Adrian College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.34 | Rachel Dolphin | 6th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
8.64 | Alonia Slappy | 8th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
8.68 | SB | Josie Addison | 7th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results |
8.73 | Elizabeth Ladd | 7th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
8.92 | Deziree Alger | 8th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.10 | Rachel Dolphin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
27.89 | SB | Natalie Modes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
28.36 | Takiyah Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
28.47 | Josie Addison | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
29.13 | Elizabeth Ladd | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
29.27 | Alonia Slappy | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
29.29 | SB | Cheyenne Bryson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
30.81 | Deziree Alger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
31.10 | SB | Alissa Flury | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.69 | Rachel Dolphin | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1:02.68 | SB | Takiyah Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
1:02.68 | Josie Addison | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1:03.80 | Kallee Reiff | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1:08.13 | SB | Cheyenne Bryson | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.60 | SB | Kimberly Devore | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2:34.72 | Torrey Christopher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:41.79 | Melanie Mangiapane | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:44.46 | Olivia Vasiloff | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:47.23 | SB | Madeleine Hamel | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2:53.15 | SB | Jordan Powell | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:34.40 | Torrey Christopher | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:39.33 | SB | Kimberly Devore | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5:55.11 | Olivia Vasiloff | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
6:32.63 | Jordan Powell | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
6:44.21 | Madeleine Hamel | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:58.33 | SB | Alicia Szilagyi | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
11:59.81 | SB | Madison Cox | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
12:03.30 | Emily Nixon | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
19:04.74 | SB | Jessica Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
20:47.09 | Alicia Szilagyi | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
21:02.44 | SB | Emily Nixon | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.59 | Takiyah Smith | 5th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
11.18 | SB | Alissa Flury | 8th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10.5 | Sarah Luma | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4-10.5 | Emily Borup | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2.25 | Natalie Modes | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-6.75 | Kendra Schleede | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
29-3.75 | Linzee Springer | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
28-9.25 | Rebecca Wenk | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
35-10 | Kendra Schleede | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.20 | Randolph Fry | 5th | Semis H1 | Mens Results | |
7.20 | Randolph Fry | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
7.51 | Matthew Williams | 6th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.10 | Randolph Fry | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
23.53 | SB | Blake Hairston | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
24.04 | Kevin Daniels | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
24.15 | Matthew Williams | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
25.01 | Alexander Pollack | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
25.42 | Nicholas Howard | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.60 | Kevin Daniels | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
53.65 | SB | Nicholas Howard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
55.94 | Josh Pascoe-davison | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.83 | Conner Stevons | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:04.65 | Aaron Ellis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:16.15 | Thomas Mackey | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:26.03 | SB | Thomas Windle | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:33.36 | Conner Stevons | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:53.53 | Aaron Ellis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5:09.01 | Robert Schultz | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:56.54 | SB | Dominick Reed | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
9:18.70 | Daniel Malcolm | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
9:36.90 | Nathan Waite | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
9:37.46 | SB | Nathan Schneider | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
9:58.95 | SB | Justin Davenport | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
10:04.93 | Kyle Mclouth | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
10:38.01 | Rob Desantis | 16th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:32.42 | Dominick Reed | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
16:03.52 | Daniel Malcolm | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
16:38.06 | Nathan Schneider | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
16:45.50 | Nathan Waite | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
17:29.99 | SB | Justin Davenport | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
17:35.90 | SB | Kyle Mclouth | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
17:58.43 | SB | Robert Schultz | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
18:30.38 | SB | Rob Desantis | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.52 | SB | Justin Spires | 6th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results |
9.66 | Cahil Krajniak | 7th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
9.75 | Tyler Kryst | 5th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-3.25 | Scott Campbell | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4 | Cahil Krajniak | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
18-5 | Alexander Pollack | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-8.25 | Alexander Pollack | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-11.25 | William Simon | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
41-10 | Blake VanStrate | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
44-11 | William Simon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |