Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Sean Beckom II 11.19a Saginaw Heritage
2. 12 Bryan Moore 11.46a Chesaning
3. 12 Manuel Gonzalez 11.57a Bridgeport
4. 10 Emmett Boehler 11.83a Saginaw Swan Valley
5. 10 Brandon Keys 11.86a Chesaning
1. 12 Jailen Patrick 11.92a Carrollton
6. 12 Elijah Walker 12.24a Saginaw Heritage
7. 12 Mike Holdship 12.25a Cadillac
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Sean Beckom II 10.93a Saginaw Heritage
2. 12 Bryan Moore 11.47a Chesaning
3. 12 Manuel Gonzalez 11.69a Bridgeport
4. 10 Brandon Keys 11.76a Chesaning
5. 10 Emmett Boehler 11.77a Saginaw Swan Valley
1. 12 Jailen Patrick 11.84a Carrollton
6. 12 Elijah Walker 11.94a Saginaw Heritage
7. 12 Mike Holdship 12.06a Cadillac
8. 12 Kegan Marshall 12.09a Midland Bullock Creek
2. 12 Zack Kujat 12.10a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
3. 11 Michael VanBuren 12.11a Perry
4. 9 Juan Rodriguez 12.12a Carrollton
9. 9 Brady Fraiser 12.15a Chesaning
5. 12 Brett Dezelah 12.18a Hemlock
10. 12 Alec Chapman 12.21a Midland Bullock Creek
11. 12 Alvise Inchiostro 12.29a Midland
12. 9 John White 12.33a Midland
13. 12 Nick Tomalia 12.33a Midland Bullock Creek
14. 12 Michael Kern 12.34a Freeland
15. 11 Shemar Whipple 12.38a Cadillac
6. 11 Jeremy Etter 12.40a Perry
7. 10 Jona Keller 12.42a Vassar
8. 10 Mourice Blank 12.48a Mt Morris
16. 9 Brandon Genwright II 12.49a Bridgeport
17. 10 Andrew Gildner 12.60a Cadillac
9. 9 Logan Gerard 12.68a Perry
10. 12 Dominick Dempsey 12.69a Saginaw Valley Luthe...
18. 10 Jordan Kohler 12.69a Midland
11. 11 Vionte Webb 12.83a Carrollton
12. 10 Kyle McCommon 12.84a Hemlock
19. 9 Tony Parks 12.87a Bridgeport
13. 9 Zach Marotzke 12.92a Saginaw Valley Luthe...
20. 9 Dakota Snook 13.01a Saginaw Swan Valley
14. 10 Nicholas Zeien 13.20a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
15. 11 Austin Jewell 13.27a Vassar
16. 10 Hunter Moon 13.30a Hemlock
11 Dylan Teneyuque NT Saginaw Heritage
9 Matthew Bickel NT Saginaw Valley Luthe...
10 Willie Jones NT Mt Morris
11 Nathan Haske NT St Charles
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Sean Beckom II 23.04a Saginaw Heritage
2. 12 Bryan Moore 23.10a Chesaning
3. 10 Sam Forsyth 23.46a Chesaning
1. 10 Philip Baudoux 23.66a Vassar
4. 9 Zarin Burns 23.81a Saginaw Heritage
2. 12 Charles Dunn 24.16a Perry
5. 12 Kegan Marshall 24.33a Midland Bullock Creek
6. 12 Elijah Walker 24.72a Saginaw Heritage
200 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Sean Beckom II 22.35a Saginaw Heritage
2. 12 Bryan Moore 23.13a Chesaning
1. 10 Philip Baudoux 23.34a Vassar
3. 10 Sam Forsyth 23.80a Chesaning
4. 9 Zarin Burns 23.82a Saginaw Heritage
2. 12 Charles Dunn 24.01a Perry
5. 12 Elijah Walker 24.09a Saginaw Heritage
6. 12 Kegan Marshall 24.34a Midland Bullock Creek
3. 10 Kyler Salo 24.45a Hemlock
7. 12 Alvise Inchiostro 24.57a Midland
8. 12 Arthur Mayo 24.58a Bridgeport
9. 12 Jon Melancon 24.59a Chesaning
4. 10 Drevion Gissendener-Decena 24.60a Carrollton
10. 9 Josiah Murphy 24.80a Freeland
11. 12 Adam McCann 24.82a Midland Bullock Creek
5. 11 Jeremy Etter 24.85a Perry
12. 11 Vince Walker 24.98a Midland
6. 12 Jailen Patrick 25.05a Carrollton
7. 12 Lucas Raycraft 25.09a Hemlock
13. 11 Terrance Matthews 25.34a Bridgeport
14. 12 Michael Kern 25.36a Freeland
15. 10 Tanner Cochrane 25.49a Cadillac
16. 9 Gaeb Griese 25.55a Midland Bullock Creek
17. 12 Khalil McCullum 25.69a Midland
8. 12 Alex Hertel 25.88a Vassar
9. 9 Josiah Curry 25.93a Mt Morris
18. 10 Andrew Gildner 25.97a Cadillac
10. 9 Logan Gerard 25.99a Perry
19. 9 Brandon Genwright II 26.14a Bridgeport
11. 10 Jack Barringer 26.19a Saginaw Valley Luthe...
20. 9 Tony Parks 26.86a Bridgeport
12. 11 Vionte Webb 27.37a Carrollton
9 Tim Smith NT Saginaw Valley Luthe...
10 Willie Jones NT Mt Morris
11 Joesph Williams NT Mt Morris
11 Nathan Haske NT St Charles
12 Brett Dezelah NT Hemlock
11 Zack Boruszewski NT Hemlock
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Kurt Sollner 51.31a Hemlock
1. 11 Zach McFarlan 52.18a Chesaning
2. 10 Philip Baudoux 52.23a Vassar
3. 12 Charles Dunn 52.81a Perry
2. 11 Aaron Guzman 52.87a Midland
4. 10 Ben Menapace 53.13a Saginaw Valley Luthe...
3. 10 Majestik Dudley 53.96a Saginaw Heritage
4. 11 Hayden Giesken 54.02a Chesaning
5. 12 Bryce Thomas 54.23a Midland
5. 10 Jaliel Warren 54.50a Carrollton
6. 10 Kyler Salo 54.57a Hemlock
6. 11 Gavin Daniels 54.76a Cadillac
7. 11 Matt Boswell 55.48a Freeland
8. 10 Kade Peters 55.92a Saginaw Heritage
9. 9 Brady Fraiser 56.28a Chesaning
10. 11 Shemar Whipple 56.63a Cadillac
11. 11 DJ Parkinson 56.89a Midland Bullock Creek
12. 9 Gaeb Griese 57.00a Midland Bullock Creek
13. 10 Tanner Cochrane 57.19a Cadillac
7. 12 Morgan Mishler 57.30a St Charles
14. 9 Jaskirat Singh 57.59a Saginaw Heritage
15. 12 Riley Cook 57.73a Midland
8. 9 Harman Singh 57.96a Saginaw Valley Luthe...
16. 9 Josiah Murphy 57.99a Freeland
9. 9 Brett Daenzer 58.49a Saginaw Valley Luthe...
10. 12 dominic cox 59.28a Mt Morris
11. 9 Ahren Emmons 59.34a Perry
12. 9 Noah Krepostman 59.46a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
13. 10 Cortez Rivera 59.56a Carrollton
14. 9 Marshall Fabbro 59.63a Vassar
15. 9 A.J. Thomas 1:01.01a Carrollton
17. 9 Dakota Snook 1:02.07a Saginaw Swan Valley
16. 9 Noah Jackson 1:04.22a Perry
17. 11 Todd Hovey 1:08.88a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
9 Jacob Ciesla NT Saginaw Swan Valley
9 Tony Parks NT Bridgeport
12 Marcus Vasquez NT Bridgeport
11 Zack Boruszewski NT Hemlock
12 Arthur Mayo NT Bridgeport
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Kurt Sollner 1:58.57a Hemlock
1. 12 Max Pasche 2:02.43a Midland
2. 12 Scott Joffre 2:03.26a Midland
3. 11 Paxton Ruddy 2:04.04a Chesaning
4. 12 Kyler Hanson 2:04.95a Midland
5. 12 Ryan Laorr 2:09.65a Saginaw Heritage
6. 12 Daniel Trinklein-Silva 2:09.91a Saginaw Heritage
2. 9 Kace Krauss 2:10.49a Perry
7. 11 Gibson Staley 2:10.59a Freeland
8. 10 Andrew Wendler 2:10.79a Saginaw Swan Valley
3. 12 Sam Neyer 2:12.02a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
4. 10 Jackson Noel 2:13.53a Vassar
9. 11 Jacob Hare 2:13.53a Freeland
10. 11 Brendan Shanahan 2:13.54a Cadillac
5. 11 Connor McVannel 2:14.08a Hemlock
6. - Eddie Dunn 2:14.93a Perry
11. 10 Nathan Weidman 2:15.09a Saginaw Heritage
12. 11 DJ Parkinson 2:16.14a Midland Bullock Creek
13. 10 Connor Jackson 2:16.73a Cadillac
7. 11 Alex Dittenber 2:17.02a St Charles
8. 10 Tyler Kramer 2:17.51a Hemlock
9. 10 Cortez Rivera 2:17.99a Carrollton
14. 9 Derek Tonello 2:18.63a Cadillac
15. 11 Jacob Kelsey 2:20.17a Freeland
10. 12 dominic cox 2:20.92a Mt Morris
16. 10 Christian Painter 2:24.18a Chesaning
17. 11 Bryce Bila 2:25.78a Chesaning
18. 10 Jared Shattuck 2:26.12a Saginaw Swan Valley
11. 10 Logan Leaym 2:43.14a Carrollton
12. 12 Benjamin Reha 2:48.94a Perry
12 Joe Mendez NT Carrollton
10 Florian Kettler NT Vassar
12 Anthony Akins NT Bridgeport
11 Alex Malott NT Saginaw Swan Valley
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Connor Legge 4:30.90a Midland
1. 12 Landon Honsinger 4:35.35a Hemlock
2. 11 D'Anthony Goodwin 4:36.64a Carrollton
3. 12 Ryan Hilbrandt 4:38.29a Hemlock
2. 11 Spencer Waldmann 4:39.11a Midland Bullock Creek
3. 10 Brennan Mudd 4:40.09a Midland Bullock Creek
4. 12 Connor Lavigne 4:40.84a Saginaw Heritage
5. 11 Brendan Shanahan 4:41.17a Cadillac
6. 10 Nick Sonnenberg 4:42.27a Saginaw Heritage
7. 12 Anthony Akins 4:44.55a Bridgeport
8. 11 Brennan Senkowski 4:44.99a Saginaw Heritage
9. 9 Christian Gordon 4:50.33a Midland
10. 10 Andrew Wendler 4:51.12a Saginaw Swan Valley
11. 11 Brandon Harris 4:53.39a Chesaning
4. 9 Kace Krauss 5:00.27a Perry
12. 10 Jacob Mutscher 5:00.65a Midland
13. 9 Darren Bila 5:03.15a Freeland
14. 10 Rhys Seward 5:04.23a Cadillac
5. 12 Cody Lejeski 5:08.95a Mt Morris
15. 11 Jacob Kelsey 5:09.80a Freeland
6. 10 Emmanuel Horrace 5:11.85a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
16. 9 Matthew Tetloff 5:12.15a Freeland
17. 9 Zach Elmore 5:12.69a Cadillac
18. 11 Alex Malott 5:15.55a Saginaw Swan Valley
7. 11 Grant Barnes 5:15.95a Vassar
8. 11 Jacob Gemeinhardt 5:16.30a Hemlock
9. 9 Rhys Wazny 5:18.37a St Charles
10. 11 Alex Nemeth 5:18.67a Perry
11. 9 Tyler Cochrane 5:18.81a Perry
12. 11 Alex Dittenber 5:19.41a St Charles
19. 10 Adam DeLosSantos 5:25.27a Chesaning
20. 10 Jakob Buxton 5:30.26a Chesaning
13. 12 Steven Gardner 5:31.18a Mt Morris
14. 11 Brandon McDonald 5:32.00a Carrollton
15. 10 Florian Kettler 5:40.86a Vassar
16. 9 Charlie Morton 5:43.51a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
11 Jacob Quinnan NT St Charles
10 Conrad Strecker NT Saginaw Swan Valley
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Jordan Eisengruber 9:47.42a Saginaw Heritage
2. 12 Dylan Anderson 9:58.81a Midland
3. 12 Matt Beaudin 9:58.98a Saginaw Heritage
1. 11 D'Anthony Goodwin 10:08.47a Carrollton
4. 10 Michael Fiore 10:09.19a Saginaw Heritage
5. 11 Spencer Waldmann 10:09.69a Midland Bullock Creek
6. 10 Brennan Mudd 10:11.32a Midland Bullock Creek
7. 11 Hanbyul Johnson 10:21.45a Midland
2. 12 Ryan Hilbrandt 10:32.57a Hemlock
8. 9 Matthew Brines 10:44.57a Cadillac
3. 11 James Legacy 10:47.53a Perry
9. 9 Darren Bila 10:50.32a Freeland
4. 10 Harrison Lamont 10:50.47a Hemlock
5. 11 Jack Gillespie 10:54.29a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
10. 10 Kenny Steinhilber 10:56.24a Midland
6. 12 Landon Honsinger 10:58.42a Hemlock
11. 11 Kyle Pike 10:58.46a Cadillac
12. 11 Max Reaume 11:03.38a Cadillac
13. 11 Brandon Harris 11:07.28a Chesaning
7. 9 TJ Moore 11:14.30a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
14. 10 Nick Anderson 11:23.72a Saginaw Swan Valley
15. 9 Matthew Tetloff 11:26.20a Freeland
16. 10 Tanner Hare 11:29.01a Freeland
8. 9 Rhys Wazny 11:36.05a St Charles
9. 10 Zachery Frent 11:36.05a Perry
17. 10 Conrad Strecker 11:51.70a Saginaw Swan Valley
18. 10 Jakob Buxton 12:07.33a Chesaning
10. 10 Zack Tobias 12:28.64a Mt Morris
19. 9 Andrew Fulton 12:44.66a Chesaning
11. 10 Josh O'Laughlin 12:49.50a Saginaw Valley Luthe...
12. 9 Cameron Edwards 13:40.27a Mt Morris
11 Grant Barnes NT Vassar
10 Ethan Dunman NT Mt Morris
10 Trent Ivey DQ Perry
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Ethan Zerger 15.44a Saginaw Heritage
2. 11 Zachary Townsend 16.09a Freeland
3. 12 Nick Zubek 16.23a Chesaning
1. - Buddy Douglas 16.58a Perry
4. 10 Spencer James 16.69a Midland
5. 11 DeAndre Brown 16.80a Chesaning
2. 12 Chandler Peplinski 16.99a Vassar
6. 12 Jon Melancon 19.22a Chesaning
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Prelims x
1. 10 Ethan Zerger 15.57a Saginaw Heritage
2. 11 Zachary Townsend 16.26a Freeland
3. 10 Spencer James 16.75a Midland
1. 12 Chandler Peplinski 16.84a Vassar
4. 12 Nick Zubek 16.85a Chesaning
5. 12 Jon Melancon 16.95a Chesaning
6. 11 DeAndre Brown 17.12a Chesaning
2. 10 Chris Kaufmann 17.30a Hemlock
2. - Buddy Douglas 17.30a Perry
7. 11 Jonathan Walston 17.50a Cadillac
8. 11 Skylar Armstrong 17.78a Freeland
9. 10 Aidan Haase 17.89a Midland
10. 11 Mitch Kobel 17.90a Midland Bullock Creek
4. 9 Tanner Orweller 18.06a Perry
11. 11 TreVonte' Gibson 18.13a Saginaw Heritage
12. 12 Jake Maier 18.67a Cadillac
13. 9 Chance Vennema 18.75a Cadillac
5. 9 Demetrius Brox 19.05a Carrollton
6. 10 Colton Hyble 19.19a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
7. 9 Joey Young 20.02a Mt Morris
8. 10 Shawndel Wilbourn 20.22a Mt Morris
9. 12 Michael Hoffman 20.38a Hemlock
10. 12 Jeff Smith 20.50a Saginaw Valley Luthe...
