Ethan Leonard 24:02:00 Kalamazoo Hackett
66 9 Jean-Luc Lachance 24:07:00 Battle Creek Pennfield
67 12 Troy Allen 24:19:00 Maple Valley
68 12 Steven Rantz 24:46:00 Schoolcraft
69 11 Patrick Ryan 24:48:00 Constantine
70 12 Chrestin Skaggs 24:56:00 Delton-Kellogg
71 11 Grant Krum 25:00:00 Schoolcraft
72 11 Jacob Dewitt 25:03:00 Constantine
73 9 Palmer Cleaver 25:04:00 Kalamazoo Hackett
74 9 Nathan Chatman 25:24:00 Galesburg-Augusta
75 9 Luke DeClercq 25:27:00 Kalamazoo Hackett
76 12 Hayden Spoelstra 25:27:00 Olivet
77 10 Ethan Smith 25:48:00 Olivet
78 11 Kodee Crouch 26:06:00 Maple Valley
79 10 Reid Colton 26:10:00 Maple Valley
80 9 Drew Allen 26:16:00 Maple Valley
81 10 Tyler Shank 26:16:00 Constantine
82 10 Noah Camp 26:24:00 Galesburg-Augusta
83 Noah Camp 26:24:00 Galesburg-Augusta
84 12 Zach Pixley 26:48:00 Maple Valley
85 10 Sam Yoder 26:56:00 Constantine
86 11 Travis Dewitt 27:07:00 Constantine
87 12 Tony Dallavalle 27:20:00 Delton-Kellogg
88 10 Connor Dartt 27:28:00 Olivet
89 10 Matt Steger 27:35:00 Schoolcraft
90 11 Brendan Patterson 27:36:00 Kalamazoo Christian
91 9 Brighton Jacob 27:53:00 Maple Valley
92 10 Seth Gurd 28:10:00 Maple Valley
93 9 Vincent Wade 28:22:00 Olivet
94 12 Austin Gordon 28:40:00 Olivet
95 10 Tucker Scoville 28:57:00 Delton-Kellogg
96 11 Lucas McFarlane 29:37:00 Schoolcraft
97 9 Zach Harrison 30:15:00 Constantine
98 9 Dawson Gussey 31:56:00 Maple Valley
99 10 Tanner Hunt 33:17:00 Constantine
100 10 Dillon Begley 33:30:00 Constantine
101 9 Quinten Bortz 33:37:00 Battle Creek Pennfield
102 10 Landon Kiess 34:05:00 Constantine
103 10 Peter Orr 36:52:00 Olivet