Sanford-Meridian Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.93 | Sarah Stockford | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:05.40 | Breanna Koon | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:25.40 | Katie Mapes | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:58.00 | SB | Katie Mapes | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.65 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.02 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:30.85 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:30.55 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Jillian Brady | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-0.5 | Danielle Destiny | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
11-0.75 | Maelyn Borowy | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0.01 | Taylor Brooks | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7-0 | Madison Turner | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
100-4 | Kennedi McKellar | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
78-0 | Sierra Sturgeon | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
74-11 | SB | Lucy Melchi | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-9 | Sierra Sturgeon | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
25-8 | Kennedi McKellar | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
22-3 | Jeannie Mosher | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.33 | Christian Petre | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.44 | Jacob Wenzlick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.69 | Charles Ellithorpe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.73 | Jacab Ham | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.93 | Kevin Scheibert | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
23.28 | Jacab Ham | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
23.75 | Jacob Wenzlick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
23.76 | SB | Charles Ellithorpe | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.16 | Kevin Scheibert | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
53.48 | Dan Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
54.22 | SB | Matt Hall | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.59 | SB | Brad Atkinson | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:20.66 | SB | Sam Warner | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.30 | SB | Matt Hoffman | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:28.58 | Aaron Rice | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:30.84 | SB | Isaac Koon | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:34.68 | SB | Matt Hoffman | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11:56.09 | Aaron Rice | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12:35.12 | SB | Billy Bailey | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.30 | SB | Travis Webb | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.04 | Travis Webb | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
53.65 | Dan Youmans | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.24 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.63 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.86 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:49.40 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-0.01 | SB | Dan Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5-4.01 | Brad Atkinson | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-9.5 | Jacob Wenzlick | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
18-5.75 | Dan Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
15-8.25 | Jonas Leal | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Sam Warner | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10-0.01 | Luis Korpal | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
127-11 | Kaine Sturgeon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
122-10 | Brandon Webber | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
118-7 | Justin Shinn | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-8 | Kaine Sturgeon | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
38-7 | Brandon Webber | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
32-4 | Justin Shinn | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |