Grand Rapids Northview Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.76 | Zyan Tatum | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.55 | Amiya Sumrell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.59 | SB | Elle Dyer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.03 | SB | Katrina Hicks | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.35 | Elaina Siver | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.50 | SB | Brittany Richardson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.76 | SB | Makayla Sejat | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.61 | SB | Rosa Le | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.41 | Zyan Tatum | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.17 | SB | Rosemary Harms | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.07 | Amiya Sumrell | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.24 | Elaina Siver | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.41 | SB | Brittany Richardson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37.12 | Rosa Le | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.73 | Natalie Cochrill | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:10.31 | SB | Shelby Pitchure | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:12.95 | Lauren Bockheim | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:14.40 | SB | Caitlin Dahlin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.29 | Ashley Helmer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:07.22 | Erin Walendzik | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:08.83 | Caitlin Dahlin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:08.95 | SB | Morgan King | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:58.14 | Brenna Musser | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:37.93 | Makayla Underwood | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:45.13 | Isabelle Luke | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:54.94 | Morgan King | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:57.98 | Erin Walendzik | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:58.19 | Katia Wiles | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:27.17 | SB | Kaitlyn Batchelor | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:35.48 | SB | Brenna Musser | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:17.32 | Makayla Underwood | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:03.60 | Katia Wiles | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:07.30 | Isabelle Luke | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.00 | Claire Rose | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.81 | Claire Rose | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.22 | Makayla Sejat | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.92 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.39 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:35.17 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:25.15 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Claire Rose | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0 | Ashley Helmer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Rosemary Harms | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
76-11 | Katrina Hicks | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
71-11 | Maddie Dusendang | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57-9 | SB | Courtney Bullerman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45-9 | Xandria Deling | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-3.5 | Maddie Dusendang | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-9 | SB | Courtney Bullerman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-0 | SB | Xandria Deling | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.62 | Korey Derr | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.01 | Cody Tierney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.15 | SB | Dayon Lewis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.27 | SB | Matt Dolleman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.62 | SB | Matt Skudre | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.74 | SB | Justin Meier | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.02 | Zach Echols | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.19 | SB | Hakim Benjamin | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.25 | SB | Ryan Castle | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.29 | SB | Andrew Capriglione | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.71 | SB | Trace Michewicz | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.75 | SB | Cruz Dunham | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.86 | SB | Hilliel Williams | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.23 | SB | Reece Braswell | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.53 | SB | Damien Dominguez | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.76 | SB | Jacob Hansen-miller | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.08 | SB | Malick Abu | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.21 | SB | Adam Pare | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.26 | SB | Chandler Shannon | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.66 | James Burns | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.41 | Matt Dolleman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.67 | Matt Skudre | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.78 | Robert Webb | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.79 | SB | Justin Meier | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.05 | Zach Echols | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.92 | SB | Hakim Benjamin | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.08 | Hilliel Williams | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.13 | SB | Kyron Hammond | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.20 | SB | Jose' Reza | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.54 | SB | Adam Pare | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.35 | James Burns | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.94 | Paul Castle | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.88 | Ryan Castle | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:02.17 | Jeret Carpenter | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:02.50 | Hamin Gil | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.70 | Cordell Frahm | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.95 | Enael Woldemichael | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:23.18 | Tyler Burns | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:26.26 | Eli Fournier | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:45.83 | Connor Patten | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:51.61 | SB | Chandler Shannon | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:55.36 | Cordell Frahm | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:30.01 | Enael Woldemichael | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:48.82 | Enael Woldemichael | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:08.11 | Devin Scott | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:09.83 | Spencer Todd | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.94 | SB | Kaleb Shannon | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.28 | Tre Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.69 | Kobe Shannon | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.54 | Tre Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.60 | SB | Kaleb Shannon | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52.35 | SB | Kobe Shannon | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.65 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.31 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:02.11 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:27.02 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | Regge Mckenzie | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | Dayon Lewis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | SB | Hakim Benjamin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-1.25 | Korey Derr | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-8.75 | SB | Dayon Lewis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-2.5 | Kyron Hammond | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-3.5 | Andrew Capriglione | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
99-11 | Malick Abu | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
86-3 | Jose' Reza | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
79-8 | Jacob Hansen-miller | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-5 | Robert Webb | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-4 | Damien Dominguez | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
66-4 | Kyron Hammond | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49-7 | Deonte Smith | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-8 | Mitchell Barney | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-1 | Damien Dominguez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-0.5 | Malick Abu | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-10 | Robert Webb | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-3 | Justin Meier | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-1.5 | Cruz Dunham | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-4.5 | Jacob Hansen-miller | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-10.5 | Jose' Reza | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-1.5 | SB | Chase Jennings | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-1 | Kyron Hammond | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-9.5 | SB | Deonte Smith | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-8 | Mitchell Barney | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |