Ishpeming Westwood Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.89 | Rachel Hunt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.81 | SB | Sarah Rautio | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.58 | SB | Liz Farley | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.83 | SB | Rachel Hunt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.64 | SB | Sarah Rautio | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.28 | SB | Liz Farley | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.41 | Rachel Hunt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:26.55 | SB | Kayla Arbelius | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:03.86 | SB | Ansley Larmour | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:21.31 | SB | Alysha Nelson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:53.93 | Katie Etelamaki | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:46.70 | Katie Etelamaki | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.05 | SB | Aidan Reath | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:09.45 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:51.95 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4 | SB | Rachel Hunt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-3.5 | SB | Sarah Rautio | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | SB | Faith Ross | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-10 | SB | Stephanie Conery | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.99 | Luke Gray | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.87 | SB | Jarod Anttila | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.24 | SB | Luke Gray | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.66 | SB | Connor Hanlon | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.35 | SB | Ashton Bergman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.02 | Luke Gray | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.72 | Jonas Georg | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.94 | SB | Wyatt Makosky | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.22 | SB | Fred Boburka | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:27.78 | SB | Ben Honkala | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:32.15 | SB | Ben Honkala | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.47 | SB | Troy Anderson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.28 | SB | Troy Anderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49.79 | SB | Fred Boburka | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.67 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.70 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.39 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:51.11 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Ryan Stanaway | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
88-10 | SB | Luke Wiljanen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |