Temperance-Bedford Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.42 | Bailey Mehki | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
27.78 | Taylor Balcerzak | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.40 | SB | Bailey Mehki | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.85 | Olivia Cook | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.10 | Roma Lucarelli | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:31.84 | SB | Tillman Alysa | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:42.02 | Halie Schultz | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:55.59 | Amber Wiederhold | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:55.80 | SB | Alli Smith | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:03.17 | Phoebe Varney | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.69 | Erica Woodson | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
18.23 | SB | Aleah Clements | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.63 | Aleah Clements | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.34 | SB | Hannah Ramsey | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.99 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:20.42 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Alyssa Lowe | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6 | SB | Taylor Balcerzak | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-11 | SB | Ally Hansen | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Hannah Asselin | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0 | Stacee Dohm | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
95-3 | Jaycie Harris | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
80-2 | Shelby Lijewski | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-7 | SB | Saige Phillips | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-4.5 | Jaycie Harris | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.36 | SB | Brady Nowak | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.54 | Brady Nowak | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.43 | Garrett Kerley | 26th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.22 | Charles Hilsenbeck | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.75 | Charles Hilsenbeck | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.76 | Charles Hilsenbeck | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.63 | Elijah Flood | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:55.54 | Brendan McClanahan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:59.18 | SB | Michael Greeley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:52.00 | Colin Chevalier | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:04.25 | Alex Zittleman | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:11.40 | Gregory Lingle | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:27.09 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:51.18 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10.75 | SB | Michael Greeley | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
140-1 | SB | Grant Nieszala | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
112-9 | Santos Salazar | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-10 | Grant Nieszala | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-4.5 | SB | Mckade Shultz | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |