Birmingham Seaholm Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.74 | SB | Ebony Johnson | 21st | Prelims H1 | Large School Girls |
8.77 | SB | Elise Carter | 25th | Prelims H1 | Large School Girls |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:12.00 | SB | Audrey Ladd | 3rd | Finals H1 | Large School Girls |
5:49.96 | SB | Reagan Mcnally | 16th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.92 | SB | Heather Meadowes | 6th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls |
10.00 | Heather Meadowes | 7th | Prelims H1 | Large School Girls | |
11.55 | SB | Carly Mixon | 24th | Prelims H1 | Large School Girls |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.85 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.75 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:47.57 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Large School Girls |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:00.04 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Large School Girls |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Heather Meadowes | 4th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10.5 | SB | Elise Carter | 14th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls |
14-5 | SB | Gabby Hamil-paulina | 17th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls |
Shot Put | |||||
32-2 | SB | Meredith Owens | 8th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls |
30-11 | SB | Makayla Rawls | 14th | Finals H1 | Large School Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.76 | SB | Tristan Strucienski | 42nd | Prelims H1 | Large School Boys |
8.08 | SB | Vaughn Carmen | 57th | Prelims H1 | Large School Boys |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:25.22 | Luke Wallace | 4th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys | |
4:37.20 | SB | Ben Williams | 10th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.51 | SB | Relay Team | 26th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.72 | SB | Relay Team | 21st | Finals H1 | Large School Boys |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:23.28 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:46.42 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys |
Long Jump | |||||
17-5 | SB | Vaughn Carmen | 23rd | Finals H1 | Large School Boys |
Shot Put | |||||
41-9.5 | SB | Paul Jokisch | 12th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys |
40-1 | SB | Sebastian Fettig | 21st | Finals H1 | Large School Boys |
39-5 | SB | Eli Neuner | 24th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys |
37-4 | SB | Ben Finkbeiner | 34th | Finals H1 | Large School Boys |