Official Team Scores
1. Midland Dow 40
2. Bay City Western 58
3. Flint Powers Catholic 71
4. Saginaw Heritage 76
5. Davison 130
6. Mt. Pleasant 158
7. Midland 164
8. Lapeer 229
9. Flint Carman-Ainsworth 283
10. Bay City Central 317
Girls 5k run
1. 9 Anna Jensen 17:48.95 Midland Dow
2. 11 Maija Rettelle 18:37.00 Midland Dow
3. 10 Anastasia Tucker 19:00.60 Midland Dow
4. 11 Paige Deitering 19:08.82 Flint Powers Catholic
5. 11 Rachel Kempf 19:10.70 Saginaw Heritage
6. 12 Emily Wall 19:11.71 Midland Dow
7. 12 Julia Vanitvelt 19:14.23 Flint Powers Catholic
8. 9 Ashlyn Nagel 19:20.52 Bay City Western
9. 10 Sydney Nesbitt 19:35.73 Bay City Western
10. 12 Olivia Bennett 19:43.44 Flint Powers Catholic
11. 12 Alyssa Zettle 19:53.59 Bay City Western
12. 9 Emma Banning 19:56.66 Saginaw Heritage
13. 9 Jenna Picard 20:01.78 Bay City Western
14. 12 Whitney Taylor 20:03.66 Mt. Pleasant
15. 11 Riley Legge 20:09.73 Midland
16. 12 Madison Brooks 20:11.11 Saginaw Heritage
17. 11 Grace Kendziorski 20:17.79 Bay City Western
18. 11 Lynsey Amthor 20:24.13 Saginaw Heritage
19. 9 Libby Olson 20:28.91 Davison
20. 12 Molly Hecox 20:30.58 Bay City Western
21. 12 Cassie Campbell 20:31.35 Bay City Western
22. 10 Savannah Sipley 20:34.48 Davison
23. 10 Ava Mataway 20:35.24 Davison
24. 12 Lyndsey Braman 20:36.54 Flint Powers Catholic
25. 10 Chloe Fry 20:41.91 Saginaw Heritage
26. 10 Chandler Blom 20:43.71 Flint Powers Catholic
27. 12 Sarah Maschino 20:44.82 Midland
28. 9 Isabella Rhee 20:47.50 Midland Dow
29. 11 Haylee Geisthardt 20:48.04 Mt. Pleasant
30. 10 Heleyna Tucker 20:52.17 Midland Dow
31. 11 Grace Olson 20:53.60 Davison
32. 11 Emily Stewart 20:59.52 Saginaw Heritage
33. 12 Amanda Aquinaga 21:04.48 Saginaw Heritage
34. 12 Kaelyn Mauer 21:10.59 Mt. Pleasant
35. 11 Abby Schiestel 21:15.27 Davison
36. 10 Hannah Pasche 21:22.99 Midland
37. 11 Grace Close 21:23.16 Davison
38. 9 Alina Swaney 21:30.93 Mt. Pleasant
39. 11 Elizabeth Kroll 21:34.25 Lapeer
40. 12 Maria Purcell 21:38.24 Flint Powers Catholic
41. 11 Emily Yoder 21:39.21 Midland
42. 12 Marissa Miller 21:50.56 Lapeer
43. 11 Sarah Zhao 21:52.29 Mt. Pleasant
44. 10 Olivia Bass 21:52.58 Davison
45. 12 Ella Colbert 21:56.62 Midland
46. 9 Rebecca Schwab 22:00.31 Lapeer
47. 10 Libbie Gleason 22:01.21 Flint Powers Catholic
48. 10 Danbi Johnson 22:06.73 Midland
49. 10 Morgan Turk 22:13.26 Lapeer
50. 10 Caitlin DuCharme 22:19.08 Mt. Pleasant
51. 12 Haley Fox 22:37.89 Mt. Pleasant
52. 11 Jessica Kline 22:53.38 Midland Dow
53. 10 Brooklyn George 22:59.44 Lapeer
54. 9 Mikaiah Holbrook 23:06.28 Flint Carman-Ainsworth
55. 9 Mikayla Holbrook 23:24.34 Flint Carman-Ainsworth
56. 10 Shyann Herr 23:52.10 Lapeer
57. 10 Rayven Brantley 23:59.52 Flint Carman-Ainsworth
58. 12 Bailey Curtis 24:03.69 Flint Carman-Ainsworth
59. 12 Arianna Vantine 24:56.34 Flint Carman-Ainsworth
60. 10 Ariella Cuellar 25:17.33 Bay City Central
61. 11 Niajah Hood 25:23.34 Flint Carman-Ainsworth
62. 9 Gabriella Hugo 26:03.63 Bay City Central
63. 9 Jasmine Parkinson 27:07.23 Flint Carman-Ainsworth
64. 9 Allexys Freeman 27:13.41 Bay City Central
65. 9 Anabella Gutierrez 28:56.35 Bay City Central
66. 10 Alana Pelica 29:00.05 Bay City Central