Reese Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.25 | Maddie Coulter | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.25 | SB | Shalina Aguilar | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.35 | SB | Allison Jasman | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.33 | Shalina Aguilar | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
32.10 | SB | Destiny Sykes | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.04 | SB | Marissa Trombley | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:12.30 | SB | Destiny Sykes | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:17.97 | Kayla Ackerman | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.72 | Morgan Fleischmann | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:51.68 | Alaina Weihl | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:11.04 | SB | Danielle Mason | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:39.89 | Morgan Fleischmann | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:02.80 | SB | Kaitlyn Terbush | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:55.54 | SB | Kaitlyn Terbush | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.28 | SB | Sarah Lynch | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
19.43 | Katelyn Solgat | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
19.56 | Marion Brooks | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.72 | Sarah Lynch | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
59.30 | Katelyn Solgat | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.45 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.20 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:38.58 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:02.84 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4.03 | Marissa Trombley | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-4.02 | SB | Sarah Lynch | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1 | Allison Jasman | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13-9 | Paige Gotham | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12-3 | Destiny Sykes | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Paige Gotham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
94-1 | SB | Bri Torrez | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
83-3 | Emily Fleischmann | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
63-9 | Kaitlin Brown | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-2 | Emily Fleischmann | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
28-7 | Marissa Gwizdala | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.84 | Noah Reinert | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.51 | SB | Andrew Jasman | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.64 | SB | Jared Hetzner | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.50 | Noah Reinert | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
26.21 | Austin Manchester | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
27.07 | SB | Andrew Wice | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.50 | Aaron Szymkowiak | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:00.22 | SB | John Mccoy | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:00.93 | Byson Kiser | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.62 | SB | Caleb Gorde | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:11.99 | Nate Arnold | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:23.04 | SB | David Ecker | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:03.87 | Mitchell Ackerman | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:04.56 | Nate Arnold | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:33.50 | SB | Chase Bender | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:20.90 | Mitchell Ackerman | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11:40.09 | SB | Austin Lyle | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12:20.88 | Chase Bender | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.53 | Devin Jones | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
19.64 | Andrew Wice | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
22.45 | Eli Gorde | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.14 | Andrew Wice | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
51.64 | SB | Drew Brechtelsbauer | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
56.91 | Eli Gorde | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.70 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.48 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.76 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:58.58 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3 | Andrew Jasman | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16-11 | Devin Jones | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
14-2 | SB | Austin Manchester | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Bailey Felske | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
123-3 | Aaron Szymkowiak | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
85-0 | Jonah Jones | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-0 | Jonah Jones | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
34-5 | Scott Selle | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
31-7 | SB | Ian Houghtaling | 30th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |