Holt Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.96 | SB | Emonie Mitchell | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.18 | Emonie Mitchell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.45 | Nia Gant | 28th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.06 | SB | Victoria Kenney | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
28.09 | SB | Sydney Green | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.87 | SB | Ashlynn Kenney | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.78 | Aliah Mitchell | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.61 | SB | Alesha Bethea | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:47.67 | SB | Madison Wheeler | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:57.98 | SB | Miranda Cosme | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:01.48 | SB | Madison Wheeler | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:12.16 | SB | Anne Lyon | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:49.52 | Felicia Lemmon | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.26 | Amor Henry | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
19.17 | SB | Allie Piper | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.45 | SB | Emonie Mitchell | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.48 | SB | Allie Piper | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.05 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.93 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.36 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:40.37 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0 | SB | Sydney Green | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-9.75 | SB | Victoria Kenney | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Allie Piper | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
94-5 | Nadia Gonzales | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
68-11 | Sarah Wollensak | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-5 | SB | Nadia Gonzales | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-9 | SB | Sarah Wollensak | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.87 | Charles Smith | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.93 | SB | Amaan Payne | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.38 | SB | Charles Smith | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
24.18 | SB | Amaan Payne | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.76 | Quawn Armstrong | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.04 | SB | Daylon Young | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.93 | Jacob Baldwin | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:11.19 | SB | Russell Semsprot | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.41 | SB | David Hefty | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:52.33 | Sean Gibbons | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:04.45 | Nathan Wehrle | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:14.14 | Jordan Buck | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.04 | Nate Wilson | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16.58 | Nate Wilson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.04 | SB | Dylan Bigelow | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.43 | SB | Nate Wilson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
44.72 | SB | Dylan Bigelow | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.35 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.61 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.81 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:53.46 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-7 | Brian Griffin | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
108-3 | Jaden Green | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
96-0 | Bryan Ho | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-3 | Bryan Ho | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-4 | Jacob Pingston | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |