Millington Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.77 | SB | Tessa Labean | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.52 | SB | Olivia Schell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.80 | Alandra Colman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.62 | Tessa Labean | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.17 | SB | Erica White | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.71 | Olivia Schell | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.08 | Haley Trickey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:04.50 | Hannah Thomas | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:05.82 | Madeline Horton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:17.50 | Madeline Horton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.40 | SB | Erika Hall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.77 | Hannah Hawks | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.31 | Hannah Hawks | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:02.90 | Erika Hall | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.23 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.63 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:02.46 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Hannah Hall | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-3 | SB | Erika Hall | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-10 | Hannah Hawks | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
86-10 | Gabby Sergent | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
78-7 | Nicole Baker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-5.25 | Gabby Sergent | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-0.25 | Nicole Baker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.36 | SB | Dakota Morgan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.57 | SB | Ashton Brewer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.12 | Dakota Morgan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.99 | SB | Aaron Williams | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.05 | Ashton Brewer | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.68 | Aaron Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.43 | SB | Ashton Brewer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:02.64 | Jordan Hetzer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.30 | SB | Caleb Monter | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.64 | Dameon Knox | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.86 | Chad Kinsey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:48.88 | Dameon Knox | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:02.99 | SB | Evan Hoard | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:44.04 | Chad Kinsey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:08.84 | Austin Lucas | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:55.05 | SB | Shane Horton | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.70 | Nik Gulledge | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.09 | Shane Horton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.43 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.13 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.11 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:09.84 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Brett Knox | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6 | Jordan Hetzer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-3 | SB | Evan Hoard | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-4 | Dameon Knox | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
92-0 | Jerrit Baker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-6 | Jack Shreve | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-7 | Jerrit Baker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-11 | Jack Shreve | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-6 | SB | Andrew Bouvy | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |