Morley Stanwood Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.09 | Breanna Berry | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.55 | SB | Olivia Bongard | 31st | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.23 | SB | Trinity Griffen | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
31.91 | Olivia Bongard | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
34.26 | Alyssa Rodriguez-hughs | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.98 | SB | Emma Doyle | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:10.12 | SB | Trisha Bennett | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.95 | Lillie Thompson | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:10.34 | Lauren Krantz | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:12.09 | Lillie Thompson | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:50.56 | Lauren Krantz | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:54.87 | Emily Sudinski | 35th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:17.91 | Mariana Maturen | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15:30.04 | Emily Sudinski | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.02 | Jaidyn Schmitt | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
21.28 | Destiny Haight | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.57 | Jaidyn Schmitt | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
58.85 | Destiny Haight | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
59.07 | Mariana Maturen | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.22 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.81 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:48.68 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:21.76 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-11 | Lillie Thompson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-4 | Trinity Griffen | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-10 | Alyssa Rodriguez-hughs | 34th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Destiny Haight | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-6 | Virginia Royce | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
82-11 | SB | Alivia Sieffert | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
80-9 | SB | Catalina King | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
72-1 | Breanna Berry | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-10.5 | Raven Hoskins | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-6 | Breanna Berry | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-5 | Catalina King | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.71 | Aaron Sharp | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.33 | Alex Huberti Rauscher | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.81 | SB | Christian Sharp | 31st | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.84 | Kyle Robinette | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.04 | Christian Sharp | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.96 | Kyle Robinette | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:00.65 | Steve King | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:02.73 | SB | Austin Bennett | 36th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.07 | Aiden McLaughlin | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:16.71 | Kevin McNeil | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:27.25 | Nathan Allen | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:47.43 | Aiden McLaughlin | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:24.55 | Nathan Allen | 34th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:26.42 | Paul Schainus | 36th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:41.86 | Kevin McNeil | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:46.21 | Paul Schainus | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
13:43.84 | Owen Deveroux | 34th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.08 | Zach Pritchard | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
22.07 | Riley Pritchard | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
22.81 | Josh Grospin | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.47 | Zach Pritchard | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
56.44 | Riley Pritchard | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.68 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.57 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.00 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:07.78 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Aaron Sharp | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-2 | Zach Pritchard | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3 | Alex Huberti Rauscher | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-3.25 | Josh Grospin | 35th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-2 | Braden Peacock | 43rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Christian Sharp | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-0 | Jonathan Gilliam | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
116-2 | Adam Carey | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
98-11 | Patrik Frano | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
96-8 | Ricky Nelson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-1 | Patrik Frano | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
38-8.75 | Adam Carey | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-2.25 | Abraham Gonzales | 29th | Finals H1 | Results |