Gladwin Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.39 | SB | Chelsea Day | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.20 | Chelsea Day | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
28.87 | SB | Brooke Pickard | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.84 | SB | Jamie May | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:13.95 | Lena Hagemann | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.49 | SB | Madison Howard | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:11.20 | SB | Casey Bishop | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:27.61 | Shania Paisley | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:39.18 | SB | Casey Bishop | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
13:42.50 | Shania Paisley | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.85 | Heather Beecher | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
18.70 | SB | Alison Taylor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
18.95 | SB | Alexandria Hayward | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.48 | Heather Beecher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
59.84 | Alison Taylor | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.70 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.02 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:55.06 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:16.88 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2 | Brooke Pickard | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14-1.75 | Chelsea Day | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12-11.75 | Alexandria Hayward | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Heather Beecher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8-6 | Alison Taylor | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
91-11 | SB | Ashley Bunton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
85-9 | Madison Howard | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
63-3 | Jade Melchi | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-3 | Ashley Bunton | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
29-0 | SB | Madison Howard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
27-3 | SB | Missy Bowen | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.31 | Lucas Schwager | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.97 | SB | Jacob Zelt | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
58.56 | SB | Luke Schilling | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
59.65 | Dylan Hillier | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.00 | SB | Nick Voise | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:15.24 | Brice Bartels | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:15.50 | Jack Pellerito | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.87 | SB | Sean Pickard | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:01.08 | SB | John Stillwagon | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:11.58 | Nick Voise | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:57.87 | John Stillwagon | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11:30.55 | SB | Dylan Hillier | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.42 | SB | Mason Fitzpatrick | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.20 | Mitchell Fitzpatrick | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
46.52 | SB | Mason Scico | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
49.82 | Mason Fitzpatrick | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.30 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.35 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:50.77 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-6.02 | SB | Mason Fitzpatrick | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5.5 | Braxton Muma | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
17-6.5 | SB | Luke Schilling | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
17-3 | SB | Roger Willford | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Braxton Muma | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12-0 | Roger Willford | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
121-6 | Clay Bowen | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
90-1 | Tristan Mitchell | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-2 | Clay Bowen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
41-1 | Steven Esilene | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
33-0 | Zach Mccully | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |