Harrison Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.89 | Katelyn Sherrick | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.25 | Katelyn Sherrick | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.60 | Kassidy Seebeck | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:12.35 | SB | Nicoleta Hurle Juan | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:17.09 | SB | Kotone Kiyna | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.24 | SB | Kassidy Seebeck | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:14.62 | Britney Hale | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:45.14 | SB | Kassidy Seebeck | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:31.28 | SB | Britney Hale | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:33.02 | SB | Tlouh Ebeling | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:24.14 | Raylene Ramirez | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
17:43.56 | SB | Alexis West | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
18:35.46 | Kayla Shinevar | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.07 | SB | Alleah Shellito | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.93 | Aja Heber | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
59.99 | Alleah Shellito | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:02.40 | Ashley Zegarski | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.88 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.20 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:04.35 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:30.28 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8.01 | Elle Coughlin | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-8 | Kassidy Seebeck | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-6 | Krysten Mogg | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1.5 | Katelyn Sherrick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12-2 | Alleah Shellito | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
11-9.5 | Raylene Ramirez | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Aja Heber | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6-6 | Ashley Zegarski | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
62-8 | Christine Mason | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
62-4 | SB | Andrea Feliz Calvo | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-5 | Mandy Houck | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
22-8 | Andrea Feliz Calvo | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.67 | SB | Trenton Searight | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
58.41 | SB | Phillip Hale | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
59.58 | Cameron Sherrick | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.84 | Phillip Hale | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:36.93 | Reed Romanowski | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.34 | SB | Josh Wilson | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:22.62 | Dalton Macdormott | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:38.96 | Reed Romanowski | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:33.15 | SB | Josh Wilson | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11:52.37 | Dalton Macdormott | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12:44.72 | Andrew Cargill | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.74 | SB | Zack Nowland | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.18 | Zack Nowland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
45.69 | SB | Austin Lavigne | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
50.79 | Adam Scherrer | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.05 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.50 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.32 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:07.52 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Adam Scherrer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5-8.02 | SB | Justin Wilson | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5-8.01 | SB | Trenton Searight | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-2 | Nairobi Thomas | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16-9.5 | Gavin Rhodes | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13-10.75 | Dalton Macdormott | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6.01 | SB | Josh Wilson | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
9-0 | Derek Chilcutt | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
94-2 | Josh Kiger | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
90-5 | Orlando Reyes | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
78-9 | Samuel Black | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-9 | SB | Josh Kiger | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
32-6 | Orlando Reyes | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
28-6 | Charles Cassidy | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |