South Lyon East Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.38 | SB | Erica Slawski | 4th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls |
13.69 | Erica Slawski | 1st | Prelims H1 | Large School Girls | |
13.81 | Erica Maslany | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Large School Girls | |
13.91 | Erica Maslany | 11th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls | |
14.40 | Ashlee Emerson | 9th | Prelims H1 | Large School Girls | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.94 | Emily Debono | 2nd | Finals H1 | Large School Girls | |
1:11.17 | Jessalyn Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls | |
1:13.20 | SB | Erin Hale | 6th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.36 | Erin O'donnel | 1st | Finals H1 | Large School Girls | |
2:51.49 | SB | Kayla Zielinski | 4th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:44.40 | Erin O'donnel | 1st | Finals H1 | Large School Girls | |
6:19.41 | Kayla Zielinski | 5th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:16.06 | Erin O'donnel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Large School Girls | |
14:45.93 | Kayla Zielinski | 5th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.88 | SB | Kyleigh Marshall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Large School Girls |
18.54 | Kyleigh Marshall | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Large School Girls | |
18.64 | SB | Bettie Schelske | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Large School Girls |
18.85 | Shannon Harmon | 4th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls | |
19.75 | Bettie Schelske | 6th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls | |
25.00 | Shannon Harmon | 7th | Prelims H1 | Large School Girls | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.12 | SB | Kyleigh Marshall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Large School Girls |
55.90 | SB | Emily Hollister | 4th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.52 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Large School Girls | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.90 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Large School Girls | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:24.43 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Large School Girls | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:20.14 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Kyleigh Marshall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Large School Girls |
4-5 | Hallie Hollister | 4th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5.5 | Hallie Hollister | 4th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls | |
13-10.5 | Kyleigh Marshall | 6th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls | |
Discus | |||||
65-5 | Jessalyn Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls | |
50-2 | Laine Willenborg | 8th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls | |
42-1 | Erin Hale | 9th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls | |
Shot Put | |||||
20-8.5 | Justine Geronimo | 5th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls | |
20-5 | SB | Laine Willenborg | 6th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls |
17-3.75 | Madison Alestra | 8th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.65 | SB | Trent Willenborg | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Large School Boys |
11.78 | Trent Willenborg | 6th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys | |
11.96 | SB | Eric Harmon | 9th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys |
12.04 | Eric Harmon | 4th | Prelims H1 | Large School Boys | |
12.05 | SB | Evan Leary | 5th | Prelims H1 | Large School Boys |
12.21 | Evan Leary | 13th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.10 | SB | Jd Simon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Large School Boys |
24.77 | SB | Eric Harmon | 7th | Prelims H1 | Large School Boys |
25.08 | Jd Simon | 4th | Prelims H1 | Large School Boys | |
25.77 | Eric Harmon | 7th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.68 | Trent Willenborg | 2nd | Finals H1 | Large School Boys | |
56.01 | Joshua Schneider | 4th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.51 | SB | Josh Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Large School Boys |
2:22.22 | SB | Paul Domanico | 7th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.37 | Adam Caruso | 5th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys | |
5:12.24 | Brandon Zdun | 7th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys | |
5:16.82 | SB | Paul Domanico | 9th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:49.38 | Adam Caruso | 3rd | Finals H1 | Large School Boys | |
12:11.10 | SB | Jon Kessler | 8th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys |
12:19.60 | SB | Paul Domanico | 9th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.88 | Quinn Schelske | 1st | Finals H1 | Large School Boys | |
17.02 | Quinn Schelske | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Large School Boys | |
17.51 | SB | Bradley Stauffer | 7th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys |
18.17 | Bradley Stauffer | 7th | Prelims H1 | Large School Boys | |
18.64 | SB | Dylan Earls | 4th | Prelims H1 | Large School Boys |
18.75 | Dylan Earls | 12th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.51 | Quinn Schelske | 1st | Finals H1 | Large School Boys | |
44.82 | Bradley Stauffer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Large School Boys | |
48.51 | Ryan Koshko | 7th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.23 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Large School Boys | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.72 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Large School Boys |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.73 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Large School Boys | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:51.38 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Large School Boys | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Jd Simon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Large School Boys |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1.75 | Leland Pavlinac | 7th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys | |
13-6.5 | Mitchell Stauffer | 8th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys | |
Discus | |||||
138-5 | Trent Willenborg | 1st | Finals H1 | Large School Boys | |
133-2 | Leland Pavlinac | 2nd | Finals H1 | Large School Boys | |
99-8 | SB | Jacob Robertson | 8th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys |
Shot Put | |||||
38-4.25 | Evan Leary | 3rd | Finals H1 | Large School Boys | |
38-2 | Jacob Robertson | 4th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys | |
37-9 | SB | Leland Pavlinac | 5th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys |