Vassar Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.83 | Jenna Leveille | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.99 | SB | Katie Kollman | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:19.02 | Elizabeth Bilicki | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:20.94 | SB | Elizabeth Bilicki | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:11.10 | SB | Lindsey Hervert | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:02.80 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1.5 | SB | Jenna Leveille | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-5.25 | SB | Elizabeth Bilicki | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
76-11 | Allison Blaney | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-11 | SB | Madisyn Burks | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52-11 | SB | Keara Garcia | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-0.75 | Allison Blaney | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-9 | Madisyn Burks | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-11.5 | Keara Garcia | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.43 | SB | David Wargo | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.44 | Isaiah Gonzales | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.64 | SB | Philip Baudoux | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.47 | SB | Isaiah Gonzales | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.62 | SB | David Wargo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.06 | Philip Baudoux | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.41 | SB | Isaiah Gonzales | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.37 | SB | Philip Baudoux | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.46 | SB | Blake Ruppal | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.16 | SB | Colton Fabbro | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:53.20 | SB | Keegan Bell | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:13.99 | SB | Todd Noblin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:47.58 | Grant Barnes | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:09.92 | SB | Robbie Atwood | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:05.24 | SB | Grant Barnes | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:21.21 | SB | Luke Bogert | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.58 | SB | Deaundre Callahan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.43 | SB | Chandler Peplinski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.48 | SB | Todd Noblin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.84 | SB | Deaundre Callahan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48.57 | Chandler Peplinski | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.08 | SB | Tyler Humpert | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.98 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.15 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:51.35 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Blake Ruppal | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-4 | Todd Noblin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | SB | Deaundre Callahan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-2.25 | Blake Ruppal | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-0.25 | Chandler Peplinski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-6 | SB | Tyler Humpert | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Hunter Baker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
105-6 | SB | Chris Nueroth | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
66-6 | SB | Luke Bogert | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-1.75 | SB | Michael Pratt | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-5 | SB | Chris Nueroth | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |