Detroit Old Redford Prep Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.08 | SB | Aryiana Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
15.15 | SB | Airess Hill | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
15.73 | SB | Ajah Thomas | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
17.75 | SB | Nakia Flowers | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.80 | SB | Ajah Thomas | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
38.89 | SB | Nakia Flowers | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:16.91 | Courtney Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:29.20 | Dekia Thompson | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.59 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.65 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:29.14 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.99 | Jarrell Lawrence | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12.43 | SB | Jalen Smith | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
13.04 | SB | Quentin Adams | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
13.07 | Tommie Riley | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13.72 | SB | Chaim Austin | 23rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.34 | Derrick Dearing | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
25.90 | SB | Quentin Adams | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
26.65 | SB | Demohn Taylor | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
27.19 | SB | Tommie Riley | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
29.89 | SB | Chaim Austin | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.58 | SB | Jason Penix | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:01.06 | SB | Naython Haslam | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:02.54 | SB | Christopher Thompson | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:03.21 | Antonio Darby | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.47 | Trajon Bankston | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:36.84 | SB | Arrman Williams | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:30.13 | Arrman Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:52.83 | Trajon Bankston | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
6:30.46 | SB | Desi Smith | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
7:12.06 | SB | Cameron Mcneary | 24th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:00.36 | SB | Desi Smith | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.47 | Malichi Moseley | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.01 | Malichi Moseley | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.10 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.41 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.28 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-2 | Brandon Adolph | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
18-10 | SB | Leshaun Phillips | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-8 | Deandre Pearson | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
31-5 | SB | Victor Fleming | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
24-3.5 | Daniel Person | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
22-8 | SB | Jerome Brown | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |