Burton Bendle Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.46 | Brianna Haubenstricker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.89 | Taylor Gahn | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.79 | Taylor Gahn | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:21.04 | SB | Heather Ward | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.16 | SB | Brianna Haubenstricker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:31.40 | SB | Tieler Schoonover | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:53.14 | Sydney Malin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:46.63 | Lindsay Ferrington | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.59 | SB | Katelyn Ferris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.51 | SB | Katelyn Ferris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Katelyn Ferris | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-3.5 | Sydney Malin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-2.5 | SB | Brianna Haubenstricker | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-0.5 | Heather Ward | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
77-8 | Tieler Schoonover | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
63-2 | Lindsay Ferrington | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-5.5 | Lindsay Ferrington | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-2.75 | Tieler Schoonover | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.06 | Fuad Djebili | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.32 | SB | Seyoum May | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.34 | Toussaint Bridges | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.92 | SB | Maurice Bolden | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.00 | SB | Laquan Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.13 | SB | Cam Hiler | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.13 | SB | B Bernell | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.58 | SB | Tyrese Whitehead | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.71 | SB | G Redwine | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.78 | SB | Raheem Riley | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.61 | SB | Ray Ferrington | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.80 | SB | Ricky Brown | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.96 | Barak Hernandez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.72 | SB | Noah Sturgis-johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.79 | SB | Malik Spencer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.87 | SB | Brian Britt | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.34 | Tyrese Wynn | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.32 | SB | Malik Bingham | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:08.56 | SB | Maurice Bolden | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.01 | Dallas Haubenstricker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:34.07 | Darius Allen | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:48.46 | SB | Eric Rieman | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:59.85 | SB | Jayden Compton | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:15.44 | Christian Downer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:45.92 | Eric Rieman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:07.93 | Eric Walters | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:26.31 | SB | Jayden Compton | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:58.63 | SB | Wesley Kimball | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:24.81 | Christian Downer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:30.48 | Eric Rieman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:38.46 | SB | Jayden Compton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16:05.10 | SB | Wesley Kimball | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.35 | SB | Ahmeer Bell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.59 | Noah Sturgis-johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.75 | Ahmeer Bell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.89 | Noah Sturgis-johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:02.90 | SB | Brian Britt | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.69 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:54.41 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Ahmeer Bell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Brian Britt | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Willie Powers | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2.5 | Tyrese Wynn | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-11.5 | Maurice Bolden | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-9 | SB | Malik Spencer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-8.5 | SB | Dallas Haubenstricker | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-7 | SB | Malik Bingham | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-3.5 | SB | B Bernell | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
101-7 | Tim Johnston | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
86-7 | Barak Hernandez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-7 | Fuad Djebili | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-10.5 | SB | Tim Johnston | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-5 | SB | Raheem Riley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-8.25 | SB | Ray Ferrington | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-0.25 | SB | Kavaris Reeves | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-8.5 | SB | Ricky Brown | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-6 | SB | B Bernell | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-8.75 | SB | Tyrese Whitehead | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-11.75 | SB | Wesley Kimball | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |