Madison Heights Bishop Foley Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.14 | h SB | Julia Carey | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
15.54 | h | Jackie Johnson | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.24 | h | Jackie Johnson | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
32.34 | h SB | Julia Carey | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.00 | Toni Catalan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:56.70 | SB | Gladys Oster | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:12.30 | Toni Catalan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:31.80 | SB | Mary Ryan Pennington | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
46-2 | Grace Counsman | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-5 | Sophia Hull | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.84 | h | Chimeka Owhor | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.84 | h | Chimeka Owhor | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.64 | h | Nick Fooy | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.04 | h SB | Matt Brady | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.54 | h SB | Chimeka Owhor | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
24.44 | h | Chimeka Owhor | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.14 | h SB | Matt Brady | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.34 | h | Michael Farrug | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.34 | h | Dj Imrick | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.30 | Matt Heinzman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:16.00 | SB | Alex Maskill | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:10.80 | Thomas Thornton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:47.20 | SB | Andrew Dixon | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:52.30 | SB | Thomas Day | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:26.50 | Billy Tiller | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:45.40 | Jd Melampy | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.34 | h | John Day | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.54 | h SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.60 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:58.10 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
95-4 | SB | Kendall Taylor | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
82-5 | Franklin Lama | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
73-8 | SB | Ricky Carey | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |