Mens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Everett Henderson 11.20a Okemos
2. 11 Austin Edwards 11.24a Grand Ledge
3. 12 Brett LaCosse 11.36a Okemos
4. 11 Josh Smith 11.42a East Lansing
5. 12 Davontae Madden 11.64a Lansing Eastern
6. 12 Malik Mack 11.69a Lansing Sexton
7. 11 Ba Blamo 11.84a Grand Ledge
8. 12 Malik Wilcox 11.96a Holt
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1. 12 Everett Henderson 11.20a Okemos
1. 11 Austin Edwards 11.28a Grand Ledge
2. 12 Brett LaCosse 11.37a Okemos
1. 11 Josh Smith 11.39a East Lansing
2. 12 Davontae Madden 11.54a Lansing Eastern
3. 11 Ba Blamo 11.59a Grand Ledge
4. 12 Malik Mack 11.69a Lansing Sexton
5. 10 Dalis Williams 11.74a Okemos
2. 12 Malik Wilcox 11.80a Holt
6. 11 Kistin Branson 11.80a Lansing Sexton
3. 12 Joe Davis 11.87a Grand Ledge
4. - Ike Nnababu 11.89a East Lansing
5. 11 Marquise Steele 11.92a Holt
3. 12 Gavin Hoskins 11.93a Lansing Sexton
4. 10 Dapriest Allen-Craig 12.01a Lansing Everett
6. 9 Sebastian Toland 12.04a Jackson
5. 10 Joshua Hall 12.07a Jackson
7. 11 Chase Davis 12.36a Lansing Eastern
8. 11 LaTone Smith 12.41a Lansing Eastern
7. 10 Devonte Wilson 12.54a Lansing Everett
6. 10 DeShaun Lowery NF Holt
7. 9 Cortez Moore NF Jackson
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 DeShaun Lowery 22.36a Holt
2. 12 Matt Crouch 22.81a East Lansing
3. 12 RayShawn Wilborn 22.86a Lansing Sexton
4. 12 Bryan Jones 23.23a Lansing Everett
5. 10 Darion Gregory 23.36a Lansing Sexton
6. 10 Napoleon Outlaw NF Okemos
7. 11 Marice Allen NF Lansing Everett
8. 12 Stefan Jones NF Grand Ledge
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1. 11 Marice Allen 22.55a Lansing Everett
1. 10 DeShaun Lowery 22.88a Holt
2. 12 Matt Crouch 22.92a East Lansing
2. 10 Napoleon Outlaw 22.98a Okemos
1. 12 RayShawn Wilborn 23.13a Lansing Sexton
2. 10 Darion Gregory 23.13a Lansing Sexton
3. 12 Bryan Jones 23.22a Lansing Everett
4. 12 Stefan Jones 23.23a Grand Ledge
3. 12 Evan Matusz 23.43a Okemos
3. 12 Cam Edlin 23.51a Grand Ledge
4. 11 Sam Williams 23.73a Jackson
4. 11 Devin Taylor 23.86a Lansing Sexton
5. 12 Davontae Madden 24.09a Lansing Eastern
6. 12 Malik Wilcox 24.43a Holt
5. 11 Charles Smith 24.44a Holt
6. 12 Brian Leek 24.77a East Lansing
5. 10 Joshua Hall 24.83a Jackson
6. 12 Chris Nelson 25.03a Okemos
7. 11 Koku Dagbovie 25.35a East Lansing
7. 9 Christian Shack 27.57a Lansing Eastern
7. 11 LaTone Smith NF Lansing Eastern
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Matt Crouch 50.60a East Lansing
1. 12 Matt Crouch 50.60a East Lansing
2. 12 Joshua Moss 52.02a Jackson
2. 12 Joshua Moss 52.02a Jackson
3. 11 Devin Taylor 52.22a Lansing Sexton
3. 11 Devin Taylor 52.22a Lansing Sexton
1. 11 Quawn Armstrong 53.09a Holt
4. 11 Quawn Armstrong 53.09a Holt
4. 12 Dillon Techentin 53.46a Grand Ledge
5. 12 Dillon Techentin 53.46a Grand Ledge
2. 12 Jacob Crouch 53.93a East Lansing
6. 12 Jacob Crouch 53.93a East Lansing
1. 10 Adam Dudek 54.09a Holt
7. 10 Adam Dudek 54.09a Holt
5. 11 Bryce Havens 54.11a Grand Ledge
8. 11 Bryce Havens 54.11a Grand Ledge
3. 11 Ilya Poltavets 54.14a Okemos
9. 11 Ilya Poltavets 54.14a Okemos
6. 9 Joel Stieglitz 54.57a Lansing Sexton
10. 9 Joel Stieglitz 54.57a Lansing Sexton
2. 9 Jason Cantu 55.21a Lansing Sexton
11. 9 Jason Cantu 55.21a Lansing Sexton
4. 11 Carlis Nelson 55.30a Jackson
12. 11 Carlis Nelson 55.30a Jackson
12 Bastian Farhann 55.36a Lansing Everett
3. 9 Colin Bradley 55.36a Okemos
7. 12 Bastian Farhann 55.36a Lansing Everett
13. 9 Colin Bradley 55.36a Okemos
5. 10 Conor Mulhearn 55.43a Jackson
15. 10 Conor Mulhearn 55.43a Jackson
6. 10 Draylon Young 55.53a Holt
16. 10 Draylon Young 55.53a Holt
8. 12 Lawrence Davis 55.76a East Lansing
17. 12 Lawrence Davis 55.76a East Lansing
4. 10 Jerold Bullock 58.64a Lansing Everett
18. 10 Jerold Bullock 58.64a Lansing Everett
5. 11 Meng Vang 1:02.18a Lansing Eastern
19. 11 Meng Vang 1:02.18a Lansing Eastern
6. 11 Chase Davis NF Lansing Eastern
7. 9 Robert DeLong NF Grand Ledge
7. 11 Evan Shelton NF Grand Ledge
8. 10 Robert Barnett NF Lansing Eastern
20. 11 Chase Davis NF Lansing Eastern
21. 9 Robert DeLong NF Grand Ledge
22. 10 Robert Barnett NF Lansing Eastern
23. 11 Evan Shelton NF Grand Ledge
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Kael Fineout 1:56.20 Okemos
2. 12 Ben Cady 1:59.40 Okemos
3. 11 Zach Lane 2:00.70 East Lansing
4. 12 Carson Alexander 2:00.90 Okemos
5. 12 Alberto Gomez 2:02.70 Holt
6. 9 Paul McKinley 2:04.30 Okemos
7. 11 Dalton King 2:05.00 Grand Ledge
8. 11 John Girkin 2:10.50 Jackson
9. 9 Benny Ross 2:10.70 Lansing Sexton
10. - Jason Samet 2:11.90 East Lansing
11. 12 Jared Babcock 2:12.20 Grand Ledge
12. 11 Sean Riley 2:13.00 East Lansing
13. 11 Nathan Wehrle 2:13.60 Holt
14. 12 Michael Simpson 2:14.20 Grand Ledge
15. 9 Mike Lynn III 2:24.50 Lansing Sexton
16. 12 Bastian Farhann 2:27.00 Lansing Everett
17. 12 Evan Stump 2:27.50 Holt
18. 10 Meles Fetwi 2:35.70 Lansing Eastern
19. 10 Nick McCain 2:36.50 Lansing Eastern
20. 10 Isaac Jason 2:38.70 Lansing Eastern
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Kael Fineout 4:24.74 Okemos
2. 10 Christian Hubaker 4:26.61 Grand Ledge
3. 11 Jacob Stanton 4:29.24 East Lansing
4. 12 Alberto Gomez 4:32.33 Holt
5. 12 Carson Alexander 4:33.90 Okemos
6. 9 Paul McKinley 4:35.33 Okemos
7. 9 Tommy Morgan 4:49.91 East Lansing
8. 11 David Hefty 4:52.32 Holt
9. 11 John Girkin 4:52.60 Jackson
10. 12 Andrew Monroe 4:53.33 Jackson
11. 11 Nathan Wehrle 4:53.98 Holt
12. 12 John Adelman 4:59.01 East Lansing
13. 11 Tom Hundt 5:01.84 Lansing Eastern
14. 10 Austin Muylle 5:09.00 Lansing Eastern
15. 10 Tristyn Burford 5:41.38 Lansing Eastern
16. 12 Jack Twarozynski NF Grand Ledge
17. 9 Keegan Rumler NF Jackson
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Christian Hubaker 9:39.00 Grand Ledge
2. 9 Saano Murembya 9:39.40 Okemos
3. 11 Jacob Stanton 9:52.60 East Lansing
4. 11 Elliot Kadrofske 9:55.00 Okemos
5. 10 Tyler McCartney 9:55.50 Grand Ledge
6. 12 John Adelman 10:50.60 East Lansing
7. 11 David Hefty 11:01.20 Holt
8. 11 Justin Buck 11:37.80 Holt
9. 9 Markeithus Flowers 11:50.20 Jackson
10. 11 Connor Lounds 12:14.30 Holt
11. 10 Sal Petrovia 14:13.50 Lansing Eastern
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Corey Pryor II 14.70a Jackson
2. 10 Kentre Patterson 14.79a East Lansing
3. 12 Malcom Williams 16.10a Okemos
4. 11 James Coles 16.34a East Lansing
5. 12 Kaleb Dodson 16.52a Holt
6. 12 Jarohn Gibbs 17.01a East Lansing
7. 10 Nate Wilson 17.41a Holt
8. 10 Donovan Smith 17.92a Lansing Sexton
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1. 11 Corey Pryor II 15.06a Jackson
1. 10 Kentre Patterson 15.18a East Lansing
2. 12 Malcom Williams 15.93a Okemos
3. 11 James Coles 16.39a East Lansing
2. 12 Kaleb Dodson 16.48a Holt
3. 12 Jarohn Gibbs 16.60a East Lansing
4. 10 Nate Wilson 17.68a Holt
4. 10 Donovan Smith 18.15a Lansing Sexton
5. 11 Benten Cousineau 18.27a Okemos
5. 12 Matt Libiran 19.11a Okemos
6. 10 Dylan Bigelow 21.27a Holt
6. 9 Karl Brooks NF Lansing Sexton
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Corey Pryor II 40.95a Jackson
2. 11 Evan Shelton 41.15a Grand Ledge
2. 11 Evan Shelton 41.15a Grand Ledge
3. 12 Malcom Williams 42.25a Okemos
3. 12 Malcom Williams 42.25a Okemos
4. 12 Kaleb Dodson 43.27a Holt
4. 12 Kaleb Dodson 43.27a Holt
5. 10 Vail Hartman 44.13a Okemos
5. 10 Vail Hartman 44.13a Okemos
1. 10 Nate Wilson 44.37a Holt
6. 10 Nate Wilson 44.37a Holt
2. 9 Karl Brooks 44.39a Lansing Sexton
7. 9 Karl Brooks 44.39a Lansing Sexton
6. 12 Jake Kingsley 44.40a Grand Ledge
8. 12 Jake Kingsley 44.40a Grand Ledge
7. 12 Jarohn Gibbs 45.97a East Lansing
9. 12 Jarohn Gibbs 45.97a East Lansing
8. 11 James Coles 46.34a East Lansing
10. 11 James Coles 46.34a East Lansing
3. 10 Dylan Bigelow 46.52a Holt
11. 10 Dylan Bigelow 46.52a Holt
4. 9 Lajuan Oliver 50.36a Jackson
12. 9 Lajuan Oliver 50.36a Jackson
5. 10 Donovan Smith NF Lansing Sexton
6. 12 Austin Buzzo NF Lansing Everett
13. 10 Donovan Smith NF Lansing Sexton
14. 12 Austin Buzzo NF Lansing Everett
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - 43.08a Grand Ledge
2. - 43.33a Okemos
3. 43.54a Lansing Sexton
4. 43.84a Lansing Everett
5. - 44.51a Jackson
6. 45.05a East Lansing
7. - 45.86a Holt
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. 1:29.72a Lansing Sexton
2. - 1:29.94a Grand Ledge
3. - 1:31.69a Okemos
4. - 1:32.08a Jackson
5. - 1:35.91a Holt
6. NF Lansing Everett
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - 3:26.36a Okemos
2. 3:26.46a Lansing Sexton
3. - 3:26.96a East Lansing
4. - 3:29.35a Jackson
5. - 3:36.50a Grand Ledge
6. - 3:44.78a Holt
7. - 3:56.77a Lansing Eastern
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - 8:32.25a Okemos
2. 8:36.14a East Lansing
3. - 8:54.94a Grand Ledge
4. 9:19.23a Lansing Sexton
5. - 9:34.62a Lansing Eastern
6. - NF Holt
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jonathon Dobie 47'03.50" Grand Ledge
2. 11 Heath Williams 46'08.00" East Lansing
3. 12 Shain Shannon 46'07.50" Lansing Sexton
4. 12 Avonte Bell 45'05.00" Lansing Sexton
5. 12 Marquis Wilson 42'11.00" Okemos
6. 12 Sam Burns 42'09.00" Grand Ledge
7. 12 Brian Darios 39'11.00" East Lansing
8. 11 Brandon Rudolph 39'05.50" Jackson
9. 10 Bryan Ho 39'04.00" Holt
10. 11 Caleb Fisher 38'03.50" Holt
11. 11 Malik Windham 37'08.50" Lansing Everett
12. 12 Matthew Dake 37'03.50" Grand Ledge
13. 12 Jaylin Hammond 36'08.50" East Lansing
14. 11 Jacob Pingston 36'05.00" Holt
15. 12 Avery Kurtz 35'09.00" Jackson
16. 9 Charles Arrington 35'04.00" Okemos
17. 10 Alfonso Reyna 35'01.00" Lansing Everett
18. 11 Jack Yang 34'07.50" Okemos
19. - Malone Tucker 34'02.00" Lansing Sexton
20. 11 Cormac Carroll 32'09.00" Jackson
21. 10 Jeylin Rogers 31'10.00" Lansing Everett
22. 9 Jonathan Curtis 28'08.00" Lansing Eastern
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Marquis Wilson 140'09.00" Okemos
2. 12 Avonte Bell 140'01.00" Lansing Sexton
3. 11 Heath Williams 137'06.00" East Lansing
4. 12 Avery Kurtz 131'10.00" Jackson
5. 12 Shain Shannon 119'10.00" Lansing Sexton
6. 12 John Norton 117'02.00" Lansing Sexton
7. 10 Mitchell Krahulik 115'03.00" Grand Ledge
8. 11 Amari Swain 111'10.00" Grand Ledge
9. 9 Charles Arrington 100'10.00" Okemos
10. 12 Nathan Goodman 99'00.00" East Lansing
11. 12 Matthew Dake 96'05.00" Grand Ledge
12. 11 Graham DeLoye 95'04.00" Okemos
13. 11 Najee Davis 89'01.00" Jackson
14. 10 Jaden Green 88'07.00" Holt
15. 11 Jacob Pingston 86'09.00" Holt
16. 11 Caleb Fisher 81'06.00" Holt
17. 9 Marcus Wright 75'07.00" Lansing Eastern
18. 11 Maurice White 69'07.00" Jackson
19. 10 Jeylin Rogers 65'04.00" Lansing Everett
20. 11 Malik Windham 63'09.00" Lansing Everett
21. 10 Alfonso Reyna 55'08.00" Lansing Everett
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Anthony Owens 6'02.00" Jackson
2. 12 Tyler Todd 6'00.00" Holt
3. 12 Matt Crouch 5'10.00" East Lansing
4. 12 Malcom Williams 5'10.00" Okemos
5. - Matthew Brown 5'08.00" Lansing Everett
6. 12 Jarohn Gibbs 5'06.00" East Lansing
7. 10 David Christensen 5'06.00" Grand Ledge
8. 10 Khari Gray NF Holt
9. 11 Amaan Payne NF Holt
10. 11 Steven Drinkwine NF Jackson
11. 11 Chayce Gloar NF Jackson
12. 9 Karl Brooks NF Lansing Sexton
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Malcym Carroll 12'06.00" East Lansing
2. 12 Jamal Lofton 12'00.00" East Lansing
3. 11 Nolan Stanko 12'00.00" Okemos
4. 12 Charlie VanSumeran 11'06.00" Okemos
10 Seven Davis 11'00.00" Grand Ledge
5. 12 Jason Greene 11'00.00" Okemos
8. 10 Dylan Bigelow NF Holt
9. 12 Tarek Chawich NF East Lansing
10. 10 Brandon Curling NF Holt
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Austin Edwards 22'07.50" Grand Ledge
2. 11 Anthony Owens 22'03.50" Jackson
3. 10 Vail Hartman 20'08.50" Okemos
4. 10 DeShaun Lowery 20'06.00" Holt
5. 12 Malcom Williams 20'04.75" Okemos
6. 12 Dillon Techentin 19'04.25" Grand Ledge
7. 10 Gideon Ciza 19'01.50" Lansing Eastern
8. 11 Matunda Nahumu 18'04.25" Lansing Eastern
9. 10 Nate Wilson 18'03.00" Holt
10. 12 Bastian Farhann 18'02.00" Lansing Everett
11. 12 Brian Leek 17'11.50" East Lansing
12. 12 Malik Wilcox 16'10.00" Holt
13. 10 Demetrius Craig NF Jackson
14. 11 Malcym Carroll NF East Lansing
15. 11 Noah Holbrook NF East Lansing
Womens Results
X Girls 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Chino Ekwueme 13.06a East Lansing
2. 12 Zeynoire Anderson 13.21a Holt
3. 9 Allyiah Demmers 13.24a Holt
4. 9 Timia Robinson 13.33a Lansing Everett
5. 9 Kayla Gibbs 13.39a East Lansing
6. 11 Brianna Wells 13.53a East Lansing
7. 10 Sophia Franklin 13.59a Okemos
8. 12 Alexis Washington 13.79a Lansing Sexton
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1. 11 Chino Ekwueme 12.90a East Lansing
1. 12 Zeynoire Anderson 12.94a Holt
2. 9 Allyiah Demmers 13.04a Holt
3. 9 Timia Robinson 13.06a Lansing Everett
2. 9 Kayla Gibbs 13.09a East Lansing
1. 11 Brianna Wells 13.28a East Lansing
2. 10 Sophia Franklin 13.35a Okemos
3. 12 Alexis Washington 13.60a Lansing Sexton
3. 11 Shania Langston 13.62a Jackson
4. 9 Rheanna O'Connor 13.65a Jackson
4. 10 Kalia James 13.69a Jackson
4. - Marthea Van-scott 13.70a Lansing Sexton
5. 9 Veronica Coates 13.83a Grand Ledge
5. 9 Sydney Green 13.86a Holt
5. 10 Trisha Washington 14.12a Lansing Sexton
6. 12 Janet Kolk 14.27a Grand Ledge
6. - Cat Hinton 14.78a Lansing Eastern
6. - Damaria Morton NF Lansing Everett
7. 12 Payton Lott NF Jackson
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Re'Anna Blair 26.50a East Lansing
2. 10 Taylor Manson 26.58a East Lansing
3. 12 Elizabeth Jones 26.95a East Lansing
4. 12 Zeynoire Anderson 27.01a Holt
5. 12 Lori Lewis 27.11a Lansing Sexton
6. 9 Allyiah Demmers 27.47a Holt
7. 9 Kayla Gibbs 27.92a East Lansing
8. 10 Kalia James 27.95a Jackson
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1. 9 Allyiah Demmers 26.43a Holt
2. 9 Kayla Gibbs 26.78a East Lansing
1. 12 Zeynoire Anderson 26.80a Holt
1. 10 Taylor Manson 26.97a East Lansing
3. 12 Lori Lewis 27.10a Lansing Sexton
2. 12 Elizabeth Jones 27.31a East Lansing
2. 10 Kalia James 27.45a Jackson
3. 11 Re'Anna Blair 27.62a East Lansing
3. 11 Nicole Novak 27.82a Grand Ledge
4. 9 Jaida Hampton 28.04a East Lansing
4. 12 Mariah Borrego 28.05a Holt
4. 9 Kelsey Heatherington 29.30a Grand Ledge
5. 11 Nailah Johnson 29.40a Okemos
5. 10 Trisha Washington 29.97a Lansing Sexton
5. - Cat Hinton 30.02a Lansing Eastern
6. 10 Kenia James 30.06a Jackson
6. 11 Destiny Battle 31.19a Lansing Sexton
6. 12 Sabrina Butler 31.84a Lansing Eastern
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Taylor Manson 56.81a East Lansing
1. 10 Taylor Manson 56.81a East Lansing
2. 11 Re'Anna Blair 59.80a East Lansing
2. 11 Re'Anna Blair 59.80a East Lansing
3. 11 Zoe Morse 1:02.15a East Lansing
3. 11 Zoe Morse 1:02.15a East Lansing
4. 10 Paola Delgado 1:03.34a Holt
4. 10 Paola Delgado 1:03.34a Holt
5. 12 Hailey French 1:03.44a Grand Ledge
5. 12 Hailey French 1:03.44a Grand Ledge
6. 10 Morgan Arnouts 1:04.29a Grand Ledge
6. 10 Morgan Arnouts 1:04.29a Grand Ledge
7. 11 Abby Swasey 1:04.62a Okemos
7. 11 Abby Swasey 1:04.62a Okemos
8. 11 Megan Kline 1:05.42a Holt
8. 11 Megan Kline 1:05.42a Holt
1. 10 Gabrielle Westman 1:07.19a Grand Ledge
9. 10 Gabrielle Westman 1:07.19a Grand Ledge
2. 11 Julia Shanker 1:07.52a Okemos
10. 11 Julia Shanker 1:07.52a Okemos
3. 9 Jalah Jones 1:09.19a Okemos
11. 9 Jalah Jones 1:09.19a Okemos
4. 10 Erin Martin 1:09.21a Jackson
12. 10 Erin Martin 1:09.21a Jackson
5. 9 Nikki Perry 1:12.46a Jackson
13. 9 Nikki Perry 1:12.46a Jackson
6. 9 Avena Lopez 1:18.65a Lansing Eastern
14. 9 Avena Lopez 1:18.65a Lansing Eastern
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Kendall Bubolz 2:25.80 Okemos
2. 10 Vanessa Buckner 2:26.00 Jackson
3. 9 Ally Burba 2:27.30 Okemos
4. 12 Maya Aronoff 2:28.60 Okemos
5. 10 Patricia Root 2:33.00 Grand Ledge
6. 10 Gretchen Fata 2:33.90 East Lansing
7. 10 Brittany Dale 2:34.20 Grand Ledge
8. 11 Victoria Kelley 2:34.70 East Lansing
9. 11 Abbey Houser 2:35.00 Holt
10. 9 Brynne Wisner 2:37.40 East Lansing
11. 10 Adriana Wagner 2:49.40 Holt
12. 9 Miranda Cosme 2:53.10 Holt
13. 12 Heather Cummings 2:58.60 Jackson
14. 12 Sabrina Butler 3:09.60 Lansing Eastern
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Jenna Magness 5:11.10 Grand Ledge
2. 11 Stephanie Vanis 5:13.90 East Lansing
3. 10 Kendall Bubolz 5:24.90 Okemos
4. 12 Olivia Conway 5:38.50 Grand Ledge
5. 9 Anya Brett 5:44.50 East Lansing
6. 10 Mary Stout 6:04.90 East Lansing
7. 11 Leanna Wehrle 6:06.10 Holt
8. 9 Inga VanWieren 6:10.30 Okemos
9. 9 Faith Baxter 6:23.40 Jackson
10. 10 Adriana Wagner 6:24.60 Holt
11. 12 Heather Cummings 6:28.80 Jackson
12. 10 Elise Richards 6:38.40 Holt
13. 10 Katlyn Tews 6:56.90 Lansing Eastern
14. 12 Samantha Butler 7:29.20 Lansing Eastern
15. 9 Madison Green NF East Lansing
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Jenna Magness 11:22.70 Grand Ledge
2. 11 Stephanie Vanis 11:25.60 East Lansing
3. 12 Olivia Conway 11:57.00 Grand Ledge
4. 9 Claudia Baryo 12:05.70 Grand Ledge
5. 10 Jivana Esposito 12:17.30 East Lansing
6. 11 Annemarie Maher 12:30.50 Grand Ledge
7. - Becky Golisch 12:38.50 Grand Ledge
8. 12 Amanda Delekta 12:48.20 Okemos
9. 10 Anna Lin 12:52.20 Okemos
10. 10 Elise Richards 12:58.90 Holt
11. 9 Melina Stone 13:15.80 Okemos
12. 12 Ariana Chuang 13:25.60 East Lansing
13. 12 Jessica Dueck 13:49.20 Jackson
14. 12 Jacklyn Johnson 15:07.10 Holt
15. 12 Jane Toll 17:16.20 Jackson
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Sophia Franklin 15.40 Okemos
2. 9 Teyanna Tonche 16.90 Lansing Everett
3. 11 Julianna Ferreri 17.50 Holt
4. 9 Sage VanAlstine 17.50 Okemos
5. 11 Nyiah Brown 17.60 Lansing Sexton
6. 10 Emonie Mitchell 17.90 Holt
7. 10 Raven Norris 18.50 Grand Ledge
8. 12 Debryahn Threatt 19.00 East Lansing
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1. 10 Sophia Franklin 16.11a Okemos
1. 11 Nyiah Brown 17.27a Lansing Sexton
2. 9 Teyanna Tonche 17.86a Lansing Everett
3. 11 Julianna Ferreri 17.94a Holt
2. 9 Sage VanAlstine 18.14a Okemos
3. 12 Debryahn Threatt 18.31a East Lansing
4. 10 Raven Norris 18.58a Grand Ledge
4. 10 Emonie Mitchell 18.86a Holt
5. 9 Adryan Dillard 20.83a Lansing Sexton
5. 10 Chloe Knop 21.11a Holt
6. 12 Devon Washington 23.30a East Lansing
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Sage VanAlstine 47.35a Okemos
1. 9 Sage VanAlstine 47.35a Okemos
2. 10 Sophia Franklin 48.77a Okemos
2. 10 Sophia Franklin 48.77a Okemos
3. 11 Julianna Ferreri 48.80a Holt
3. 11 Julianna Ferreri 48.80a Holt
4. 10 Emonie Mitchell 52.42a Holt
4. 10 Emonie Mitchell 52.42a Holt
5. 12 Debryahn Threatt 52.76a East Lansing
5. 12 Debryahn Threatt 52.76a East Lansing
6. 9 Ra'Dasha Ashley 52.89a Lansing Sexton
6. 9 Ra'Dasha Ashley 52.89a Lansing Sexton
1. 9 Makayla Oliver 55.12a Jackson
7. 9 Makayla Oliver 55.12a Jackson
7. 11 Crimmson Hughes 56.28a Grand Ledge
8. 11 Crimmson Hughes 56.28a Grand Ledge
2. 9 Adryan Dillard NF Lansing Sexton
9. 9 Adryan Dillard NF Lansing Sexton
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. 49.95a East Lansing
2. 51.17a Lansing Everett
3. - 51.49a Jackson
4. 51.86a Lansing Sexton
5. - 52.92a Holt
6. - 52.94a Grand Ledge
7. - 54.23a Okemos
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - 1:46.69a East Lansing
2. 1:51.13a Lansing Sexton
3. - 1:53.12a Jackson
4. - 1:53.15a Grand Ledge
5. 1:54.12a Lansing Everett
6. - 1:57.84a Holt
7. - 1:59.02a Okemos
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - 4:06.09a East Lansing
2. - 4:12.35a Holt
3. - 4:13.80a Okemos
4. 4:21.24a Lansing Sexton
5. - 4:22.69a Grand Ledge
6. - 4:33.75a Jackson
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. 10:02.59a East Lansing
2. - 10:12.65a Okemos
3. - 10:15.04a Grand Ledge
4. - 10:16.47a Holt
5. - 13:07.61a Lansing Eastern
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Erin Howard 38'10.00" Lansing Sexton
2. 10 Justice Harrell 34'10.00" Jackson
3. 10 Nadia Gonzalez 33'10.00" Holt
4. 11 Miah Nash 33'03.50" Okemos
5. 10 Mariyah Lewis 33'01.00" East Lansing
6. 11 Nakia Drane 31'11.00" Lansing Everett
7. 9 Venya Moore 31'05.50" Lansing Sexton
8. 11 Mikayla Owens 31'00.00" Okemos
9. 10 Anne Pendred 30'10.00" East Lansing
10. 10 Tasheaka Wilson 30'02.50" Grand Ledge
11. 12 Imani Taylor 29'09.00" Holt
12. 12 Kenya Allen 29'07.00" Holt
13. 11 Amaris Allen 29'01.50" Okemos
14. 10 Mara Clark 28'06.00" Grand Ledge
15. 11 Hannah Kottmann 27'00.50" Lansing Everett
16. 9 Zion Keyes 24'05.50" East Lansing
17. 11 Ashley Hendrix 22'10.50" Jackson
18. 11 Selena Reed 22'05.50" Jackson
19. 10 Autumn Couthen 21'07.00" Lansing Everett
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Erin Howard 136'01.00" Lansing Sexton
2. 10 Mara Clark 108'11.00" Grand Ledge
3. 11 Majuanna Williams 105'06.00" Lansing Sexton
4. 12 Imani Taylor 101'04.00" Holt
5. 11 Miah Nash 99'01.00" Okemos
6. 12 Kenya Allen 91'07.00" Holt
7. 10 Justice Harrell 88'11.00" Jackson
8. 11 Mikayla Owens 85'08.00" Okemos
9. 10 Anne Pendred 78'00.00" East Lansing
10. 11 Selena Reed 74'04.00" Jackson
11. 10 Nadia Gonzalez 71'06.00" Holt
12. 10 Mariyah Lewis 69'10.00" East Lansing
13. 10 Tasheaka Wilson 66'09.00" Grand Ledge
14. 9 Zion Keyes 63'06.00" East Lansing
15. 11 Ashley Hendrix 52'04.00" Jackson
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Carolyn Morgan 5'00.00" Grand Ledge
2. 12 Sarah Kim 4'10.00" Okemos
12 Hailey French 4'08.00" Grand Ledge
3. 9 Jaida Hampton 4'08.00" East Lansing
5. 12 Debryahn Threatt 4'06.00" East Lansing
6. 9 Adryan Dillard 4'04.00" Lansing Sexton
7. 10 Eiryn Hodges 4'04.00" Holt
8. 10 Courtney Frazier 4'04.00" Holt
9. 11 Annika Croswhite 4'04.00" Okemos
10. 11 Crimmson Hughes 4'04.00" Grand Ledge
11. - Cat Hinton NF Lansing Eastern
12. 9 Miranda Cosme NF Holt
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Sophia Franklin 11'00.00" Okemos
2. 11 Clare Fossum 9'00.00" East Lansing
3. 10 Chloe Knop 8'00.00" Holt
10 Maggie McConnell 7'06.00" Okemos
11 Brittnee Morey 7'06.00" Lansing Sexton
4. 10 Clare Kiley 7'06.00" Okemos
7. 10 Allie Piper 7'06.00" Holt
8. 12 Leah Buonodono NF East Lansing
9. 11 Yolanda Marti NF Holt
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Hailey French 16'08.50" Grand Ledge
2. 9 Sydney Green 16'03.00" Holt
3. 12 Sarah Kim 16'02.00" Okemos
4. 9 Kayla Gibbs 14'10.25" East Lansing
5. 12 Devon Washington 14'06.00" East Lansing
6. - Cat Hinton 14'03.50" Lansing Eastern
7. 11 Annika Croswhite 13'11.25" Okemos
8. 12 Debryahn Threatt 13'08.00" East Lansing
9. 11 Shania Langston 13'06.25" Jackson
10. 11 Hannah Kottmann 13'05.25" Lansing Everett
11. 10 Chloe Knop 13'03.00" Holt
12. 9 Victoria Kenney NF Holt