East Kentwood Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.88 | Sekayi Bracey | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12.17 | Sekayi Bracey | 1st | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.98 | SB | Sekayi Bracey | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
24.63 | Sekayi Bracey | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.79 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.28 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:04.80 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:18.82 | Relay Team | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 | SB | Paige Vanderwall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-7.25 | Sekayi Bracey | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Camille Means | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
116-7 | Justice Craft | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-4 | Justice Craft | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.03 | Kevin Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.08 | Kevin Smith | 7th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.99 | SB | Devin McKinney | 5th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results |
22.07 | Devin McKinney | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:14.82 | SB | Justine Kiprotich | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
13.95 | Antoine Lloyd | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
14.27 | SB | Devin McKinney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
14.53 | Devin McKinney | 1st | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
14.60 | Antoine Lloyd | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
38.14 | SB | Antoine Lloyd | 2nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
41.97 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:27.09 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:19.74 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:01.30 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-5 | Antoine Lloyd | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6-5 | SB | Jordan Summers | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
6-0 | Brent Kimbrel | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-7 | SB | Kevin Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
21-6.5 | Andre Welch | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-4 | Allen McNeal | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
149-10 | SB | Willie Stokes | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |