Reese Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.25 | Maddie Coulter | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.35 | Shalina Aguilar | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.55 | Allison Jasman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.57 | Maddie Coulter | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.26 | Shalina Aguilar | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.81 | SB | Katie Hartman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.26 | SB | Alaina Weihl | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:12.60 | Destiny Sykes | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:17.62 | Kayla Ackerman | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.73 | Morgan Fleischmann | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:36.44 | SB | Reyna Frost | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:55.58 | SB | Kaitlyn Terbush | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:45.50 | Morgan Fleischmann | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:10.34 | Kaitlyn Terbush | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:24.38 | SB | Marissa Trombley | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:14.46 | SB | Morgan Fleischmann | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17:31.61 | Alyssa Reif | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.49 | Katelyn Solgat | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.43 | Marion Brooks | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.43 | Sarah Lynch | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.66 | SB | Marion Brooks | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.61 | SB | Sarah Lynch | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.02 | SB | Katelyn Solgat | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.44 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.05 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:39.75 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:05.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Reyna Frost | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2.2 | Sarah Lynch | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2.1 | Marissa Trombley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4.75 | Allison Jasman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-10 | SB | Paige Gotham | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-2 | Destiny Sykes | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6.1 | SB | Katelyn Solgat | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-6 | Paige Gotham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | SB | Katie Hartman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
99-4 | Emily Fleischmann | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
79-8 | SB | Kaitlin Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
77-2 | Bri Torrez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-8 | Emily Fleischmann | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-3 | Marissa Gwizdala | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-3 | SB | Arica Ball | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.75 | SB | Noah Reinert | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.93 | Aaron Szymkowiak | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.21 | SB | Ryan Kinsella | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.16 | SB | Noah Reinert | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.67 | SB | Aaron Szymkowiak | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.32 | Andrew Jasman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.94 | SB | Aaron Szymkowiak | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.19 | SB | Caleb Gorde | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.37 | SB | Noah Reinert | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.61 | Caleb Gorde | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:10.45 | SB | Nate Arnold | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:12.99 | SB | Mitchell Ackerman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:52.29 | SB | Mitchell Ackerman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:58.80 | SB | Nate Arnold | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:36.69 | Mitchell Ackerman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:52.25 | Austin Lyle | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:19.19 | SB | Chase Bender | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.46 | SB | Devin Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.31 | SB | Andrew Wice | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.31 | SB | Eli Gorde | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.65 | SB | Andrew Wice | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53.03 | SB | Eli Gorde | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.30 | Drew Brechtelsbauer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.72 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.95 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.40 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:57.85 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Jared Hetzner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-2 | SB | Drew Brechtelsbauer | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6.5 | Andrew Jasman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-5.5 | Devin Jones | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6.1 | Bailey Felske | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
123-5 | Aaron Szymkowiak | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
94-2 | SB | Jonah Jones | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-9 | Jonah Jones | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-6 | Scott Selle | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-11 | SB | Mike Haller | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |