Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Jacob Cox 11.26a Linden
2. 10 Cade Dickson 11.39a Linden
3. 12 Ryan Young 11.74a Linden
4. 10 Joshua Czarnota 11.75a Fenton
5. 11 Sean Stiles 11.81a Fenton
1. 9 Ahmad Torabi 11.91a Fenton
6. 11 Johnathan Warncke 11.91a Fenton
7. 11 Chris York 12.21a Fenton
1. 9 Zach Pierson 12.42a Fenton
8. 9 Damon Wiesman 12.48a Linden
2. 9 Nick Okopien 12.62a Fenton
3. 9 Jacob Kinser 12.63a Fenton
2. 9 Jacob Vickers 12.81a Fenton
4. 9 Lance Mercord 13.08a Fenton
3. 10 Ethan Tiong 13.44a Fenton
4. 9 TJ Maher 13.45a Fenton
5. 12 Brice Tucker 13.46a Linden
6. 9 Cadyn Snodgrass 13.66a Linden
5. 10 Austin Waligora 14.13a Fenton
7. 9 Ethan Riley 14.17a Fenton
6. 9 Brendan Cruz 14.22a Fenton
7. 9 Jared Peart 14.63a Fenton
8. 11 Christian Frazier 15.08a Fenton
8. 9 Jeff Simberg 15.24a Linden
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Zach West 23.26a Fenton
2. 10 Cade Dickson 23.47a Linden
3. 12 Jacob Cox 23.49a Linden
4. 10 John Sage 23.94a Fenton
1. 10 Josh Maher 24.04a Fenton
5. 11 Johnathan Warncke 24.51a Fenton
1. 9 Ahmad Torabi 24.97a Fenton
2. 10 Joshua Czarnota 25.03a Fenton
2. 11 Drew Miller 25.52a Fenton
3. 9 Jacob Kinser 25.80a Fenton
3. 9 Spencer Gabler 25.97a Fenton
6. 9 Damon Wiesman 26.10a Linden
4. 9 Zach Pierson 26.31a Fenton
4. 9 Nick Okopien 26.56a Fenton
5. 9 Jacob Vickers 27.59a Fenton
7. 10 Jackson Hancook 27.79a Fenton
8. 12 Brice Tucker 28.45a Linden
5. 9 Cadyn Snodgrass 28.64a Linden
6. 9 Brendan Cruz 28.75a Fenton
7. 9 TJ Maher 29.03a Fenton
8. 9 Jeff Simberg 32.94a Linden
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Zach West 53.23a Fenton
2. 12 Bailey Davis 53.48a Linden
3. 10 Connor Sproule 53.85a Linden
4. 12 Scott Cubr 54.29a Fenton
5. 12 Aaron Boulay 55.40a Fenton
6. 12 Nolan McDonald 55.50a Linden
1. 9 Spencer Gabler 1:00.64a Fenton
7. 12 Hudson Villeneuva 1:00.65a Fenton
2. 11 Bobby Temple 1:00.95a Fenton
3. 10 Colin Shaughnessy 1:04.95a Fenton
4. 10 Jackson Hancook 1:05.95a Fenton
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Dominic Dimambro 2:02.08a Fenton
2. 10 Nick McDonald 2:03.59a Linden
3. 12 Luke Chabot 2:04.92a Fenton
4. 10 Mitchell Chabot 2:09.08a Fenton
5. 10 Tanner Blaney 2:21.59a Linden
6. 10 Sebastian Lubahn 2:23.61a Linden
7. 10 Joseph Ebert 2:24.24a Fenton
8. 11 Seth Schrader 2:24.95a Linden
9. 9 Nicholas Shrable 2:25.26a Linden
10. 9 Cameron Hatfield 2:29.16a Linden
11. 10 Bryce Somers 2:38.41a Linden
12. 10 William Bale 2:43.27a Linden
13. 9 Jacob Iddings 2:43.76a Fenton
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Jacob Lee 4:32.66a Fenton
2. 11 Andrew Bond 4:33.09a Fenton
3. 11 Dominic Dimambro 4:34.03a Fenton
4. 10 Tanner Blaney 4:55.04a Linden
5. 10 Skyler Zieske 5:01.99a Linden
6. 9 Nicholas Shrable 5:09.88a Linden
7. 9 Cameron Hatfield 5:14.47a Linden
8. 10 Sebastian Lubahn 5:16.00a Linden
9. 11 Max Austin 5:18.04a Linden
10. 10 Joseph Ebert 5:27.28a Fenton
11. 11 Trent Schrader 5:28.53a Linden
12. 11 Emilio Caballero 5:30.89a Fenton
13. 10 Bryce Somers 5:36.63a Linden
14. 10 William Bale 5:49.24a Linden
15. 9 Jacob Iddings 5:53.01a Fenton
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Jacob Lee 9:38.82a Fenton
2. 11 Andrew Bond 10:26.67a Fenton
3. 10 Samuel Deardorff 10:31.10a Fenton
4. 9 Nolan Day 10:44.69a Fenton
5. 12 Kagen Griffith 11:10.09a Linden
6. 9 Noah Maier 11:19.50a Fenton
7. 10 Tatum Foster 11:19.69a Fenton
8. 11 Max Austin 11:29.04a Linden
9. 10 Luke Lynch 11:33.75a Fenton
10. 11 Trent Schrader 11:58.39a Linden
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Peter Kennings 16.45a Fenton
2. 11 Alex Marshall 17.33a Fenton
3. 10 Zach Piet 17.62a Linden
4. 10 Ethan Krantz 18.62a Fenton
5. 12 Dante Minatel 18.74a Linden
6. 9 Jacob Einfeldt 21.46a Linden
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Peter Kennings 43.20 Fenton
2. 11 Alex Marshall 44.30 Fenton
3. 11 Bronson Kelly 45.60 Fenton
4. 12 Dante Minatel 46.70 Linden
5. 10 Ethan Krantz 47.40 Fenton
6. 9 Jacob Einfeldt 52.20 Linden
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 45.93a Linden
2. - 46.10a Fenton
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:33.66a Linden
-- - DQ Fenton
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 3:39.96a Fenton
2. - 3:42.19a Linden
-- - 3:47.56a Fenton
-- - 3:55.07a Linden
-- - 4:07.05a Fenton
-- - 4:10.17a Linden
-- - 4:29.19a Linden
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 8:48.12a Fenton
2. - 9:05.14a Linden
-- - 9:51.71a Fenton
-- - 10:37.77a Fenton
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Ray Ballard 41-11.00 Linden
2. 9 Logan Prater 36-05.50 Fenton
3. 10 Andrew Burns 36-02.00 Linden
4. 9 Keegan Jarrett 35-08.50 Fenton
5. 10 Parker Trecha 35-02.00 Fenton
6. 12 Ryan Young 34-04.00 Linden
7. 9 Garrett Durkac 33-00.00 Linden
8. 11 Jerame Davis 32-04.50 Linden
8. 9 Nick Bentley 32-04.50 Linden
10. 9 Lance Mercord 31-05.00 Fenton
11. 10 Tyler MacIntosh 29-07.00 Fenton
12. 10 Devin Fuller 28-08.00 Fenton
13. 10 Chase Carpenter 28-04.50 Fenton
14. 10 Austin Waligora 28-04.00 Fenton
15. 9 Colin Wilson 25-01.00 Fenton
16. 11 TJ Brooks 24-02.00 Linden
17. 9 Jeff Simberg 23-06.50 Linden
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Ray Ballard 135-02 Linden
2. 9 Garrett Durkac 110-00 Linden
3. 10 Andrew Burns 105-03 Linden
4. 10 Tyler MacIntosh 93-09 Fenton
5. 9 Logan Prater 92-07 Fenton
6. 9 Nick Bentley 92-04.50 Linden
7. 9 Lance Mercord 89-00 Fenton
8. 9 Keegan Jarrett 87-04 Fenton
9. 10 Devin Fuller 80-01 Fenton
9. 11 Christian Frazier 80-01 Fenton
11. 11 Jerame Davis 77-10 Linden
12. 10 Austin Waligora 68-00 Fenton
12. 10 Chase Carpenter 68-00 Fenton
14. 10 Parker Trecha 66-09 Fenton
15. 11 TJ Brooks 65-02 Linden
16. 9 Jeff Simberg 61-02 Linden
