Bellarmine University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.00 | SB | Cidnei Johnson | 6th | Semis H1 | Womens Results |
8.01 | Cidnei Johnson | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
8.14 | Chandler Cain | 4th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
8.20 | Keirra Porter | 5th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.18 | Meghan Roby | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
26.79 | Chandler Cain | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
27.11 | Cidnei Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.32 | Dominique Hunter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.76 | Victoria Goodwin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:11.47 | SB | Erin Crone | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.07 | Amanda Schnabel | 3rd | Semis H1 | Womens Results | |
9.10 | Amanda Schnabel | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
9.10 | Amanda Schnabel | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
9.25 | Keirra Porter | 5th | Semis H1 | Womens Results | |
9.43 | Keirra Porter | 5th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
10.22 | Bridgette Mangold | 5th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.40 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 | Yashira Rhymer-stuart | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4-9 | Keirra Porter | 19th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5.75 | Keirra Porter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
16-1.75 | SB | Cidnei Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
15-9.5 | Shanny Burnett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
15-1.25 | Bridgette Mangold | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-5.75 | Bridgette Mangold | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.29 | SB | Alexie Robles | 4th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.96 | Aaron Gilcrease | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.11 | Cj Canada | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
53.28 | Aaron Gilcrease | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.23 | Thomas Cave | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:01.46 | SB | Nathan Wilkey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:22.93 | Thomas Cave | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:28.43 | Nathan Wilkey | 11th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:31.78 | SB | Cole Rodenberg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:03.61 | SB | Joe Drabot | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
9:33.33 | Carter Whalen | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
14:48.43 | Chris Striegel | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
14:57.81 | Nick Christensen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Alexie Robles | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-7.25 | Alexie Robles | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-3 | Brian Ullrich | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |