Women's 100m Dash
Finals: Wind: 3.6
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Elliot, Jaliyah FR-1 Youngstown St. 11.71 10
2 2 Thompkins, Taylor JR-3 Youngstown St. 11.88 8
3 3 Jefferson, Kendell JR-3 Oakland 11.91 6
4 4 Carnathan, Alexandra SO-2 Detroit 12.23 5
5 5 Martinbianco, Nicole SO-2 Oakland 12.24 4
6 6 Ndon, Mercy FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.34 3
7 7 Hamilton, Alyson JR-3 Detroit 12.39 2
8 8 Lee, Peyton FR-1 Northern Kentucky 12.50 1
Preliminaries: Heat #1 Wind: 2.2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Elliot, Jaliyah FR-1 Youngstown St. 11.80
2 4 Ndon, Mercy FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.33
3 5 Martinbianco, Nicole SO-2 Oakland 12.43
4 7 Carnathan, Alexandra SO-2 Detroit 12.49
5 9 Smith, Andriana FR-1 Oakland 12.56
6 12 Siddiqui, Roma FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 12.81
7 13 Holmes, Brogan JR-3 Detroit 12.81
8 15 Bickerstaff, Jasmine FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 13.18
Preliminaries: Heat #2 Wind: 1.6
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Thompkins, Taylor JR-3 Youngstown St. 11.94
2 3 Jefferson, Kendell JR-3 Oakland 12.13
3 6 Hamilton, Alyson JR-3 Detroit 12.45
4 8 Lee, Peyton FR-1 Northern Kentucky 12.49
5 10 McClure, Danielle JR-3 Oakland 12.68
6 11 Hauck, Jordan SR-4 Northern Kentucky 12.73
7 14 Lawal, Alimot FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 13.15
8 16 Gibbs, Ariel SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 13.40
Women's 200m Dash
Finals: Wind: 3.2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Elliot, Jaliyah FR-1 Youngstown St. 24.30 10
2 2 Jefferson, Kendell JR-3 Oakland 25.01 8
3 3 Burts, Keishawnna JR-3 Youngstown St. 25.02 6
4 4 Sterling, Sydney SR-4 Oakland 25.68 5
5 5 Novacek, Kate SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 25.86 4
6 6 Hamilton, Alyson JR-3 Detroit 25.95 3
7 7 Domitrovich, Iva FR-1 Youngstown St. 25.97 2
8 8 Thompkins, Taylor JR-3 Youngstown St. 27.19 1
Preliminaries: Heat #1 Wind: 2.6
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Sterling, Sydney SR-4 Oakland 25.38
2 5 Thompkins, Taylor JR-3 Youngstown St. 25.40
3 8 Hamilton, Alyson JR-3 Detroit 25.74
4 11 Harper, Alisha JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 26.27
5 14 Carnathan, Alexandra SO-2 Detroit 26.48
6 18 Athan, Anya FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 27.43
Preliminaries: Heat #2 Wind: 3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Elliot, Jaliyah FR-1 Youngstown St. 24.42
2 6 Novacek, Kate SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 25.65
3 9 Hofmann, Elyssa JR-3 Oakland 26.10
4 10 Eles, Amber JR-3 Youngstown St. 26.20
5 15 Holmes, Brogan JR-3 Detroit 26.52
6 16 Smyles, Jasmine FR-1 Youngstown St. 26.83
Preliminaries: Heat #3 Wind: 3.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Burts, Keishawnna JR-3 Youngstown St. 24.86
2 4 Jefferson, Kendell JR-3 Oakland 25.27
3 7 Domitrovich, Iva FR-1 Youngstown St. 25.70
4 12 Siddiqui, Roma FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 26.31
5 13 Ndon, Mercy FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 26.35
6 17 Yasenchack, Danielle SO-2 Cleveland St. 26.92
7 19 Smik, Bridget JR-3 Cleveland St. 27.70
Women's 400m Dash
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Novacek, Kate SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 55.38 10
2 2 Keys, BriAuna SO-2 Northern Kentucky 57.03 8
3 3 Burts, Keishawnna JR-3 Youngstown St. 57.65 6
4 4 Domitrovich, Iva FR-1 Youngstown St. 58.09 5
5 5 Sterling, Sydney SR-4 Oakland 58.10 4
6 6 Gardner, Chanel FR-1 Oakland 59.21 3
7 7 Ingall, Odette SR-4 Oakland 1:00.29 2
8 8 Cruz-Bastian, Mia JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:00.31 1
Preliminaries: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Novacek, Kate SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 57.37
2 6 Sterling, Sydney SR-4 Oakland 58.67
3 13 Angelopoulos, Sophia FR-1 Wright State 1:00.17
4 16 Horne, Kayla FR-1 Valparaiso 1:00.67
5 19 Smyles, Jasmine FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:01.89
Preliminaries: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Gardner, Chanel FR-1 Oakland 57.60
2 5 Keys, BriAuna SO-2 Northern Kentucky 57.61
3 7 Cruz-Bastian, Mia JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 58.78
4 8 Ingall, Odette SR-4 Oakland 59.23
5 10 Mitchell, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 59.96
6 22 Hammons, Olivia FR-1 Cleveland St. 1:04.73
Preliminaries: Heat #3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Burts, Keishawnna JR-3 Youngstown St. 58.67
2 9 Iginla, Basirat SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 59.79
3 12 Vizard, Natalie SO-2 Detroit 1:00.09
4 15 Gause, Trenise FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1:00.60
5 17 Athan, Anya FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:00.82
Preliminaries: Heat #4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Domitrovich, Iva FR-1 Youngstown St. 59.15
2 11 Dent, Jayona SR-4 Detroit 1:00.03
3 14 Shaw, Samantha SO-2 Northern Kentucky 1:00.39
4 18 Melvin, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:01.68
5 20 Rumer, Kennedy SO-2 Wright State 1:03.95
6 21 Smik, Bridget JR-3 Cleveland St. 1:04.27
Women's 800m Run
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Doepker, Jessica SR-4 Wright State 2:18.25 10
2 2 Angelopoulos, Victoria FR-1 Wright State 2:20.17 8
3 3 Johnson, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:22.17 6
4 4 Laabs, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:22.40 5
5 5 Holmes, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:23.34 4
6 6 Fetherolf, Sydnie JR-3 Detroit 2:24.40 3
7 7 Green, Alison SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:25.85 2
8 8 Hohn, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:30.84 1
Preliminaries: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Doepker, Jessica SR-4 Wright State 2:17.99
2 6 Laabs, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:20.90
3 8 Hohn, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:20.93
4 12 Peters, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:25.84
5 14 Mullen, Liz JR-3 Detroit 2:28.33
6 18 Ansell, Morgan SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:33.07
7 19 Calder, Deanna JR-3 Cleveland St. 2:35.46
Preliminaries: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Johnson, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:18.89
2 5 Green, Alison SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:20.18
3 10 Villani, Aleena SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:21.36
4 11 Stanley, Lydia SR-4 Oakland 2:23.11
5 16 Hook, Kiersten JR-3 Wright State 2:31.05
6 17 Hackos, Katie FR-1 Youngstown St. 2:32.53
7 20 Tanner, Rylee SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:36.64
Preliminaries: Heat #3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Fetherolf, Sydnie JR-3 Detroit 2:17.05
2 4 Holmes, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:17.49
3 7 Angelopoulos, Victoria FR-1 Wright State 2:18.27
4 9 Mitchell, Kate SO-2 Valparaiso 2:21.15
5 13 Van Thiel, Becky SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:26.86
6 15 Goessling, Olivia SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:28.60
7 21 Lukac , Courteney JR-3 Youngstown St. 2:41.67
Women's 1500m Run
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Van Thiel, Becky SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:01.86 -
2 11 Ansell, Morgan SO-2 Youngstown St. 5:03.98 -
3 15 Kearns, Molly FR-1 Wright State 5:13.67 -
4 16 Ward, Tiffany FR-1 Wright State 5:17.57 -
5 17 Wigal, Janelle SO-2 Valparaiso 5:19.44 -
6 18 Baker, Tessa FR-1 Wright State 5:21.27 -
7 19 McGhiey, Celia FR-1 Valparaiso 5:33.41 -
8 20 Nelson, Grace SR-4 Valparaiso 5:53.48 -
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Owen, Elizabeth SR-4 Valparaiso 4:46.60 10
2 2 Levy, Rachel FR-1 Oakland 4:48.02 8
3 3 Weingartz, Kailey SR-4 Oakland 4:48.13 6
4 4 Holmes, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:48.87 5
5 5 Fetherolf, Sydnie JR-3 Detroit 4:51.15 4
6 6 Flairty, Jennah SO-2 Northern Kentucky 4:51.18 3
7 7 Keur, Karli SR-4 Oakland 4:53.59 2
8 8 Butterbaugh, Samantha JR-3 Cleveland St. 4:54.65 1
9 10 Jaramillo, Natalie FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:03.91 -
10 12 Mitchell, Kate SO-2 Valparaiso 5:05.14 -
11 13 Svec, Renee FR-1 Northern Kentucky 5:09.53 -
12 14 Lopez, Sahian FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:09.99 -
Women's 5000m Run
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Smith, Taylor JR-3 Detroit 18:57.51 -
2 22 Finley, Jessica FR-1 Cleveland St. 18:58.63 -
3 23 Butterbaugh, Samantha JR-3 Cleveland St. 19:00.20 -
4 27 Ponkowski, Jenny JR-3 Detroit 19:18.74 -
5 28 Klim, Melissa JR-3 Youngstown St. 19:19.50 -
6 29 Hughes, Kayla FR-1 Detroit 19:23.07 -
7 31 Jansky, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 19:44.43 -
8 32 Pavick, Erin JR-3 Youngstown St. 20:07.26 -
9 33 Steingass, Kristina SO-2 Wright State 20:14.50 -
10 34 Willems, Alexis SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 20:40.44 -
11 35 McGhiey, Celia FR-1 Valparaiso 21:16.18 -
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Levy, Rachel FR-1 Oakland 17:01.70 10
2 2 Burr, Ashley SR-4 Oakland 17:08.00 8
3 3 Haas, Miranda SR-4 Oakland 17:18.27 6
4 4 Brown, Alexandra SR-4 Wright State 17:21.76 5
5 5 Turner, Aurora SO-2 Wright State 17:47.68 4
6 6 Tobler, Hannah SO-2 Northern Kentucky 17:49.76 3
7 7 Klim, Michelle JR-3 Youngstown St. 17:52.16 2
8 8 Hansen, Allison SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 17:53.63 1
9 9 Brumfield, Hailey SO-2 Wright State 17:56.92 -
10 10 Klim, McKinsie JR-3 Youngstown St. 17:57.94 -
11 11 Mondry, Sammy JR-3 Oakland 17:58.95 -
12 12 Barrientos, Karen JR-3 Cleveland St. 17:59.27 -
13 13 Deutsch, Lizzie SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 18:10.59 -
14 14 Anich, Allison SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 18:20.26 -
15 15 Swartz, Jessica JR-3 Wright State 18:23.36 -
16 16 Burrows, Kelly SR-4 Northern Kentucky 18:27.31 -
17 17 Sutton, Devon SR-4 Detroit 18:31.23 -
18 18 Koepf, Alana JR-3 Oakland 18:40.34 -
19 19 Flairty, Jennah SO-2 Northern Kentucky 18:52.14 -
