Eau Claire Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.77 | Ashley Phifer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.58 | Shacora Bridgman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.18 | SB | Sabrina Ross | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.50 | SB | Curmara Bolton | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.61 | Shacora Bridgman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.92 | Curmara Bolton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33.41 | SB | Laneece Moffitt | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.74 | SB | Destiny Willis | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.31 | Korbin Moore | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:16.29 | SB | Valarie Powers | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:16.43 | Colleen Carlson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:33.43 | SB | Michelle King | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:20.99 | Elsie Jorgensen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:38.56 | Taylor Dustin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:53.47 | Elizabeth Jorgenson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:25.62 | Elsie Jorgensen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:05.79 | SB | Taylor Dustin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.93 | Robin Brewer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.05 | Meayah Randolph | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.06 | SB | Ta'kai Hipps | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.41 | Robin Brewer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.96 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.96 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:02.64 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:32.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-11.5 | Niki King | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-1 | Ta'kai Hipps | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-7 | SB | Robin Brewer | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
69-4 | Toni Dunn | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
66-5 | Michelle King | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-7 | Serena Sommer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56-8 | Sydareha Moss | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-6.75 | Michelle King | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-6 | SB | Toni Dunn | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-10.5 | SB | Niki King | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-11 | SB | Serena Sommer | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.65 | Erin Branch | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.75 | Jordan Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.30 | Kala Sanders | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.47 | SB | Taronta Townsend | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.45 | Jordan Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.16 | Erin Branch | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.49 | SB | Camron Jones | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.09 | SB | Kyrek Alexander | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.73 | SB | Jordan Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.67 | Travis Klitchman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:23.31 | Santiago Bando | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:34.78 | Rafael Lopez | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:44.55 | Temo Padron | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:05.86 | Santiago Bando | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:09.17 | Travis Klitchman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:10.62 | Rolando Hernandez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:28.08 | Rafael Lopez | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:24.36 | Rolando Hernandez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.39 | Nathan Blighton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.88 | Dorrian Thomas-willis | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.29 | Nathan Blighton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:10.73 | SB | Taronta Townsend | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.99 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.91 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:58.51 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:19.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5.75 | Nathan Blighton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-7 | Camron Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-5.5 | Brent Rogers | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
92-4 | Kyrek Alexander | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
87-0 | SB | Michael Cox | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
78-6 | George Smallbone | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
70-4 | SB | Charlie Kelley | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-8.5 | SB | Kyrek Alexander | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-4.5 | Charlie Kelley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-0 | Malik Branch | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-11.75 | George Smallbone | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |