Holton Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.54 | Alissa Armstrong | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.54 | Alissa Armstrong | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Results | |
16.61 | Soffa Anti | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.61 | Soffa Anti | 1st | Prelims H1 | Results | |
16.62 | SB | Breezie Woirol | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.62 | Breezie Woirol | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Results | |
16.64 | Katelyn Fooks | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.64 | Katelyn Fooks | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Results | |
18.57 | Hanin Takhman | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18.57 | Hanin Takhman | 5th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
18.77 | Savanna Weglarz | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18.77 | Savanna Weglarz | 4th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:18.85 | Signe Kloster | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:49.35 | Sydney Armstrong | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:44.81 | Sydney Armstrong | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
23.59 | Savanna Weglarz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.08 | Alissa Armstrong | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:04.35 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:21.52 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
6:09.41 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Alissa Armstrong | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-10 | Madison Wackernagel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-3 | Alissa Armstrong | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-0 | Soffa Anti | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
66-2.5 | Breezie Woirol | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
55-7.5 | Ashley Poling | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
39-10 | Tabitha Sines | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32-7.5 | Sofie Bjerland | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-9 | Ashley Poling | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-9 | Katelyn Fooks | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-11 | Tabitha Sines | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-6 | Sofie Bjerland | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.34 | Aaron Herron | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.34 | Aaron Herron | 1st | Prelims H1 | Results | |
12.81 | Ryker Laflame | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.81 | Ryker Laflame | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Results | |
13.56 | Brendon Frees | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.56 | Brendon Frees | 4th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
17.73 | Brock Horton | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.73 | Brock Horton | 6th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.28 | Aaron Herron | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.28 | Aaron Herron | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Results | |
26.38 | Ryker Laflame | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.38 | Ryker Laflame | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.21 | SB | Brett Ward | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:07.05 | Reed Conzemius | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.65 | Kevin Slowik | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:30.50 | Drew Trygstad | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:47.82 | Reed Conzemius | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.02 | Jacob Tanner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:22.89 | Drew Trygstad | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7:09.06 | Tyler Friend | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
16:22.29 | SB | Tyler Friend | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.63 | Aaron Herron | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.07 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Kevin Slowik | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6 | Ryker Laflame | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-0 | Reed Conzemius | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10-1 | Brendon Frees | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
82-8 | Brett Ward | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
69-9 | Drew Trygstad | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
65-3 | Tyler Friend | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
63-9 | Colby Younts | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-4 | Matthew Cassidy | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-3 | Brock Horton | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-5 | Colby Younts | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-4 | SB | Tyler Friend | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
24-7.5 | SB | Matthew Cassidy | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
14-4 | Brock Horton | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |