Boys 5K Run
1. 11 Cole Johnson 15:54.3 Rockford
2. 11 Abdi Ahmed 15:59.9 PR GR Forest Hills Nort...
3. 11 Dayton Brown 16:05.3 Rockford
4. 12 Jordan Bennett 16:18.9 Caledonia
5. 12 Micah Meindertsma 16:22.8 Caledonia
6. 12 Owen Woltjer 16:23.4 Caledonia
7. 12 Grant Gayan 16:28.2 GR West Michigan Avi...
8. 11 Evan Dubey 16:40.1 PR Rockford
9. 11 William Westveer 16:42.9 East Kentwood
10. 12 Paul Dusabe 16:44.7 SR GR West Michigan Avi...
11. 11 Aaron Weimer 16:48.0 Holland West Ottawa
12. 10 Nate Vruggink 16:49.9 Hudsonville
14. 10 Andrew Periard 16:53.6 East Grand Rapids
15. 10 Seamus Noonan 16:54.5 Grand Rapids Track C...
16. 11 Scott Tran 16:55.0 SR GR Forest Hills Nort...
17. 12 Jordan Pattison 16:57.5 Caledonia
18. 11 Mohamed Abdelhafis... 16:58.4 East Kentwood
19. 12 Shawn Roncka 17:01.0 Grandville
20. 9 Zach Theeuwes 17:01.4 PR Grandville
21. 10 Jack Grimm 17:01.7 Rockford
22. 10 Caleb Hodgkinson 17:03.0 Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
23. 12 Seth Bleyenberg 17:04.5 SR Grand Rapids Covenan...
24. 10 Ezra Roerig 17:06.2 Hudsonville
25. 15-16 Micah McFarlane 17:06.6 PR Grand Rapids Track C...
26. 12 Elijah Winger 17:07.2 Caledonia
27. 11 Ian Wiersma 17:07.8 Zeeland East
28. 12 Derek Sanchez 17:09.2 Hudsonville
29. 10 Casey Olson 17:09.3 Hudsonville
30. 10 Malachi Mills 17:09.5 GR West Catholic
31. 11 Garrett Moeggenborg 17:10.4 PR Greenville
32. 11 Logan Reimink 17:11.7 Holland West Ottawa
33. 9 Sean Coney 17:11.8 East Grand Rapids
34. 10 Andrew Ireland 17:12.3 PR Grand Haven
35. 12 Jacob Kenny 17:14.0 PR Grandville
36. 12 Tim Kellner 17:15.4 Rockford
37. 12 Conor Streng 17:16.6 PR GR Forest Hills Nort...
38. 12 Jacob Kelley 17:17.5 Rockford
39. 9 Ryan Nibbelink 17:17.7 Hudsonville
40. 12 Brian Keillor 17:18.8 PR Byron Center
41. 11 Dylan Lame 17:20.6 SR Hudsonville
42. 12 Kody DeHaan 17:20.8 SR Zeeland East
43. 9 Isaiah Salguero 17:21.7 PR Grandville
44. 11 Willem Schra 17:22.0 Grand Rapids Christian
45. 12 Tyler Postema 17:22.8 Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
46. 12 Alex Searl 17:23.7 Rockford
47. 12 Julian Kipke 17:25.5 Rockford
48. 9 Caleb Swart 17:26.3 PR Lowell
49. 9 Ellis Mason 17:26.7 PR Greenville
50. 10 Christian Voetberg 17:28.3 PR Grand Rapids Christian
51. 11 Mehari Gebreamlak 17:30.6 East Kentwood
52. 15-16 Nathan Stout 17:32.4 Grand Rapids Track C...
53. 11 Mike Altena 17:33.0 Grand Rapids Covenan...
54. 11 Michael Zacker 17:33.4 GR Forest Hills Nort...
55. 12 Liam Walits 17:33.7 Holland West Ottawa
56. 9 Ben VanArtsen 17:34.3 Caledonia
57. 12 Conor O'Brien 17:34.5 GR West Catholic
58. 11 Noah Keillor 17:36.5 Hudsonville
59. 11 Joe Meston 17:36.5 East Grand Rapids
60. 9 Brendon Carlson 17:36.9 PR East Grand Rapids
61. 12 Tristan Milarch 17:37.5 Jenison
62. 10 Jalen Banfill 17:37.9 Caledonia
63. 12 John Pham 17:38.1 East Kentwood
64. 9 Asher Berends 17:38.2 Hudsonville
65. 10 Nathan Wolffis 17:38.5 SR Grand Haven
66. 9 Ian Cook 17:39.2 PR Rockford
67. 11 Matthew Winkle 17:39.7 Grand Rapids Christian
68. 10 Marcos Garcia 17:40.7 Grand River Preparat...
69. 11 Jack Guimieny 17:40.9 SR Grandville
70. 10 Matthew Semon 17:41.4 PR East Kentwood
71. 10 Caleb Borns 17:42.1 SR Grand Haven
72. 12 Stephen Hilliker 17:42.9 PR Greenville
73. 11 Robby Jansen 17:44.6 SR Grand Rapids Christian
74. 12 Isaac Arp 17:44.7 PR Grandville
75. 11 Joshua Williams 17:45.8 East Kentwood
76. 10 Michael Alexander 17:46.2 Caledonia
77. 10 Kyle Eveland 17:46.4 Grand Haven
78. 11 Isaac Ringling 17:47.9 SR Zeeland East
79. 11 Logan Linder 17:49.8 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
80. 10 Victor Chemjor 17:50.7 SR Grandville
81. 12 Eric Judd 17:51.0 Lowell
82. 12 Jake Stryker 17:52.1 Holland West Ottawa
83. 11 Eli Fournier 17:52.8 PR GR Northview
84. 12 Alec Greenway 17:54.2 Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
85. 12 Stephen McGraw 17:55.8 Grandville
86. 10 Aaron Torr 17:56.3 PR East Kentwood
87. 11 Brice VanOverloop 17:56.9 SR Grand Rapids Covenan...
88. 12 David McManus 17:57.6 Hudsonville
89. 10 Max Zuber 17:58.9 Jenison
90. 10 Sam Morse 17:59.1 Caledonia
91. 11 Avrey Smith 17:59.6 Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
92. 12 Harry Hevelhurst 18:00.0 Jenison
93. 11 Josh Mudd 18:00.8 PR Zeeland East
94. 11 Nick Douglas 18:01.3 East Grand Rapids
95. 10 Austin Wilson 18:01.8 PR GR West Michigan Avi...
96. 11 Jacob Murray 18:05.8 PR Grand Rapids Christian
97. 12 Phil Dommisse 18:06.0 Grand Rapids Covenan...
98. 11 Chris Jakiel 18:06.7 Caledonia
99. 12 Ben Hofstra 18:06.9 Grand River Preparat...
100. 11 Emmanuel Luk 18:07.2 Grand Rapids Christian
101. 12 Hayden Johnson 18:07.7 SR Grandville
102. 10 Kyle Cochran 18:08.2 PR Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
103. 10 Cole Lloyd 18:08.8 PR Zeeland East
104. 12 Alex Miller 18:09.2 Holland West Ottawa
105. 11 Seth Strout 18:10.0 Jenison
106. 11 Mitchell Mudd 18:10.1 PR Zeeland East
107. 9 Connor Callahan 18:10.2 PR GR Forest Hills Nort...
108. 9 Eddison Alderton 18:11.7 GR West Michigan Avi...
109. 10 Brandon Ammerman 18:11.8 PR Jenison
110. 12 Haram Gil 18:11.9 PR GR Northview
111. 12 Jacob Schantz 18:12.6 SR GR West Catholic
112. 11 Jonathan Yepez 18:13.1 East Grand Rapids
113. 9 Jack Luymes 18:13.5 PR Grand Rapids Christian
114. 12 Josh Hotelling 18:16.6 Wyoming Kelloggsville
115. 10 David King 18:16.9 Grand Rapids Covenan...
116. 11 Jeremy Yow 18:17.1 Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
117. 9 Ben Peterson 18:17.6 Grand Rapids Christian
118. 9 Isaac Willemsen 18:17.7 PR Byron Center
119. 9 Thomas Dummer 18:18.3 Holland West Ottawa
120. 12 Joe Tucker 18:18.4 GR Forest Hills Nort...
121. 12 Michael Uglietta 18:19.6 East Grand Rapids
122. 10 Kullan Morgan 18:19.7 East Kentwood
123. 12 Kyle Cater 18:20.3 SR Lowell
124. 11 Judson Walsh 18:20.6 SR GR Northview
125. 12 Matt Moerdyke 18:21.4 Grand Rapids Track C...
126. 10 Max Sepeshy 18:22.2 SR Grand Haven
127. 10 Jacob Ball 18:22.3 GR Forest Hills Cent...
128. 11 Dane Segard 18:23.6 Rockford
129. 10 Isaac Steers 18:24.2 Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
130. 10 Travis Lubbers 18:24.4 Grand Rapids Covenan...
131. 11 Leo Walquist 18:25.7 GR Forest Hills Cent...
132. 11 Caleb King 18:25.8 PR Grand Rapids Covenan...
133. 11 Emory Etienne 18:26.8 East Grand Rapids
134. 9 Connor Elliott 18:27.6 Grand River Preparat...
135. 11 Colin Meiste 18:27.7 PR Zeeland East
136. 12 Shaun Lohman 18:28.9 Holland West Ottawa
137. 12 John Sergeant 18:29.1 Grand Rapids Track C...
138. 12 Ben Ingall 18:31.8 SR Grand Haven
139. 11 Lars Lindgren 18:34.5 Grand Rapids Christian
140. 12 Sean Toohey 18:36.3 GR West Michigan Avi...
141. 10 Ethan Klaiss 18:37.0 PR GR Northview
142. 9 Vinny Ladner 18:38.2 GR West Catholic
143. 11 Gavin Tucker 18:39.1 Grandville
144. 12 Daniel Tomko 18:39.3 GR Forest Hills Cent...
145. 12 Jake Phillips 18:40.6 SR Grand Haven
146. 11 Aaron Hughes 18:43.6 SR Grand Haven
147. 10 Ben George 18:46.3 PR Greenville
148. 11 Dustin Bowen 18:46.8 PR Jenison
149. 12 Christian Halquist 18:47.3 Grand River Preparat...
150. 11 Sam Darnell 18:49.0 GR West Michigan Avi...
151. 10 Anton Ludwig 18:50.8 East Grand Rapids
152. 12 Drew Henman 18:52.5 Grand Haven
153. 10 Brendan Gross 18:53.0 Grand Haven
154. 10 Tripp Derrick 18:53.5 PR GR Forest Hills Cent...
155. 10 Devin Scott 18:54.1 SR GR Northview
156. 12 Ben Hall 18:54.6 PR GR Forest Hills Cent...
157. 11 Caleb Eastman 18:55.2 PR GR Northview
158. 10 Nicholas Arnold 18:55.7 SR GR Northview
159. 10 Mason VanderKlipp 18:56.2 GR Forest Hills Nort...
160. 9 Alex Souza 18:56.5 PR GR Forest Hills Cent...
161. 10 Aric Haskins 18:57.7 Greenville
162. 12 Jesse Lynn 18:58.0 Holland West Ottawa
163. 11 DeLonte Pearson 18:58.6 SR GR West Michigan Avi...
164. 10 Jack Wiest 18:59.0 Byron Center
165. 12 Andrew Christian 18:59.4 GR Northview
166. 9 Owen Kalsbeek 19:00.6 PR Grand Rapids Covenan...
167. 11 Bryce Kent 19:02.5 SR GR Northview
168. 12 Alex Richmond 19:04.6 GR West Catholic
169. 10 Ian Lee 19:08.2 Greenville
170. 11 Joe Lawrence 19:09.1 Holland West Ottawa
171. 12 Andrew Twiford 19:11.7 PR Byron Center
172. 10 Jeffrey Vandonsalaar 19:11.9 PR Grand Rapids Covenan...
173. 9 Jack Long 19:13.6 Grand Rapids Christian
174. 10 Matthew Weimer 19:19.0 Holland West Ottawa
175. 11 Kenny Stump 19:19.1 Lowell
176. 11 Nicholas Agrillo 19:21.1 GR Forest Hills Cent...
177. 11 Andrew Wordhouse 19:21.3 PR Grand Rapids NorthPo...
178. 11 Evan Goetzinger 19:21.3 PR Byron Center
179. 10 Matthew Powers 19:21.6 GR West Michigan Avi...
180. - Jonathan Jansma 19:21.9 Grand Rapids Track C...
181. 12 George Radashaw 19:23.7 SR GR West Michigan Avi...
182. 10 Eamon Weed 19:29.1 Grand Rapids Track C...
183. 12 Aaron MacMaster 19:29.5 SR Holland Calvary Chri...
184. 12 Alex Richardson 19:29.7 GR West Michigan Avi...
185. 10 Daren Moelker 19:30.7 PR Grand Rapids Covenan...
186. 11 Aidan Graef 19:33.1 PR Grand Rapids NorthPo...
187. 10 Calvin Simmet 19:34.3 Lowell
188. 9 Clay Shoemaker 19:35.0 PR Grand Rapids NorthPo...
189. 11 Conner Meyers 19:37.0 PR Lowell
190. 12 Thomas Hubert 19:38.5 PR Lowell
191. 12 Parker Grant 19:40.0 Lowell
192. 10 Brady Mester 19:40.2 East Kentwood
193. 12 Sammy McNeill 19:40.9 Grand River Preparat...
194. 10 Carter Zolman 19:42.9 Jenison
195. 10 Cole Coughlin 19:47.6 GR Forest Hills Cent...
196. 12 Adam Werkema 19:49.8 Grand River Preparat...
197. 12 Josh Greiffendorf 19:51.1 GR Northview
198. 10 Eric Chavarria 19:52.6 Wyoming Lee
199. 9 Trent Lee 19:53.3 PR Byron Center
200. 11 Conner Wurtz 19:53.5 Lowell
201. 9 Porter Smith 19:58.5 PR Byron Center
202. 10 Evan Senn 20:01.3 PR Greenville
203. 10 Chris Bruinsma 20:12.2 East Grand Rapids
204. 10 Julian Tovar 20:22.9 Wyoming Lee
205. 11 Sean Smith 20:23.4 GR West Catholic
206. 9 Lucas Cossar 20:27.9 Lowell
207. 10 Rafael Vega 20:35.3 PR Wyoming Lee
208. 10 Ryan Mallet 21:03.2 Wyoming Kelloggsville
209. 9 Luis Pulivo 21:09.1 PR Wyoming Lee
210. 12 Nick Westendorp 21:22.9 Grand River Preparat...
211. 11 Grady Sakshaug 21:24.1 Wyoming Kelloggsville
212. 12 Seth Pronger 21:55.7 GR Wellspring Prep
213. 11 Alek Hedlund 22:22.9 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
214. 11 Corbin Hill 23:04.7 PR Holland Calvary Chri...
215. 10 Austin Anderson 23:22.9 GR Wellspring Prep
216. 9 Kevin Ton 24:28.0 Wyoming Kelloggsville
217. 11 Devin Liang 24:39.6 Wyoming Kelloggsville
Girls 5K Run
1. 9 Emily Fredette 18:56.0 PR GR Forest Hills Nort...
2. 10 Samantha Tran 18:57.2 GR Forest Hills Nort...
3. 12 Faith Kiprotich 19:28.2 East Kentwood
4. 9 Margaret Coney 19:42.7 PR East Grand Rapids
5. 10 Taylor Schott 19:43.7 Holland West Ottawa
6. 10 Iris Swarthout 19:50.0 Holland West Ottawa
7. 11 Emma Pinchak 19:52.8 East Kentwood
8. 11 Sarah Cannon 19:53.9 East Grand Rapids
9. 10 Susannah Bennett 19:54.4 GR Forest Hills Cent...
10. 10 Julianna Wilson 19:54.7 GR West Michigan Avi...
11. 9 Grace Fletter 19:55.7 PR GR Forest Hills Nort...
12. 11 Kate O'Connell 19:57.2 East Grand Rapids
13. 10 Audrey Whiteside 19:58.2 East Grand Rapids
14. 10 Brenna Musser 20:05.6 SR GR Northview
15. 12 Kateri Mills 20:07.0 SR GR West Catholic
16. 12 Isabelle Luke 20:10.6 PR GR Northview
17. 9 Katie Hessler 20:13.6 PR East Grand Rapids
18. 10 Emma Everhart - De... 20:22.0 Rockford
19. 12 Eryn Ho 20:23.2 GR Forest Hills Cent...
20. 10 Haley Denton 20:24.7 PR GR Northview
21. 11 Julia Drabczyk 20:25.8 PR Grand Haven
22. 11 Emily Mattson 20:27.5 Grand Haven
23. 10 Molly Jackson 20:28.8 SR Grand Rapids Christian
24. 11 Megan Parker 20:30.8 Rockford
25. 10 Courtney McAlindon 20:35.8 GR Forest Hills Cent...
26. 10 Eliza Loeks 20:36.0 East Grand Rapids
27. 12 Haylee Ray 20:36.8 SR Grand Haven
28. 11 Katie Westfall 20:40.9 Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
29. 10 Jordan Cooper 20:42.4 Byron Center
30. 9 Kathleen Hummer 20:42.9 PR Byron Center
31. 12 Maddie McCahill 20:44.2 East Grand Rapids
32. 10 Emma Battle 20:45.7 East Grand Rapids
33. 9 Emily Rutgers 20:50.9 PR Grand Rapids Covenan...
34. 12 Gabriela Leon 20:51.0 East Kentwood
35. 10 Ana Li Warners 20:52.5 PR Grand Rapids Christian
36. 11 Maggie Hammer 20:54.1 Rockford
37. 9 Jenna Ray 20:55.1 Grand Haven
38. 9 Audrey Conrad 21:02.8 PR Lowell
39. 10 Lauren Aud 21:04.0 Lowell
40. 9 Nicole Marco 21:04.4 GR Forest Hills Cent...
41. 11 Jaiden VanDoornik 21:04.8 SR Zeeland East
42. 10 Gabbi Taylor 21:05.3 GR Forest Hills Nort...
43. 12 Anna Smyk 21:05.4 Holland West Ottawa
44. 10 Marlie Fraser 21:06.3 SR Grand Haven
45. 12 Jacinda Cole 21:06.4 Holland West Ottawa
46. 10 Kelsie McManus 21:06.4 Grand Haven
47. 12 Mackenzie Kribbet 21:12.5 SR GR West Michigan Avi...
48. 9 Andrea Kennedy 21:17.0 Holland West Ottawa
49. 12 Andrea Strainer 21:17.5 Grand Haven
50. 9 Taylor Korytkowski 21:18.9 Rockford
51. 10 Ada Shaw 21:19.6 GR Forest Hills Nort...
52. 12 Hannah Callahan 21:22.2 GR Forest Hills Nort...
53. 12 Shayla Pham 21:22.8 East Kentwood
54. 10 Emily Nelson 21:23.8 Grand Rapids Christian
55. 10 Diana Candela 21:24.1 Rockford
56. 11 Karissa Walters 21:24.7 PR Zeeland East
57. 10 Emily Bajema 21:25.4 Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
58. 12 Rosemary Harms 21:25.6 SR GR Northview
59. 9 Yanely Lopez 21:27.2 Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
60. 10 Hilary Yarger 21:28.1 GR West Michigan Avi...
61. 12 Emily Pratt 21:28.7 SR Zeeland East
62. 9 Sophie Snippe 21:33.1 Grand Rapids Covenan...
63. 11 Sophie Ackermann 21:33.3 East Grand Rapids
64. 9 Trinity Bracey 21:34.6 East Kentwood
65. 9 Sara Yob 21:34.8 Greenville
66. 12 Leah Kuiper 21:36.2 SR Grand Rapids Covenan...
67. 9 Elizabeth Bennett 21:36.7 PR Rockford
68. 10 Amber Bos 21:36.9 PR Grand Rapids Covenan...
69. 12 Melissa Bowen 21:37.4 SR East Kentwood
70. 9 Elyse DeSchryver 21:39.1 GR Forest Hills Nort...
71. - cate Sergeant 21:41.6 Grand Rapids Track C...
72. 11 Kennedy Emmons 21:42.7 Byron Center
73. 10 Leah VanOrman 21:43.9 SR Grand Rapids Christian
74. 11 Chrissa Zuber 21:46.1 Zeeland East
75. 9 Andrea Farias 21:47.8 Byron Center
76. 10 Carly Maynard 21:50.3 Rockford
77. 12 Emily Schipper 21:50.8 Grand Rapids Covenan...
78. 10 Brianna Jhamb 21:51.3 Grand Haven
79. 10 Tia Postema 21:51.9 Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
80. 11 Katrina Droski 21:52.0 Lowell
81. 9 Anna Aupperlee 21:52.3 Grand Rapids Christian
82. 9 Rory Pruis 21:58.9 Grand Rapids Christian
83. 11 Rachel Kamps 22:01.1 PR Grand Rapids Covenan...
84. 10 Abby Theodorsdottir 22:01.6 East Grand Rapids
85. 12 Erin Jipping 22:02.4 Zeeland East
86. 12 Rylee Rutherford 22:05.1 Grand Haven
87. 10 Mady VanWieren 22:08.0 Holland West Ottawa
88. 10 Leah Rau 22:09.6 Grand Rapids Covenan...
89. 11 Mikkel Rasch-Premo 22:10.3 SR Byron Center
90. 11 Makayla Underwood 22:10.9 SR GR Northview
91. 12 Caroline Nguyen 22:13.0 East Kentwood
92. 9 Grace Vandrwiel 22:13.8 PR Rockford
93. 10 Grace Richards 22:14.6 Grand Rapids Track C...
94. 10 Ambria Druelle 22:14.9 GR West Catholic
95. 11 Dawn Kondor 22:15.1 SR Lowell
96. 11 Melanie Hanko 22:16.5 PR Grand Rapids Covenan...
97. 9 Emma Morehouse 22:17.0 Zeeland East
98. 12 Skyler Boterenbrood 22:17.9 Grand Haven
99. 9 Claire Kuiper 22:19.8 PR Grand Rapids Covenan...
100. 11 Tate VanEck 22:20.5 Zeeland East
101. 10 Colleen Ryan 22:21.5 GR West Catholic
102. 9 Ellie Harner 22:22.4 GR Forest Hills Cent...
103. 9 Shelly Pham 22:25.5 East Kentwood
104. 11 Erin Dolson 22:26.6 Zeeland East
105. 9 Madison Town 22:26.8 PR Greenville
106. 10 Cassie Stersic 22:27.7 Byron Center
107. 10 Phoebe Stroobosscher 22:29.0 Grand Rapids Christian
108. 9 Alexis Haines 22:30.3 Lowell
109. 11 Lynsey Davison 22:32.3 GR Forest Hills Cent...
110. 11 Brianne Elliott 22:33.9 Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
111. 12 Ashley Helmer 22:36.7 SR GR Northview
112. 12 Abigail Shepard 22:36.9 Holland West Ottawa
113. 11 Sarah Stapleton 22:38.4 East Kentwood
114. 12 Kelsey Lee 22:39.0 SR GR Forest Hills Cent...
115. 10 Amber Clouse 22:39.5 Lowell
116. 11 Maddie Miller 22:39.7 PR GR Northview
117. 9 Aerin Braunohler 22:41.3 PR Grand Rapids Christian
118. 10 Nicole Beckmann 22:41.6 SR GR Northview
119. 10 Adele Kemp 22:43.7 Greenville
120. 9 Emmy Braunohler 22:47.4 PR Grand Rapids Christian
121. 10 Olivia Salas 22:48.4 Holland West Ottawa
122. 11 Aubrey Doucette 22:48.6 Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
123. 10 Ashley Zwiers 22:50.1 Grand Rapids Christian
124. 10 Erica Green 22:51.3 Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
125. 9 Cassie Denhof 22:53.5 PR Byron Center
126. 9 Emma Kovacevic 22:58.1 East Kentwood
127. 11 Dulcie Alderton 23:01.0 GR West Michigan Avi...
128. 12 Kyla Dixon 23:04.7 Lowell
129. 9 Carly Duba 23:08.9 GR West Catholic
130. - Elizabeth Kortz 23:12.9 Grand Rapids Track C...
131. 12 Felicia Callahan 23:16.4 Greenville
132. 12 Sarah Brouwer 23:20.4 Grand Rapids Christian
133. 10 Marlie Fowler 23:25.5 Lowell
134. 9 Sophia Ullery 23:37.7 Rockford
135. 10 Kaitlyn Batchelor 23:42.5 PR GR Northview
136. 12 Paige Wilson 23:46.1 Rockford
137. 11 Caitlin Dahlin 23:48.5 GR Northview
138. 11 Clare St. Andre 23:55.4 GR West Catholic
139. 12 Carrie Roberts 23:57.6 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
140. 10 Chloe Oldenberg 24:02.1 SR GR Wellspring Prep
141. 11 Faith Thornton 24:02.5 PR Greenville
142. 10 Danielle Bigelow 24:03.0 PR Greenville
143. 9 Jasmine Yonkers 24:06.6 GR Wellspring Prep
144. 10 Sadie Wiegers 24:37.4 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
145. 12 Marissa Polindar 24:38.9 Grand Rapids Track C...
146. 10 Marissa Folkert 24:39.0 SR Holland Calvary Chri...
147. 10 Talia DenBoer 24:41.2 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
148. - Kathleen Weiss 24:45.6 PR Grand Rapids Track C...
149. 10 Hailey King 25:05.8 Greenville
150. 9 Ella Tichenor 25:17.6 GR West Michigan Avi...
151. 10 Maya Strong 25:18.2 GR West Michigan Avi...
152. 11 Madison Roderick 25:31.8 PR Greenville
153. 11 Emma Collins 25:40.6 SR Greenville
154. 12 Angeline Kerkstra 25:47.2 GR West Michigan Avi...
155. 11 Clare Anderson 26:10.9 GR West Catholic
156. 10 Chloe VanTassell 26:21.9 Greenville
157. 9 Audrey Kamphuis 26:40.6 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
158. 10 Maisy Bierens 26:43.4 PR Grand Rapids NorthPo...
159. 11 Mary Clare Liedel 26:45.6 Grand Rapids Track C...
160. 11 Thy Nguyen 27:07.3 Wyoming Kelloggsville
161. 11 Renee Fuggit 27:38.2 Wyoming Kelloggsville
162. 12 Yoseli Martinez 28:03.1 Wyoming Lee
163. 12 Jailene Rodas 28:42.1 Wyoming Lee
164. 11 Rachael Kuipers 30:53.5 SR Holland Calvary Chri...
165. 9 Marisol Evans 34:48.5 Wyoming Lee