17. 9 Colin Wilson 59-04 Fenton
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Drew Miller 6-02.00 Fenton
2. 10 John Sage 5-08.00 Fenton
3. 10 Andrew Burns 5-06.00 Linden
3. 9 Ahmad Torabi 5-06.00 Fenton
3. 9 Jacob Vickers 5-06.00 Fenton
3. 12 Ryan Young 5-06.00 Linden
3. 12 Jake Sutfin 5-06.00 Linden
3. 9 Jacob Einfeldt 5-06.00 Linden
9. 11 Sean Stiles 5-04.00 Fenton
9. 12 Nolan Hill 5-04.00 Linden
9. 11 Chris York 5-04.00 Fenton
12. 11 Christian Frazier 5-02.00 Fenton
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Nolan Hill 11-00.00 Linden
1. 12 Joel Graves 11-00.00 Fenton
3. 10 Ethan Krantz 9-06.00 Fenton
3. 11 Emilio Caballero 9-06.00 Fenton
-- 10 Ethan Tiong NH Fenton
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 John Sage 19-04.50 Fenton
2. 10 Josh Maher 18-01.00 Fenton
3. 12 Kevin Lack 17-09.25 Fenton
4. 9 Jacob Vickers 17-08.25 Fenton
5. 9 Ahmad Torabi 17-07.50 Fenton
6. 11 Alex Marshall 17-06.50 Fenton
7. 12 Nolan Hill 16-09.50 Linden
8. 12 Jake Sutfin 15-09.00 Linden
9. 12 Dante Minatel 15-06.00 Linden
10. 11 Seth Schrader 15-02.75 Linden
11. 9 Cadyn Snodgrass 15-01.25 Linden
12. 9 Evan Hill 15-00.00 Linden
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Madaline Hall 12.69a Fenton
2. 12 Hannah Sage 12.88a Fenton
3. 11 Jordanah Martinsen 13.34a Linden
4. 10 Alexis Pisoni 13.70a Linden
5. 12 Kayla Knitter 13.72a Fenton
6. 10 Abby Koza 13.79a Fenton
1. 9 Natalie Brown 14.47a Fenton
2. 10 Molly Ferris 15.28a Fenton
3. 9 Sarah Barnett 15.81a Fenton
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Madaline Hall 27.32a Fenton
2. 9 Nikki Matthee 29.92a Fenton
3. 9 Breanne Ferranti 31.97a Fenton
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Cassie Campbell 1:01.92a Fenton
2. 12 Emily Kinser 1:03.40a Fenton
3. 11 Bella Blank 1:05.37a Linden
4. 9 Hannah Chapin 1:07.06a Fenton
5. 12 Maddie Wabel 1:08.27a Linden
6. 10 Emily Cemazar 1:08.52a Linden
7. 11 Cameron Mathews 1:26.09a Fenton
8. 10 Katye Delliss 1:47.12a Linden
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Taylor Ganger 2:26.07a Linden
2. 11 Jenna Keiser 2:26.99a Fenton
3. 9 Cambria Tiemann 2:34.21a Fenton
4. 9 Breanne Ferranti 2:47.25a Fenton
5. 10 Madeline Johnson 2:52.65a Fenton
6. 10 Meghan Hitt 2:56.44a Linden
7. 11 Emma Wabel 3:13.37a Linden
8. 11 Carlie Polen 3:19.26a Linden
9. 9 Madison Philippi 3:20.13a Linden
10. 12 Taylor Adams 3:40.52a Fenton
11. 11 Alyssa Coon 3:48.39a Linden
12. 11 Grace Gergel 4:18.23a Linden
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Jenna Keiser 5:40.09a Fenton
2. 9 Cambria Tiemann 5:40.29a Fenton
3. 12 Emma Lane 5:58.86a Fenton
4. 12 Maya Gossett 6:06.54a Linden
5. 10 Meghan Hitt 6:23.04a Linden
6. 9 Kearstin Dankert 6:36.01a Linden
7. 11 Emma Wabel 6:44.29a Linden
8. 9 Madison Philippi 7:02.99a Linden
9. 11 Carlie Polen 7:09.89a Linden
10. 11 Grace Gergel 7:51.05a Linden
11. 11 Alyssa Coon 7:54.48a Linden
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Emma Lane 12:54.24a Fenton
2. 9 Drew Follett 13:33.54a Fenton
3. 9 Kearstin Dankert 13:36.74a Linden
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Alia Frederick 15.91a Linden
2. 12 Nina Lombardi 16.40a Fenton
3. 11 Zeinab Torabi 16.85a Fenton
4. 9 Taylor Acox 18.12a Linden
5. 9 Nikki Matthee 18.44a Fenton
6. 9 Sophia Frost 18.87a Fenton
7. 10 Jordan Galarneau 19.56a Linden
8. 11 Tara Arquette 21.77a Linden
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Alia Frederick 45.70 Linden
2. 11 Zeinab Torabi 48.80 Fenton
3. 9 Taylor Acox 51.20 Linden
4. 9 Lauren O'Brien 52.10 Linden
5. 12 Nina Lombardi 52.70 Fenton
6. 10 Jordan Galarneau 57.90 Linden
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 53.32a Linden
2. - 53.74a Fenton
-- - 54.74a Fenton
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
-- - 1:48.66a Fenton
1. - 1:52.94a Linden
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 4:26.99a Fenton
2. - 4:35.48a Linden
-- - 5:16.06a Linden
-- - 5:18.92a Linden
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 10:46.07a Fenton
2. - 11:08.84a Linden
-- - 12:22.70a Fenton
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Jessica Daul 33-03.00 Linden
2. 9 Maddie Smith 27-05.50 Linden
3. 12 Megan Trapp 27-02.00 Fenton
4. 12 Kayla Knitter 25-06.50 Fenton
5. 12 Kayla Keiser 22-04.00 Fenton
6. 12 Maddie Wabel 21-00.00 Linden
7. 10 Michel Buendia 20-04.50 Fenton
8. 10 Jordan Galarneau 19-08.00 Linden
9. 12 Erin Bedell 19-00.50 Fenton
10. 11 Cameron Mathews 18-08.50 Fenton
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Jessica Daul 90-11 Linden
2. 9 Maddie Smith 79-10 Linden
3. 9 Sophia Frost 78-09 Fenton
4. 12 Kayla Keiser 75-09 Fenton
5. 12 Hailey Tallman 69-00 Fenton
6. 10 Michel Buendia 57-01 Fenton
7. 12 Megan Trapp 55-00 Fenton
8. 12 Maddie Wabel 49-06 Linden
9. 12 Erin Bedell 49-00 Fenton
10. 11 Cameron Mathews 48-11 Fenton
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Maddie Nelson 4-08.00 Linden
1. 12 Hannah Sage 4-08.00 Fenton
3. 12 Hailey Tallman 4-04.00 Fenton
4. 9 Sarah Barnett 4-02.00 Fenton
4. 10 McKenzie Haubenstricker 4-02.00 Linden
6. 9 Natalie Brown 4-00.00 Fenton
6. 10 Madeline Johnson 4-00.00 Fenton
-- 9 Drew Follett NH Fenton
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Hannah Chapin 9-00.00 Fenton
2. 9 Lauren O'Brien 8-00.00 Linden
4. 11 Zeinab Torabi 8-00.00 Fenton
-- 10 McKenzie Haubenstricker 7-00.00 Linden
2. 11 Emma Wabel NH Linden
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Cassie Campbell 15-02.50 Fenton
2. 10 Alexis Pisoni 14-11.75 Linden
3. 12 Emily Kinser 14-11.50 Fenton
4. 10 Abby Koza 14-05.50 Fenton
5. 9 Maddie Nelson 13-10.00 Linden
6. 12 Kayla Knitter 13-05.00 Fenton
7. 9 Kearstin Dankert 11-10.50 Linden
8. 10 Jordan Galarneau 11-09.00 Linden
9. 11 Cameron Mathews 11-01.00 Fenton