11. 9 Rhys Wazny 20.59a St Charles
14. 10 Syed Hussain 21.20a Saginaw Heritage
15. 11 Avis Burrell 21.70a Bridgeport
12. 11 Stephen Shields 22.06a Hemlock
13. 10 Donovan Lulis 22.51a Mt Morris
12 Lamont Morrison NT Vassar
11 Noah Lasky DQ Midland
11 JR Buendia NT Saginaw Swan Valley
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Ethan Zerger 41.03a Saginaw Heritage
2. 12 Nick Zubek 42.36a Chesaning
3. 11 DeAndre Brown 42.56a Chesaning
4. 11 Jonathan Walston 42.93a Cadillac
5. 12 Ben Whitting 42.95a Freeland
1. 12 Jordan Miller 42.98a Perry
2. - Buddy Douglas 43.16a Perry
6. 10 Spencer James 43.17a Midland
7. 11 JR Buendia 43.71a Saginaw Swan Valley
8. 11 Zachary Townsend 44.46a Freeland
3. 12 Chandler Peplinski 45.21a Vassar
9. 11 Mitch Kobel 45.69a Midland Bullock Creek
10. 11 Noah Lasky 45.94a Midland
4. 9 Tanner Orweller 46.35a Perry
11. 9 Layne Moergeli 47.01a Freeland
12. 10 Aidan Haase 47.05a Midland
5. 12 Zach Shepherd 47.10a Vassar
6. 11 Brandon McDonald 47.45a Carrollton
7. 10 Chris Kaufmann 47.61a Hemlock
13. 11 TreVonte' Gibson 47.89a Saginaw Heritage
8. 9 Demetrius Brox 48.05a Carrollton
14. 10 Jayden Schafsnitz 48.14a Saginaw Swan Valley
15. 9 Chance Vennema 48.74a Cadillac
16. 11 Kyle Rupprecht 49.05a Saginaw Swan Valley
9. 9 Joey Young 49.11a Mt Morris
10. 12 Jeff Smith 49.28a Saginaw Valley Luthe...
17. 10 Syed Hussain 50.62a Saginaw Heritage
11. 9 Jonathan Giglio 51.32a Saginaw Valley Luthe...
12. 12 Michael Hoffman 52.03a Hemlock
13. 10 Shawndel Wilbourn 59.03a Mt Morris
11 Avis Burrell NT Bridgeport
11 Payton Petzold NT Mt Morris
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 44.48a Saginaw Heritage
2. - 44.79a Chesaning
3. - 44.99a Saginaw Swan Valley
4. - 45.44a Midland Bullock Creek
5. - 45.88a Cadillac
1. - 45.96a Vassar
2. - 46.31a Perry
3. - 46.74a Carrollton
6. - 47.14a Freeland
7. - 47.28a Bridgeport
8. - 47.34a Midland
4. - 49.39a Saginaw Valley Luthe...
5. - 49.69a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
Mourice Blank
Josiah Curry
Willie Jones
Joey Young DQ Mt Morris
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:31.80a Chesaning
2. - 1:33.60a Saginaw Heritage
3. - 1:33.63a Saginaw Swan Valley
1. - 1:34.76a Perry
4. - 1:35.38a Midland Bullock Creek
2. - 1:36.45a Carrollton
5. - 1:36.50a Bridgeport
6. - 1:37.19a Cadillac
7. - 1:38.07a Midland
8. - 1:38.73a Freeland
3. - 1:39.91a Saginaw Valley Luthe...
4. - 1:40.52a Mt Morris
5. - 1:42.61a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 3:33.67a Perry
1. - 3:35.91a Midland
2. - 3:36.83a Saginaw Heritage
3. - 3:38.55a Freeland
4. - 3:39.57a Chesaning
5. - 3:40.41a Bridgeport
2. - 3:41.09a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
3. - 3:44.63a Vassar
6. - 3:46.82a Cadillac
7. - 3:54.41a Saginaw Swan Valley
4. - 3:56.02a Carrollton
Kyler Salo
Ryan Hilbrandt
Landon Honsinger
Kurt Sollner NT Hemlock
Markos Azucar
Brett Daenzer
Ben Menapace
Riley Ringley NT Saginaw Valley Luthe...
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 8:08.08a Midland
1. - 8:18.38a Hemlock
2. - 8:26.64a Saginaw Heritage
3. - 8:41.78a Freeland
2. - 8:48.30a Perry
4. - 9:01.49a Cadillac
5. - 9:02.21a Saginaw Swan Valley
3. - 9:16.20a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
4. - 9:24.19a Carrollton
6. - 9:30.45a Chesaning
dominic cox
Ethan Dunman
Cody Lejeski
Dillon Ward NT Mt Morris
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Eric Lewis 59-08.50 Mt Morris
1. 12 Mike Holdship 49-01.00 Cadillac
2. 12 Dominic Cataldo 44-09.00 Cadillac
2. 12 John Obeid 43-03.00 Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
3. 11 Chaq Tolbert 42-11.00 Carrollton
3. 12 Torrion Hardy 42-09.00 Bridgeport
4. 12 Jacob Redmond 42-08.00 Chesaning
4. 12 Nick Rappley 42-00.00 St Charles
5. 11 Carson Kraenzlein 41-06.00 Midland
6. 11 Isiah Raby 41-05.00 Cadillac
5. 11 Kolten Lauer 41-03.50 Perry
6. 10 Emiliano Flores 40-10.50 Hemlock
7. 10 Corbin Stefanski 40-06.00 Saginaw Valley Luthe...
8. 12 Kristian Gostomski 40-05.50 Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
7. 12 Jared Ostrowski 39-10.50 Midland Bullock Creek
9. 11 Brennan Ward 39-01.00 St Charles
10. 11 John Doughty 38-07.50 Mt Morris
8. 9 Jacob Nerio 38-02.00 Saginaw Heritage
9. 10 Cameron Toth 37-09.50 Saginaw Swan Valley
10. 11 Dan Nicol 37-07.50 Chesaning
11. 11 Cole Griffin 37-06.00 Chesaning
11. 11 Joshua Shaw 37-05.25 Perry
12. 12 Nate Nuenfeldt 37-02.00 Saginaw Swan Valley
13. 12 Currie Robart 36-05.00 Midland
14. 12 Nick Thumma 36-03.00 Freeland
15. 11 Chase Crook 35-07.00 Freeland
16. 9 Will Short 35-06.50 Freeland
12. 9 Lorenzo De La Cruz 34-11.00 Carrollton
12. 9 Jonathan Giglio 34-11.00 Saginaw Valley Luthe...
17. 11 Austin Newberry 34-11.00 Saginaw Heritage
14. 11 Donovan Moncada-Clark 34-07.50 Carrollton
15. 12 DAVID OTT 34-03.00 Mt Morris
18. 12 Kevin Bourbina 33-10.00 Saginaw Swan Valley
19. 10 Ryan Coltson 33-07.25 Midland
20. 11 Hunter Buckey 32-11.00 Midland Bullock Creek
16. 12 Corbyn Westervelt 32-10.50 Perry
17. 9 Jacob Fritz 28-08.00 Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
21. 9 Antone Hines 28-04.00 Bridgeport
18. 10 Matthew Wilkins 24-11.00 Saginaw Valley Luthe...
9 Alec McConnell ND St Charles
9 Russell Deweese ND Hemlock
12 Tyler Humpert ND Vassar
11 Chris Nueroth ND Vassar
12 Ernesto Duran ND Saginaw Heritage
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Mike Holdship 140-10 Cadillac
2. 12 Jacob Redmond 135-03 Chesaning
1. 10 Corbin Stefanski 129-11 Saginaw Valley Luthe...
2. 11 Joshua Shaw 127-03 Perry
3. 12 Jared Ostrowski 127-03 Midland Bullock Creek
4. 12 Dominic Cataldo 120-08 Cadillac
3. 12 Dominick Dempsey 120-02 Saginaw Valley Luthe...
4. 11 John Doughty 117-02 Mt Morris
5. 11 Max Robles 116-10 Saginaw Swan Valley
6. 12 Currie Robart 114-10 Midland
7. 11 Isiah Raby 112-06 Cadillac
8. 11 Trent Mayes 110-10 Saginaw Heritage
9. 11 Carson Kraenzlein 110-00 Midland
5. 12 DAVID OTT 109-06 Mt Morris
6. 11 Chris Nueroth 107-08 Vassar
10. 10 Ryan Coltson 106-06 Midland
7. 12 John Obeid 105-10 Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
8. 12 Eric Lewis 104-10 Mt Morris
9. 11 Donovan Moncada-Clark 104-09 Carrollton
10. 12 Kristian Gostomski 104-08 Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
11. 10 Brendan McCommon 100-09 Carrollton
11. 12 Nick Thumma 100-09 Freeland
12. 12 Ernesto Duran 100-01 Saginaw Heritage
12. 10 Emiliano Flores 99-08 Hemlock
13. 12 Christopher Lee 99-00 Saginaw Heritage
14. 11 Casey Yon 98-11 Chesaning
15. 12 Jacob Madison 96-10 Saginaw Swan Valley
13. 9 Jonathan Giglio 95-07 Saginaw Valley Luthe...
14. 12 Corbyn Westervelt 87-11 Perry
16. 11 Chase Crook 87-08 Freeland
15. 12 William Spiess 87-02 Perry
17. 12 Torrion Hardy 87-01 Bridgeport
16. 12 Nick Rappley 86-05 St Charles
18. 11 Calvin Kaeckmeister 85-07 Saginaw Swan Valley
17. 11 Chaq Tolbert 85-01 Carrollton
19. 12 Brett Helvie 84-08 Chesaning
18. 9 Jacob Fritz 74-10 Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
20. 9 Antone Hines 52-04 Bridgeport
9 Alec McConnell ND St Charles
11 Brennan Ward ND St Charles
11 Hunter Buckey ND Midland Bullock Creek
12 Tyler Humpert ND Vassar
9 Colton Huizar ND Vassar
11 Zack Boruszewski ND Hemlock
10 Tobias Niedzwiecki ND Freeland
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Ben Whitting 6-04.00 Freeland
2. 12 Nathan Whitting 6-04.00 Freeland
1. 11 Colton Leykauf 6-02.00 Perry
3. 12 Trent Zolinski 6-00.00 Freeland
2. 12 Bryce Weldon 5-10.00 Perry
2. 10 Riley Ringley 5-10.00 Saginaw Valley Luthe...
4. 11 Vince Walker 5-10.00 Midland
4. 12 Jordan Miller 5-10.00 Perry
5. 11 Paxton Ruddy 5-10.00 Chesaning
6. 11 Kaden Dennis 5-10.00 Cadillac
5. 9 Ethan Engelhardt 5-08.00 Saginaw Valley Luthe...
6. 9 Demarquist Williams 5-08.00 Carrollton
7. 11 Gavin Daniels 5-08.00 Cadillac
7. 10 Colton Hyble 5-06.00 Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
8. 11 Noah Lasky 5-06.00 Midland
8. 11 Brandon Harris 5-06.00 Chesaning
8. 12 Senquavion Scott 5-06.00 Saginaw Heritage
8. 11 Vionte Webb 5-04.00 Carrollton
8. 10 Jaliel Warren 5-04.00 Carrollton
11. 10 Jake Dawson 5-04.00 Saginaw Swan Valley
10. 9 Chase Nelson 5-02.00 Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
12. 12 Khalil McCullum 5-02.00 Midland
12. 12 Greg McDole 5-02.00 Saginaw Heritage
11 Jordan Miller NH St Charles
9 Chance Vennema Nh Cadillac
10 Jayden Schafsnitz NH Saginaw Swan Valley
10 Otis Cook NH Saginaw Swan Valley
12 Lamont Morrison NH Vassar
10 Jackson Noel NH Vassar
11 Joesph Williams NH Mt Morris
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Evan Haase 13-06.00 Midland
1. 11 Kolten Lauer 13-00.00 Perry
2. 12 Carter Welter 12-06.00 Midland
3. 10 Adam DepelsMaeker 12-06.00 Freeland
4. 12 Jake Maier 12-06.00 Cadillac
5. 9 Zach Elmore 11-06.00 Cadillac
6. 12 Ryan Laorr 11-00.00 Saginaw Heritage
7. 11 Skylar Armstrong 10-06.00 Freeland
7. 12 Jeff Pinet 10-06.00 Midland Bullock Creek
7. 11 Hayden Giesken 10-06.00 Chesaning
7. 12 Taylor Sian 10-06.00 Midland Bullock Creek
2. 9 Jeffrey Vanvelzor 10-00.00 Perry
11. 9 Matt Nehrt 10-00.00 Midland
11. 10 Crandall Bachman 10-00.00 Cadillac
11. 11 Kyle Rupprecht 10-00.00 Saginaw Swan Valley
3. 11 Nicholas Shields 9-06.00 Hemlock
14. 10 John Kaczor 9-06.00 Freeland
12 Steven Gardner NH Mt Morris
10 Shafer Beardslee NH Perry
10 Jayden Schafsnitz NH Saginaw Swan Valley
9 Colton Huizar NH Vassar
11 Tyler Cole NH Saginaw Heritage
10 Zack Tobias NH Mt Morris
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Nathan Whitting 20-11.00 Freeland
2. 10 Sam Forsyth 20-08.50 Chesaning
1. 11 Colton Leykauf 20-06.00 Perry
3. 10 Brandon Keys 19-08.50 Chesaning
4. 12 Adam McCann 19-04.50 Midland Bullock Creek
5. 12 Ben Whitting 19-03.50 Freeland
2. 11 Jeremy Etter 19-01.00 Perry
6. 12 Trent Zolinski 18-00.00 Freeland
7. 11 Vince Walker 17-09.00 Midland
3. 12 Morgan Mishler 17-08.00 St Charles
8. 11 Shemar Whipple 17-07.50 Cadillac
4. 10 Riley Ringley 17-06.50 Saginaw Valley Luthe...
9. 10 Andrew Gildner 17-06.50 Cadillac
5. 11 Vionte Webb 17-05.50 Carrollton
10. 11 Noah Lasky 17-03.00 Midland
11. 9 Anthony Aguado 17-02.50 Chesaning
11. 9 John White 17-02.50 Midland
13. 12 Marcus Vasquez 17-01.00 Bridgeport
14. 9 Tony Parks 16-11.00 Bridgeport
15. 11 TreVonte' Gibson 16-09.00 Saginaw Heritage
16. 10 Tanner Cochrane 16-06.00 Cadillac
6. 9 Brendan Zeien 16-02.50 Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
17. 10 Otis Cook 16-02.50 Saginaw Swan Valley
17. 9 Gaeb Griese 16-02.50 Midland Bullock Creek
7. 12 Michael Gramza 16-00.50 Perry
8. 9 A.J. Thomas 16-00.00 Carrollton
9. 9 Noah Krepostman 15-08.00 Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
10. 10 Logan Leaym 14-01.00 Carrollton
19. 9 Jaskirat Singh 14-01.00 Saginaw Heritage
11. 10 Charles Wilson 12-03.00 Mt Morris
10 Shawndel Wilbourn ND Mt Morris
12 Tyler Humpert ND Vassar
12 Lamont Morrison ND Vassar
12 Tre Williams ND St Charles
12 Chandler Peplinski ND Vassar
12 Tamari Patterson ND Mt Morris
12 Greg McDole ND Saginaw Heritage
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Andriana Smith 12.74a Bridgeport
2. 9 Bre'nea Benton 12.81a Saginaw Heritage
3. 9 Payten Williams 12.95a Bridgeport
1. 9 Anaiya Jones 13.44a Mt Morris
2. 11 Grace Hearth 13.52a Saginaw Valley Luthe...
4. 12 Sydney Chapman 13.66a Saginaw Heritage
5. 12 Chelsea Temple 13.68a Saginaw Swan Valley
3. 12 Nicole Cline 13.70a Mt Morris
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 9 Payten Williams 13.03a Bridgeport
2. 12 Andriana Smith 13.18a Bridgeport
1. 9 Anaiya Jones 13.39a Mt Morris
3. 9 Bre'nea Benton 13.39a Saginaw Heritage
2. 11 Grace Hearth 13.51a Saginaw Valley Luthe...
4. 12 Chelsea Temple 13.57a Saginaw Swan Valley
3. 12 Nicole Cline 13.62a Mt Morris
5. 12 Sydney Chapman 13.62a Saginaw Heritage
6. 11 McKenzie Rytlewski 13.73a Midland
7. 11 Ali Finch 13.76a Cadillac
8. 12 Lauren Sanchez 13.86a Freeland
4. 10 Andrea Keels 13.88a Carrollton
5. 10 Najiyah Holden 13.96a St Charles
9. 9 Samantha Chew 13.96a Midland Bullock Creek
10. 11 Liz Metzger 14.02a Cadillac
11. 10 Emily Smith 14.03a Cadillac
12. 11 Elizabeth Bringer 14.17a Saginaw Heritage
13. 10 Mckenzie Davies 14.20a Freeland
14. 12 Kyla Glover 14.21a Midland
15. 10 Megan Ashley 14.25a Chesaning
16. 11 Sydney Dennis 14.28a Freeland
6. 10 Jamie Shaw 14.42a Perry
17. 10 Nancy Tetloff 14.46a Saginaw Swan Valley
7. 10 Alexis Messing 14.47a Hemlock
8. 12 Nia Tomlinson 14.50a Carrollton
9. 9 Amari Jones 14.61a Carrollton
10. 9 Brittney Crist 14.62a Vassar
18. 10 Brooke Stivers 14.67a Chesaning
19. 12 Belen Diaz 14.77a Saginaw Swan Valley
11. 12 Jessica Tobias 14.79a Mt Morris
12. 12 Samantha Head 14.92a Perry
13. 9 Molly Schaffer 14.99a Hemlock
20. 10 Nyah White 15.35a Bridgeport
14. 12 Jenna Leveille 15.43a Vassar
21. 10 Kayla Parsons 15.48a Midland Bullock Creek
15. 9 Erikah Cudjoe 15.51a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
22. 11 Katrina Wilsey 16.08a Midland Bullock Creek
16. 9 Andraya Hoffman 16.09a St Charles
10 Chelsey Moeller NT Hemlock
12 LeeAnn Morse NT Perry
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Jayden Williams 26.39a Midland
2. 9 Payten Williams 26.80a Bridgeport
3. 9 Bre'nea Benton 27.11a Saginaw Heritage
4. 10 Mary Hemgesberg 27.14a Freeland
1. 12 LeeAnn Morse 27.19a Perry
5. 11 Ali Finch 27.46a Cadillac
2. 12 Audrey Pumford 29.11a St Charles
9 Shine Strickland-Gills NT Saginaw Heritage
200 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 9 Payten Williams 26.25a Bridgeport
2. 9 Bre'nea Benton 27.31a Saginaw Heritage
3. 9 Shine Strickland-Gills 27.37a Saginaw Heritage
4. 11 Jayden Williams 27.58a Midland
1. 12 LeeAnn Morse 27.67a Perry
5. 10 Mary Hemgesberg 27.68a Freeland
2. 12 Audrey Pumford 27.91a St Charles
6. 11 Ali Finch 27.97a Cadillac
7. 11 Marissa Rockett 28.22a Bridgeport
8. 10 Emily Smith 28.68a Cadillac
9. 10 Megan Ashley 28.85a Chesaning
3. 11 Nora Fettinger 28.89a Hemlock
10. 9 Adia Haynes 28.97a Midland
11. 11 Rebecca Groll 29.03a Freeland
4. 9 Maggie Madaj 29.08a Carrollton
5. 10 Makazhia McGowan 29.14a Carrollton
6. 10 Andrea Keels 29.22a Carrollton
7. 10 Alexis Messing 29.24a Hemlock
12. 12 Marlee Curnutt 29.38a Saginaw Heritage
8. 11 Naomi Moore 29.44a Mt Morris
9. 11 McKenna Rusz 29.68a St Charles
13. 10 MaKayla McQueer 29.71a Cadillac
10. 9 Izzy Miller 30.18a Perry
14. 10 Mckenzie Davies 30.22a Freeland
15. 10 Nancy Tetloff 30.24a Saginaw Swan Valley
16. 10 Brooke Stivers 30.25a Chesaning
11. 9 Molly Schaffer 30.60a Hemlock
12. 10 Miranda Crawford 30.67a Perry
17. 9 Maggie Barko 30.73a Midland Bullock Creek
18. 10 Julia Draves 30.99a Midland Bullock Creek
13. 11 Cassedy Reynolds 31.10a Mt Morris
19. 10 Brandi Brown 31.19a Chesaning
14. 12 Christiana Smith 32.72a Vassar
20. 11 Katrina Wilsey 34.15a Midland Bullock Creek
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Jayden Williams 59.58a Midland
1. 9 Scout Nelson 1:01.83a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
2. 11 Sarah Rezler 1:02.83a Saginaw Valley Luthe...
2. 11 Marissa Rockett 1:02.88a Bridgeport
3. 12 Audrey Pumford 1:03.28a St Charles
3. 12 Jackie Pruitt 1:03.70a Freeland
4. 10 Megan Nowak 1:04.01a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
4. 10 Emily Buska 1:05.09a Saginaw Swan Valley
5. 11 Shanna Pitre 1:05.41a Carrollton
5. 12 Kaitlyn Monfils 1:05.72a Cadillac
6. 12 Madison Hardy 1:06.42a Perry
6. 10 Gabby Kapuscinski 1:06.72a Cadillac
7. 9 Gia Delgado 1:07.17a Carrollton
8. 10 Natalie Hoffman 1:07.40a Hemlock
9. 11 Kelsey Stuart 1:08.08a Perry
10. 10 Alexis Messing 1:08.71a Hemlock
7. 12 Brianna McCreery 1:08.76a Midland
8. 9 Grace Trosin 1:09.52a Midland
11. 10 Miranda Crawford 1:10.43a Perry
9. 10 Julia Draves 1:10.80a Midland Bullock Creek
12. 9 Andraya Hoffman 1:11.31a St Charles
13. 9 Molly Schaffer 1:12.22a Hemlock
10. 10 Brandi Brown 1:12.23a Chesaning
11. 9 Kazmira Nalazek 1:12.52a Saginaw Heritage
14. 12 Katie Kollman 1:12.92a Vassar
15. 9 Lauren MacDonald 1:13.96a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
16. 11 Cassedy Reynolds 1:17.73a Mt Morris
12. 11 Katrina Wilsey 1:19.26a Midland Bullock Creek
17. 11 Ashiya Edmond 1:21.81a Mt Morris
18. 11 Tyra Hughes 1:24.58a Mt Morris
13. 9 Haley Mueller 1:31.06a Bridgeport
9 Shine Strickland-Gills NT Saginaw Heritage
12 Mar'Cedes Townsend NT Bridgeport
10 Abby Bates NT Chesaning
10 Jordan Healey NT Cadillac
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Amy Smith 2:22.51a Midland
1. 9 Scout Nelson 2:26.25a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
2. 10 Riley Legge 2:26.68a Midland
3. 11 Ella Colbert 2:27.32a Midland
4. 10 Analynne Klotz 2:28.74a Cadillac
5. 10 Samantha Hill 2:28.95a Chesaning
6. 11 Abby Hearth 2:29.39a Cadillac
7. 11 Amanda Aquinaga 2:30.11a Saginaw Heritage
8. 11 Madison Brooks 2:30.76a Saginaw Heritage
9. 12 Jessica Netzley 2:30.87a Cadillac
2. 10 Megan Nowak 2:34.79a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
3. 12 Katie Figueras 2:36.40a Perry
4. 12 Abby Dollar 2:37.41a Perry
10. 10 Brooklynn Riggle 2:38.56a Midland Bullock Creek
11. 11 Meghan DuRussel 2:39.14a Saginaw Swan Valley
12. 12 Ashleigh Bicknell 2:39.65a Saginaw Heritage
5. 10 Natalie Hoffman 2:44.22a Hemlock
6. 9 Peyton Czymbor 2:44.49a St Charles
13. 10 Kaylee Argyle 2:45.84a Freeland
14. 10 Emily Buska 2:46.05a Saginaw Swan Valley
7. 9 Lauren MacDonald 2:48.65a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
15. 10 Betsy Cook 2:52.21a Freeland
16. 10 Anna Vankirk 2:52.55a Freeland
8. 9 Gia Delgado 2:57.05a Carrollton
17. 12 Kayleen Kindy 2:58.34a Midland Bullock Creek
18. 10 Bekah Castillo 2:59.40a Saginaw Swan Valley
9. 9 Taylor Boucher 3:02.25a St Charles
10. 10 Laynee Willson 3:04.94a Perry
11. 9 Naomi Flores 3:08.98a St Charles
12. 11 Shakyla Whitfield 3:09.99a Mt Morris
13. 9 Gracy Rios 3:15.44a Carrollton
14. 9 Danora Ward 3:15.47a Mt Morris
15. 12 Rebecca Tessin 3:16.40a Hemlock
16. 9 Mackenzie Wendland 3:19.64a Vassar
9 Adria Ray NT Vassar
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Alexis McConnell 5:22.22a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
1. 10 Samantha Hill 5:24.80a Chesaning
2. 10 Lynsey Amthor 5:25.31a Saginaw Heritage
2. 9 Cammie McConnell 5:27.70a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
3. 10 Analynne Klotz 5:29.80a Cadillac
3. 12 Katie Figueras 5:38.28a Perry
4. 12 Marissa Lashuay 5:46.54a Midland Bullock Creek
5. 12 Caroline Collins 5:47.18a Saginaw Heritage
6. 10 Brooklynn Riggle 5:50.66a Midland Bullock Creek
7. 10 Rachel Kempf 5:53.21a Saginaw Heritage
8. 9 Hannah Pasche 5:55.34a Midland
4. 12 Hunter Berger 5:57.80a Hemlock
9. 11 Mykenzie Garza 5:57.96a Saginaw Swan Valley
10. 9 Serena Escamilla 5:59.26a Chesaning
11. 12 Yu Mei Anderson 5:59.81a Midland Bullock Creek
12. 11 Lena Young 6:03.16a Freeland
5. 12 Amber Streeter 6:03.40a Saginaw Valley Luthe...
13. 9 Katelyn Ferry 6:16.29a Chesaning
14. 9 Madison Odeay 6:20.89a Freeland
6. 9 Autumn Kelly 6:23.89a Perry
7. 10 Hannah Watson 6:25.69a Hemlock
15. 11 Kayleigh Zechmeister 6:26.91a Saginaw Swan Valley
8. 9 Lauren Shaffner 6:32.83a Hemlock
9. 12 Karen Valskra 6:36.63a Vassar
10. 10 Laynee Willson 6:41.77a Perry
16. 10 Bekah Castillo 6:43.02a Saginaw Swan Valley
11. 10 Mackenzie Town 6:43.42a Saginaw Valley Luthe...
12. 10 Madison Town 6:45.19a Saginaw Valley Luthe...
13. 10 D'anika Ward 7:51.27a Mt Morris
10 Bailley McConnell NT Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
10 Shannon Metzger NT Cadillac
10 Emily Yoder NT Midland
11 Brittney Smith NT Cadillac
11 Ella Colbert NT Midland
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Alexis McConnell 11:53.65a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
2. 9 Cammie McConnell 11:54.00a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
1. 9 Chloe Fry 12:01.03a Saginaw Heritage
2. 10 Lynsey Amthor 12:01.87a Saginaw Heritage
3. 11 Haylea Smith 12:10.80a Cadillac
4. 10 Shannon Metzger 12:43.18a Cadillac
5. 11 Brittney Smith 12:45.44a Cadillac
6. 10 Emily Yoder 12:54.73a Midland
3. 12 Hunter Berger 12:57.09a Hemlock
7. 11 Mykenzie Garza 13:06.44a Saginaw Swan Valley
8. 12 Yu Mei Anderson 13:08.11a Midland Bullock Creek
4. 9 Kayla Crawford 13:20.42a Perry
9. 9 Serena Escamilla 13:32.56a Chesaning
5. 12 Amber Streeter 13:34.80a Saginaw Valley Luthe...
10. 11 Lena Young 13:52.19a Freeland
11. 9 Madison Odeay 13:59.89a Freeland
12. 9 Katelyn Ferry 14:07.27a Chesaning
6. 10 Kaddi Gewirtz 14:12.56a Perry
7. 10 Mackenzie Town 14:13.29a Saginaw Valley Luthe...
8. 10 Hannah Watson 14:22.94a Hemlock
9. 10 Madison Town 14:25.50a Saginaw Valley Luthe...
10. 11 Alexis Wright 14:27.24a Perry
13. 11 Kayleigh Zechmeister 14:34.19a Saginaw Swan Valley
14. 11 Laura Valliere 14:34.94a Midland Bullock Creek
11. 9 Lauren Shaffner 14:41.94a Hemlock
15. 9 Clarissa Redburn 14:47.87a Saginaw Swan Valley
10 Amanda Kalkman NT Saginaw Heritage
12 Marissa Lashuay NT Midland Bullock Creek
10 Bailley McConnell NT Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
10 D'anika Ward NT Mt Morris
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Lauren Huebner 15.16a Saginaw Swan Valley
2. 11 Sarah Maschino 15.83a Midland
3. 12 Madi Krieger 16.38a Saginaw Swan Valley
4. 11 Angela Lenon 16.66a Midland Bullock Creek
5. 9 Moira Joiner 16.69a Saginaw Heritage
1. 11 Nora Fettinger 17.11a Hemlock
6. 9 Haley Samborn 17.38a Midland
7. 10 Brennah Robacki 17.47a Freeland
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Lauren Huebner 15.49a Saginaw Swan Valley
2. 11 Sarah Maschino 16.53a Midland
3. 11 Angela Lenon 16.85a Midland Bullock Creek
4. 12 Madi Krieger 16.89a Saginaw Swan Valley
1. 11 Nora Fettinger 17.29a Hemlock
5. 9 Moira Joiner 17.40a Saginaw Heritage
6. 10 Brennah Robacki 17.49a Freeland
7. 9 Haley Samborn 17.52a Midland
8. 12 Kylie Keyser 18.28a Saginaw Heritage
9. 9 Abby Youngstrom 18.40a Freeland
2. 12 Sarah Cabala 18.56a Saginaw Valley Luthe...
10. 12 Bailey Giddens 18.64a Cadillac
11. 9 Abbie Gross 18.67a Chesaning
12. 11 Taylor McGuirk 18.79a Midland
13. 9 Ella Lindgren 18.96a Midland Bullock Creek
3. 9 Jaliyah Baskin 19.16a Carrollton
4. 10 Paige Bacon 19.59a Mt Morris
14. 10 Merrill Campo 19.77a Cadillac
5. 9 Peyton Czymbor 20.16a St Charles
15. 10 Amiah Gallardo 20.27a Saginaw Swan Valley
6. 12 Rachel Scott 20.34a Saginaw Valley Luthe...
7. 10 Autumn Pillsbury 20.35a St Charles
8. 12 Lizzy Finch 20.62a Perry
9. 9 Ireland Tinsley 21.50a Perry
16. 9 Alyssa Argyle 22.09a Freeland
10. 11 Nicole Berent 22.25a St Charles
11 Mahogany Malone NT Mt Morris
11 Mikaila Caldwell NT Mt Morris
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Lauren Huebner 45.47a Saginaw Swan Valley
2. 12 Rebekah Walter 47.47a Midland
3. 11 Jenna Gregory 47.79a Freeland
4. 11 Angela Lenon 48.77a Midland Bullock Creek
5. 11 Sarah Maschino 49.70a Midland
6. 12 Madi Krieger 49.83a Saginaw Swan Valley
7. 9 Moira Joiner 50.06a Saginaw Heritage
1. 11 Nora Fettinger 50.35a Hemlock
8. 9 Haley Samborn 51.16a Midland
9. 12 Madison Krupp 51.31a Chesaning
10. 9 Abby Youngstrom 52.21a Freeland
2. 9 Elizabeth Gramza 52.44a Perry
3. 12 Sarah Cabala 53.24a Saginaw Valley Luthe...
11. 12 Kylie Keyser 53.60a Saginaw Heritage
4. 10 Paige Bacon 53.76a Mt Morris
5. 9 Jaliyah Baskin 54.53a Carrollton
6. 12 Rachel Scott 54.74a Saginaw Valley Luthe...
12. 10 Amiah Gallardo 54.82a Saginaw Swan Valley
7. 9 Rebecca Collins-Pfeiffer 55.21a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
13. 11 Lauryn Richter 55.78a Freeland
14. 9 Abbie Gross 56.53a Chesaning
15. 10 Merrill Campo 56.68a Cadillac
16. 10 Luisa Moller 58.06a Midland Bullock Creek
17. 12 Bailey Giddens 59.01a Cadillac
8. 12 Lizzy Finch 59.15a Perry
9. 9 Ireland Tinsley 59.71a Perry
18. 9 Cassidy Baker 1:00.60a Cadillac
19. 10 Kayla Parsons 1:01.06a Midland Bullock Creek
10. 10 Autumn Pillsbury 1:01.41a St Charles
11. 11 Nicole Berent 1:06.20a St Charles
12. 11 Briana Payea 1:12.33a Vassar
11 Mahogany Malone NT Mt Morris
10 Isabelle O'Hare NT Saginaw Heritage
11 Mikaila Caldwell NT Mt Morris
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 51.44a Freeland
2. - 51.68a Midland
3. - 52.25a Cadillac
4. - 52.35a Saginaw Heritage
1. - 53.88a Perry
2. - 54.07a Mt Morris
5. - 54.14a Midland Bullock Creek
3. - 54.62a Carrollton
6. - 55.71a Saginaw Swan Valley
4. - 55.74a St Charles
7. - 59.86a Bridgeport
Jenna Leveille
Jenna Huizar
Christiana Smith
Brittney Crist DQ Vassar
Erikah Cudjoe
Sophie Ruggles
Jodi Hauck
Grace Reetz NT Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:47.46a Saginaw Swan Valley
2. - 1:47.68a Freeland
3. - 1:48.62a Midland
4. - 1:49.18a Bridgeport
5. - 1:51.64a Saginaw Heritage
1. - 1:55.31a St Charles
6. - 1:56.08a Cadillac
2. - 1:57.11a Perry
7. - 1:57.84a Midland Bullock Creek
8. - 1:58.59a Chesaning
3. - 2:04.81a Mt Morris
Makazhia McGowan
Maggie Madaj
Mariah Atkins
Makaela Thompson DQ Carrollton
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 4:07.37a Midland
2. - 4:10.79a Saginaw Swan Valley
3. - 4:14.26a Freeland
1. - 4:18.36a Perry
2. - 4:21.56a Saginaw Valley Luthe...
3. - 4:25.94a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
4. - 4:30.75a Cadillac
5. - 4:31.82a Saginaw Heritage
6. - 4:37.29a Chesaning
4. - 5:01.40a Mt Morris
7. - 5:07.42a Midland Bullock Creek
Makazhia McGowan
Shanna Pitre
Gia Delgado
Jaliyah Baskin NT Carrollton
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 9:48.46a Midland
1. - 9:53.99a Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
2. - 9:54.75a Cadillac
3. - 10:37.85a Chesaning
4. - 10:49.52a Midland Bullock Creek
5. - 10:51.04a Saginaw Swan Valley
6. - 11:00.26a Freeland
2. - 11:02.62a Perry
7. - 11:12.42a Saginaw Heritage
3. - 13:27.77a Mt Morris
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Elizabeth Pyles 39-09.50 Cadillac
2. 11 Liz Metzger 34'05.00 Cadillac
1. 11 Sarah Giglio 33-00.00 Saginaw Valley Luthe...
3. 12 Zoe Stirn 32-11.00 Midland
2. 10 Luraena Smith 30-10.00 Mt Morris
4. 12 Kayla Shepard 30-08.50 Saginaw Heritage
3. 11 Ryleigh Beyersdorf 30-06.50 Hemlock
4. 12 Hannah Tabit 30-00.50 Mt Morris
5. 12 Stephanie Schumacher 29-09.00 Midland Bullock Creek
6. 10 Kirstin Sims 29'03.00 Cadillac
7. 12 Hannah Short 28-09.50 Midland
5. 10 Jamie Shaw 28-06.00 Perry
8. 10 Diamond Massey 28-06.00 Saginaw Swan Valley
6. 9 Erikah Cudjoe 28-05.00 Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
9. 12 Daisja Huell 28-03.50 Saginaw Heritage
7. 11 Heather Pitt 28-00.00 Hemlock
8. 12 Qua Spiller 27-00.50 Mt Morris
10. 9 Devian Smith 26-00.00 Freeland
11. 9 Ralynn Lucio 25-11.50 Chesaning
9. 9 India Richardson 25-09.50 Carrollton
12. 12 Keeley Melwing 25-05.50 Chesaning
10. 11 Victoria DuRussel 25-04.00 Vassar
11. 12 Samantha Head 24-11.00 Perry
13. 12 Sarah Schaible 24-09.00 Midland Bullock Creek
14. 12 Mary Pufahl 24-05.50 Saginaw Swan Valley
12. 11 Heidi Bierlein 24-01.00 Vassar
13. 9 Kiran Ghotra 24-00.50 Saginaw Valley Luthe...
15. 11 Jessica Smith 24-00.50 Saginaw Heritage
16. 10 Annabelle Midcalf 23-08.00 Saginaw Swan Valley
14. 9 Michele Hubbard 23-01.50 Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
17. 10 Betsy Cook 22-03.00 Freeland
18. 10 Anna Vankirk 22-02.50 Freeland
15. 12 Christiana Smith 21-06.50 Vassar
16. 9 Mya Delgado 20-11.50 Carrollton
17. 9 Christine Evans 18-09.00 Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
18. 12 Sarah Totten 18-07.50 Saginaw Valley Luthe...
19. 9 Harlie Witte 18-04.00 Perry
19. 11 Alexxius Rendon 12-04.50 Bridgeport
9 Deaquita Benson ND Bridgeport
10 Andrea Keels ND Carrollton
10 Haley Northup ND Midland Bullock Creek
11 Rachel Theile ND St Charles
12 Ava White ND Midland
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Elizabeth Pyles 136-06 Cadillac
2. 12 Stephanie Schumacher 119-11 Midland Bullock Creek
3. 12 Keeley Melwing 119-01 Chesaning
4. 12 Sarah Schaible 117-08 Midland Bullock Creek
5. 12 Daisja Huell 106-07 Saginaw Heritage
1. 12 Sarah Tabit 103-09 Mt Morris
6. 10 Bethany Wilson 102-02 Midland
2. 11 Ryleigh Beyersdorf 101-11 Hemlock
7. 11 Naomi Boonzaaijer 100-09 Cadillac
3. 11 Sarah Giglio 92-05 Saginaw Valley Luthe...
8. 10 Diamond Massey 91-08 Saginaw Swan Valley
9. 11 McKenzie Rytlewski 91-07 Midland
4. 12 Hannah Tabit 91-05 Mt Morris
10. 12 Zoe Stirn 90-08 Midland
5. 9 Erikah Cudjoe 87-01 Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
6. 11 Heather Pitt 86-10 Hemlock
7. 11 Heidi Bierlein 85-09 Vassar
11. 11 Liz Metzger 83-07 Cadillac
12. 9 Devian Smith 78-05 Freeland
8. 12 Jozlyn Thigpen 77-05 Mt Morris
9. 12 Jaylee Burnham 77-00 Vassar
13. 10 Betsy Cook 75-05 Freeland
10. 11 Victoria DuRussel 71-03 Vassar
14. 10 Jenna Madison 68-02 Saginaw Swan Valley
15. 11 Jessica Smith 67-06 Saginaw Heritage
16. 12 Mary Pufahl 66-10 Saginaw Swan Valley
11. 9 Kiran Ghotra 66-08 Saginaw Valley Luthe...
17. 10 Haley Northup 66-00 Midland Bullock Creek
12. 9 Michele Hubbard 65-03 Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
18. 10 Tara Badour 64-08 Saginaw Heritage
19. 9 Ralynn Lucio 63-09 Chesaning
13. 9 Christine Evans 62-08 Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
20. 9 Alyssa Argyle 61-10 Freeland
14. 10 Celeste Rios 61-03 Carrollton
15. 12 Samantha Head 59-07 Perry
16. 12 Sarah Totten 58-01 Saginaw Valley Luthe...
17. 9 Mya Delgado 48-10 Carrollton
21. 11 Alexxius Rendon 31-05 Bridgeport
18. 9 Harlie Witte 30-05 Perry
22. 9 Haley Mueller 27-03 Bridgeport
11 Rachel Theile ND St Charles
12 Taegen Willson ND Perry
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Sarah Rezler 5-00.00 Saginaw Valley Luthe...
2. 12 Madison Hardy 5-00.00 Perry
3. 11 Yasmine Vail 5-00.00 Carrollton
4. 11 Grace Hearth 5-00.00 Saginaw Valley Luthe...
1. 10 Annabelle Midcalf 4-06.00 Saginaw Swan Valley
2. 10 Kelsey Landra 4-06.00 Saginaw Swan Valley
3. 12 Bailey Giddens 4-06.00 Cadillac
5. 12 Jaylee Burnham 4-06.00 Vassar
4. 11 Taylor McGuirk 4-04.00 Midland
5. 11 Sydney Dennis 4-04.00 Freeland
5. 10 Luisa Moller 4-04.00 Midland Bullock Creek
6. 11 Eleanor Waldie 4-04.00 Midland Bullock Creek
6. 10 Miranda Crawford 4-04.00 Perry
7. 12 Sarah Andrusiak 4-04.00 St Charles
10 Marlee Weber NH Saginaw Heritage
10 Lauryn Gibbs NH Mt Morris
9 Ireland Tinsley NH Perry
9 Cassidy Baker NH Cadillac
9 Cassie Nagel NH Midland
9 Mariah Atkins NH Carrollton
9 Jaliyah Baskin NH Carrollton
9 Devian Smith NH Freeland
10 Shay Bonham NH Midland Bullock Creek
11 Mikayla Irwin NH Mt Morris
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Elizabeth Gramza 9-06.00 Perry
1. 11 Sarah Wing 9-00.00 Midland
2. 12 Kayla Patnode 9-00.00 Midland
3. 11 Paige Dopp 9-00.00 Midland Bullock Creek
2. 11 Nora Fettinger 8-00.00 Hemlock
4. 11 Caylin Reim 7-06.00 Midland Bullock Creek
5. 12 Belen Diaz 7-06.00 Saginaw Swan Valley
6. 9 Morgan Rader 7-06.00 Cadillac
7. 11 Racheal King 7-06.00 Midland Bullock Creek
7. 10 Merrill Campo 7-06.00 Cadillac
3. 11 Hannah Patrick 7-00.00 Perry
9. 12 Ashleigh Bicknell 7-00.00 Saginaw Heritage
9. 9 Taylor Harvey 7-00.00 Midland
4. 10 Makenzie Mentel 6-06.00 Hemlock
11. 10 Kasey Klaczkiewicz 6-06.00 Saginaw Heritage
10 Kelsey Landra NH Saginaw Swan Valley
12 Nicole Cline NH Mt Morris
12 Lydia Mendel NH Perry
9 Lexi Johnson NH Cadillac
9 Arianna Lazzaro NH Freeland
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Madison Tarnowski 16-04.00 Midland
1. 11 Sarah Rezler 16-00.50 Saginaw Valley Luthe...
2. 11 Ali Finch 16-00.50 Cadillac
2. 11 Grace Hearth 15-06.50 Saginaw Valley Luthe...
3. 11 Sydney Dennis 15-05.00 Freeland
3. 10 Paige Bacon 15-02.50 Mt Morris
4. 10 Grace Reetz 15-02.00 Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
4. 10 Mckenzie Davies 15-01.50 Freeland
5. 12 Kyla Glover 14-06.50 Midland
5. 12 Sarah Cabala 14-05.50 Saginaw Valley Luthe...
6. 10 Marlee Weber 14-03.50 Saginaw Heritage
6. 11 Kelsey Stuart 14-03.00 Perry
7. 9 Adia Haynes 14-03.00 Midland
7. 10 Natalie Hoffman 14-02.00 Hemlock
8. 11 Shanna Pitre 14-00.50 Carrollton
9. 9 Gia Delgado 13-08.50 Carrollton
10. 11 Yasmine Vail 13-07.50 Carrollton
11. 9 Izzy Miller 13-05.50 Perry
8. 11 Eleanor Waldie 13-05.00 Midland Bullock Creek
9. 10 Shay Bonham 13-01.50 Midland Bullock Creek
10. 9 Ella Lindgren 13-00.50 Midland Bullock Creek
11. 10 Anna Vankirk 12-07.50 Freeland
12. 12 Jenna Leveille 11-07.50 Vassar
13. 12 Jessica Tobias 11-07.00 Mt Morris
14. 9 McKenna Davis 8-11.00 Perry
11 Ashley Rawson ND Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
12 Briana Wilson ND Mt Morris
9 Mikayla Williams ND St Charles
11 Lauren Gonzales ND St Charles
10 Jordan Healey ND Cadillac