20 20 Kaisho, Ai FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 18:56.94 -
21 24 Dugan, Shannon SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 19:02.53 -
22 25 Borycki, Michelle JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 19:11.72 -
23 26 Nolan, Shelby FR-1 Wright State 19:13.83 -
24 30 Heiny, Kim JR-3 Valparaiso 19:29.35 -
Women's 10000m Run
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Brown, Alexandra SR-4 Wright State 35:01.06 10
2 2 Mondry, Sammy JR-3 Oakland 36:33.29 8
3 3 Tobler, Hannah SO-2 Northern Kentucky 36:40.95 6
4 4 Koepf, Alana JR-3 Oakland 36:43.41 5
5 5 Klim, McKinsie JR-3 Youngstown St. 36:49.44 4
6 6 Deutsch, Lizzie SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 37:12.44 3
7 7 Sutton, Devon SR-4 Detroit 37:16.35 2
8 8 Swartz, Jessica JR-3 Wright State 37:38.85 1
9 9 Anich, Allison SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 37:46.42 -
10 10 Dugan, Shannon SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 38:34.15 -
11 11 Burrows, Kelly SR-4 Northern Kentucky 38:46.08 -
12 12 Lienhart, Natalie FR-1 Northern Kentucky 38:55.56 -
13 13 Borycki, Michelle JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 39:24.59 -
14 14 Smith, Taylor JR-3 Detroit 39:33.85 -
15 15 Heiny, Kim JR-3 Valparaiso 39:35.48 -
16 16 Finley, Jessica FR-1 Cleveland St. 39:36.70 -
17 17 Kaisho, Ai FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 39:37.37 -
18 18 Finke, Catherine SO-2 Northern Kentucky 40:19.04 -
19 19 Klim, Melissa JR-3 Youngstown St. 41:14.03 -
Klim, Michelle JR-3 Youngstown St. DNF -
Women's 100m Hurdles
Finals: Wind: 1.8
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Eles, Amber JR-3 Youngstown St. 13.71 10
2 2 Kirchoff, Melissa JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 13.86 8
3 3 McDonald, Taylor SR-4 Youngstown St. 14.34 6
4 4 Moen, Sarah SR-4 Oakland 14.35 5
5 5 Johnston, Laura SR-4 Oakland 14.35 4
6 6 Lee, Peyton FR-1 Northern Kentucky 14.54 3
7 7 Mikesell, Brooklyn SO-2 Wright State 14.85 2
8 8 Lacey, Chenera SR-4 Youngstown St. 14.98 1
Preliminaries: Heat #1 Wind: 1.4
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Eles, Amber JR-3 Youngstown St. 13.78
2 6 Lee, Peyton FR-1 Northern Kentucky 14.62
3 8 Lacey, Chenera SR-4 Youngstown St. 15.03
4 12 Vandehey, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.52
5 13 Morrow, Alana FR-1 Oakland 15.70
6 16 Anderson, Paige SR-4 Detroit 17.18
Preliminaries: Heat #2 Wind: 2.9
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Johnston, Laura SR-4 Oakland 14.57
2 5 Moen, Sarah SR-4 Oakland 14.58
3 7 Mikesell, Brooklyn SO-2 Wright State 14.86
4 11 Bickerstaff, Jasmine FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.31
5 14 Fajardo, Janine FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 15.70
6 15 Hough, Teagan SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 15.84
Preliminaries: Heat #3 Wind: 3
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Kirchoff, Melissa JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 14.13
2 4 McDonald, Taylor SR-4 Youngstown St. 14.44
3 9 Gunther, Megan JR-3 Youngstown St. 15.03
4 10 Jackson, Kyri FR-1 Detroit 15.06
5 17 Nelson, Tess SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 18.50
Women's 400m Hurdles
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 McDonald, Taylor SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:00.91 10
2 2 Derkacs, Alexandria SO-2 Cleveland St. 1:03.43 8
3 3 Mikesell, Brooklyn SO-2 Wright State 1:03.44 6
4 4 Crawford, Paige SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 1:04.29 5
5 5 Angelopoulos, Sophia FR-1 Wright State 1:05.03 4
6 6 Morrow, Alana FR-1 Oakland 1:05.07 3
7 7 Zakalowski, Samantha SR-4 Detroit 1:07.10 2
8 8 Vandehey, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:07.32 1
Preliminaries: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Mikesell, Brooklyn SO-2 Wright State 1:04.25
2 3 Derkacs, Alexandria SO-2 Cleveland St. 1:05.33
3 5 Crawford, Paige SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 1:05.55
4 6 Vandehey, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:07.14
5 10 Wardeiner, Andrea FR-1 Cleveland St. 1:16.36
Preliminaries: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 McDonald, Taylor SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:03.70
2 4 Angelopoulos, Sophia FR-1 Wright State 1:07.57
3 7 Morrow, Alana FR-1 Oakland 1:07.93
4 8 Zakalowski, Samantha SR-4 Detroit 1:09.10
5 9 Gunther, Megan JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:11.27
Women's 3000m Steeplechase
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Burr, Ashley SR-4 Oakland 10:31.98 10
2 2 Haas, Miranda SR-4 Oakland 10:53.92 8
3 3 Owen, Elizabeth SR-4 Valparaiso 11:02.65 6
4 4 Weingartz, Kailey SR-4 Oakland 11:07.26 5
5 5 Turner, Aurora SO-2 Wright State 11:09.83 4
6 6 Barrientos, Karen JR-3 Cleveland St. 11:14.01 3
7 7 Brumfield, Hailey SO-2 Wright State 11:18.80 2
8 8 Hansen, Allison SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 11:25.05 1
9 9 Koziol, Suzanne FR-1 Youngstown St. 11:33.71 -
10 10 Kearns, Molly FR-1 Wright State 12:04.57 -
11 11 Ward, Tiffany FR-1 Wright State 12:18.07 -
12 12 Rogenski , Elizabeth SR-4 Youngstown St. 12:33.76 -
13 13 Baker, Tessa FR-1 Wright State 12:41.91 -
Wolfe, Kimmy SO-2 Northern Kentucky DNF -
Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 , Valparaiso 52.12 3
2 7 , Cleveland St. 52.14 2
, Wright State DQ -
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 , Detroit 48.49 10
2 2 , Wis.-Milwaukee 48.62 8
3 3 , Northern Kentucky 49.27 6
4 4 , Illinois-Chicago 49.43 5
5 5 , Oakland 49.95 4
, Youngstown St. DNF -
Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 , Wright State 4:00.57 3
2 8 , Cleveland St. 4:04.20 1
3 9 , Valparaiso 4:11.14 -
Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 , Youngstown St. 3:51.62 10
2 2 , Wis.-Milwaukee 3:52.19 8
3 3 , Northern Kentucky 3:54.52 6
4 4 , Oakland 3:54.55 5
5 5 , Detroit 3:54.55 4
6 7 , Illinois-Chicago 4:01.60 2
Women's High Jump
Overall Name Year Team Mark Score 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.62 1.65
1 Jones, Abby SO-2 Youngstown St. 1.68m 10 P P P P O O
2 Melvin, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.62m 8 P O O O O XXX
3 Anderson, Rylee JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.62m 6 P O O O XO XXX
4 Stokes, Janeka SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1.59m 5 O O O XO XXX
5 Sturtz , Mackenzie SR-4 Youngstown St. 1.59m 4 P P O XXO XXX
6 Lenling, Leah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.59m 3 O O XO XXO XXX
7 Ciaravino , Angela JR-3 Oakland 1.59m 2 P XXO O XXO XXX
8 Lacey, Chenera SR-4 Youngstown St. 1.54m 0.5 P O O XXX
8 Bass, Kanika SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.54m 0.5 P O O XXX
10 Hoyt, Brianna FR-1 Youngstown St. 1.54m - O XO XO XXX
11 Stone, Natalie SR-4 Oakland 1.49m - XO XO XXX
Scott, Imani FR-1 Valparaiso NH - XXX
Women's Pole Vault
Overall Name Year Team Mark Score 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75
1 Heckman, Maria SO-2 Wright State 3.85m 10 P P P P O O XO O
2 Tessmer, Dana SO-2 Oakland 3.65m 8 P P P O O O O XXX
3 Maurerman, Sarina SR-4 Youngstown St. 3.65m 6 P P O O XXO XO XO XXX
4 Trebella, Caitlyn SO-2 Youngstown St. 3.55m 5 P P O O XXO XO XXX
5 Ballard, Courtney SR-4 Wright State 3.45m 4 P O XO XXO O XXX
6 Washington, Latreesha SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 3.35m 3 P P XO O XXX
7 Laygo, Michelle JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 3.20m 2 O O O XXX
8 Machamer, Denise FR-1 Youngstown St. 3.20m 1 O O XO XXX
9 Marken, Shelby SO-2 Youngstown St. 3.05m - P O XXX
9 Smith, Jaquelyn FR-1 Wright State 3.05m - O O XXX
9 Hart, Rachel FR-1 Youngstown St. 3.05m - O O XXX
12 Tewksbury, Katie FR-1 Oakland 2.90m - XO XXX
13 Mikulecky, Ann SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 2.90m - XXO XXX
Women's Long Jump
Overall Name Year Team Mark Score
4 Killins, Chandler FR-1 Youngstown St. 5.53m 5 5.53m 5.52m 5.17m 5.20m 5.52m 5.35m
9 Mou, Anne SO-2 Valparaiso 5.12m - FOUL 5.12m 4.97m PASS FOUL FOUL
12 Santos, Bryzena JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 4.94m - 4.94m FOUL FOUL
14 Nelson, Tess SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 4.77m - 4.77m 4.63m PASS
15 Ozodi, Chidimma JR-3 Valparaiso 4.76m - FOUL 4.76m FOUL
16 Anderson, Paige SR-4 Detroit 4.56m - 4.56m 4.52m FOUL
17 Balcerzak, Taylor FR-1 Detroit 4.43m - FOUL 4.26m 4.43m
Lahey, Shannon FR-1 Valparaiso FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
Torrence, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee FOUL - FOUL FOUL PASS
1 Harper, Alisha JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 5.79m 10 5.79m FOUL FOUL 5.12m 5.59m 5.53m
2 Kirchoff, Melissa JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 5.78m 8 5.52m 5.76m FOUL 5.07m FOUL 5.78m
3 Pollock, Ellie SR-4 Youngstown St. 5.68m 6 5.42m 5.35m 4.11m 5.63m 5.68m 5.32m
5 Starnes, DeMondrea SR-4 Northern Kentucky 5.34m 4 5.26m 5.29m 5.34m 5.13m 5.20m FOUL
6 Abrahamowicz, Katie JR-3 Wright State 5.27m 3 5.27m 4.82m 4.91m 4.80m 4.81m 4.93m
7 Brundige, Lynda FR-1 Detroit 5.21m 2 5.21m FOUL FOUL 5.06m 5.12m FOUL
8 Carper, Kaylia JR-3 Northern Kentucky 5.20m 1 FOUL FOUL 5.20m FOUL 5.14m FOUL
10 Lawal, Alimot FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5.10m - FOUL 5.10m FOUL
11 Gibbs, Ariel SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 5.03m - 5.03m 5.03m 4.96m
13 Osborne, Savannah SR-4 Youngstown St. 4.88m - FOUL FOUL 4.88m
Women's Triple Jump
Overall Name Year Team Mark Score
9 Mou, Anne SO-2 Valparaiso 11.16m - ND ND 11.08m 10.86m ND 11.16m
11 Bass, Kanika SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 10.72m - 10.72m ND 10.72m
12 Santos, Bryzena JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 10.70m - 10.61m 10.70m 10.49m
13 Daniels, Kamryn FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 10.44m - 10.44m ND ND
14 Ozodi, Chidimma JR-3 Valparaiso 10.16m - ND ND 10.16m
15 Stone, Natalie SR-4 Oakland 10.00m - 9.41m 10.00m ND
16 Lahey, Shannon FR-1 Valparaiso 9.65m - 9.56m 9.38m 9.65m
17 Anderson, Paige SR-4 Detroit 9.54m - ND ND 9.54m
18 Mosley, Jhayla SO-2 Detroit 9.52m - ND 9.48m 9.52m
19 Balcerzak, Taylor FR-1 Detroit 9.16m - ND ND 9.16m
1 Starnes, DeMondrea SR-4 Northern Kentucky 12.18m 10 11.65m 11.73m 11.51m 11.78m 11.75m 12.18m
2 Osborne, Savannah SR-4 Youngstown St. 12.03m 8 11.73m 12.03m ND 11.48m ND ND
3 Killins, Chandler FR-1 Youngstown St. 12.02m 6 ND 12.02m 11.64m ND ND 11.63m
4 Pollock, Ellie SR-4 Youngstown St. 12.01m 5 11.63m 11.50m 11.46m 11.61m 12.01m ND
5 Kirchoff, Melissa JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.58m 4 11.43m 11.50m 11.46m 11.47m PASS 11.58m
6 Harper, Alisha JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.50m 3 ND 11.03m 11.19m 11.02m 11.13m 11.50m
7 Abrahamowicz, Katie JR-3 Wright State 11.37m 2 10.64m 10.78m 10.88m 11.25m 11.07m 11.37m
8 Brundige, Lynda FR-1 Detroit 11.29m 1 11.11m 11.29m ND 11.29m 11.25m 10.97m
10 Lacey, Chenera SR-4 Youngstown St. 10.76m - 10.45m 10.64m 10.76m
Benson, Carli SR-4 Illinois-Chicago ND - ND ND ND
Women's Shot Put
Overall Name Year Team Mark Score
10 Gustafson, Brynne FR-1 Detroit 11.60m - 11.36m 11.50m 11.60m
11 Jankowski, Abby SO-2 Valparaiso 10.71m - 10.71m 9.32m 9.87m
12 Leininger, Bailey FR-1 Northern Kentucky 10.37m - FOUL 9.57m 10.37m
13 Lancaster, Rachel FR-1 Northern Kentucky 9.69m - 9.49m 9.56m 9.69m
14 Greer, Maria FR-1 Valparaiso 8.07m - 7.89m 7.46m 8.07m
15 Lewis, Mijai JR-3 Detroit 7.87m - FOUL FOUL 7.87m
Petrie, Cecilia FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
Garcia, Genora FR-1 Illinois-Chicago FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
1 Corbett, Jaynee JR-3 Youngstown St. 15.81m 10 15.58m 15.81m 15.60m 15.05m 15.05m 15.67m
2 Brown, Ashley JR-3 Northern Kentucky 13.44m 8 12.95m 13.08m 13.21m 13.11m 13.18m 13.44m
3 Kostowicz, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 13.19m 6 12.77m 13.19m FOUL 12.37m 13.10m 12.96m
4 Bayles, Ashley SR-4 Detroit 12.97m 5 12.05m 12.97m FOUL 12.14m 12.34m FOUL
5 Detert, Cassidy SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.88m 4 12.23m 12.87m 12.53m 12.17m 12.88m 12.11m
6 Bonham, Nellie JR-3 Valparaiso 12.74m 3 12.74m 11.38m 12.17m 12.08m FOUL FOUL
7 Liegel, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.58m 2 12.58m 12.46m 11.54m FOUL 11.65m 10.99m
8 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette SO-2 Youngstown St. 12.16m 1 11.39m FOUL 12.13m 12.16m FOUL FOUL
9 Trybend, Ciera SR-4 Youngstown St. 11.71m - FOUL FOUL 11.71m 11.71m FOUL FOUL
Women's Discus Throw
Overall Name Year Team Mark Score
1 Corbett, Jaynee JR-3 Youngstown St. 45.65m 10 43.14m 43.45m 43.34m 41.78m 42.55m 45.65m
2 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette SO-2 Youngstown St. 43.60m 8 43.60m 42.56m 42.92m FOUL 43.50m FOUL
3 Bayles, Ashley SR-4 Detroit 43.19m 6 41.35m 42.46m 43.19m FOUL 42.80m FOUL
4 Leininger, Bailey FR-1 Northern Kentucky 40.40m 5 40.40m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 34.42m
5 Trybend, Ciera SR-4 Youngstown St. 40.21m 4 39.61m 40.21m FOUL 39.71m FOUL 40.05m
6 Kostowicz, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 39.39m 3 FOUL 36.22m 39.39m 38.40m 39.14m 38.23m
7 Sherrer, Erin JR-3 Northern Kentucky 38.51m 2 FOUL 38.51m FOUL 32.92m FOUL FOUL
8 Brown, Ashley JR-3 Northern Kentucky 37.40m 1 37.40m FOUL 35.90m 36.20m FOUL 35.09m
9 Petrie, Cecilia FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 36.19m - 36.19m FOUL 35.44m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Detert, Cassidy SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 35.98m - FOUL 35.98m FOUL
11 Domitrovich, Iva FR-1 Youngstown St. 35.78m - 34.55m 35.78m FOUL
12 Simon, Reshanna FR-1 Youngstown St. 34.18m - 32.79m 34.18m 33.48m
13 Gustafson, Brynne FR-1 Detroit 33.26m - 29.91m 33.26m 32.33m
14 Lancaster, Rachel FR-1 Northern Kentucky 31.06m - FOUL FOUL 31.06m
15 Moore, Mary SO-2 Oakland 29.81m - 29.81m FOUL 27.23m
Jankowski, Abby SO-2 Valparaiso FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women's Hammer Throw
Overall Name Year Team Mark Score
11 Clark, Maddy SO-2 Oakland 39.88m - 38.97m FOUL 39.88m
12 Jankowski, Abby SO-2 Valparaiso 38.82m - FOUL 36.23m 38.82m
13 Garcia, Genora FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 35.83m - FOUL FOUL 35.83m
14 Greer, Maria FR-1 Valparaiso 30.90m - 30.90m 29.64m 29.39m
15 Leininger, Bailey FR-1 Northern Kentucky 30.84m - 28.49m FOUL 30.84m
16 Lancaster, Rachel FR-1 Northern Kentucky 28.75m - 27.39m FOUL 28.75m
17 Lewis, Mijai JR-3 Detroit 27.23m - FOUL 27.23m FOUL
Petrie, Cecilia FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
Brown, Ashley JR-3 Northern Kentucky FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
1 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette SO-2 Youngstown St. 51.62m 10 51.62m 49.91m FOUL 46.36m 46.10m 47.71m
2 Corbett, Jaynee JR-3 Youngstown St. 48.24m 8 FOUL 46.52m FOUL 44.93m 48.24m 45.49m
3 Gustafson, Brynne FR-1 Detroit 48.11m 6 48.11m FOUL 44.88m 46.78m FOUL 39.84m
4 Detert, Cassidy SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 47.22m 5 FOUL 47.22m FOUL 44.26m FOUL FOUL
5 Bayles, Ashley SR-4 Detroit 46.79m 4 FOUL 39.12m 44.72m 46.79m FOUL 45.54m
6 Sherrer, Erin JR-3 Northern Kentucky 44.79m 3 43.40m 43.34m 44.79m FOUL 44.04m FOUL
7 Bonham, Nellie JR-3 Valparaiso 44.11m 2 42.57m FOUL 44.06m 42.95m 44.11m 40.69m
8 Simon, Reshanna FR-1 Youngstown St. 43.21m 1 42.04m 42.66m FOUL 40.81m 42.84m 43.21m
9 Liegel, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 42.95m - 42.95m 39.17m ND FOUL 41.37m FOUL
10 Moore, Mary SO-2 Oakland 41.12m - 39.72m FOUL 41.12m
Women's Javelin Throw
Overall Name Year Team Mark Score
1 Lock, Angela FR-1 Youngstown St. 36.44m 10 33.59m 36.44m 31.80m FOUL 35.50m 32.25m
2 Ciaravino , Angela JR-3 Oakland 34.85m 8 33.13m 33.13m 29.23m 28.38m 34.85m PASS
3 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette SO-2 Youngstown St. 34.01m 6 30.26m FOUL 32.77m 29.86m 34.01m 33.54m
4 Brown, Terri SR-4 Oakland 32.28m 5 29.49m 32.28m 31.73m 26.19m 30.57m FOUL
5 Carper, Kaylia JR-3 Northern Kentucky 31.72m 4 31.72m 28.01m 29.20m FOUL 30.09m 28.55m
6 Leghart, Shannon FR-1 Youngstown St. 31.03m 3 27.49m 27.24m 28.99m 26.76m 31.03m FOUL
7 Brown, Ashley JR-3 Northern Kentucky 30.23m 2 29.50m 25.49m FOUL 25.58m 30.23m FOUL
8 Benson, Carli SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 28.97m 1 28.97m 28.20m 27.82m 26.03m FOUL FOUL
9 Nelson, Tess SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 28.73m - 26.70m 28.73m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Lenling, Leah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 27.23m - 24.69m 24.74m 27.23m
11 Stokes, Janeka SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 26.65m - FOUL FOUL 26.65m
12 McLean, Olivia SR-4 Oakland 26.51m - FOUL 26.51m 25.55m
13 Dotson, Kara FR-1 Youngstown St. 22.38m - 20.72m 22.38m FOUL
Mou, Anne SO-2 Valparaiso FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women's Heptathlon
Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Mark
1 1 Lacey, Chenera SR-4 Youngstown St. 4385 10
2 2 Jackson, Kyri FR-1 Detroit 4304 8
3 3 Markley, Gabrielle SR-4 Wright State 4136 6
4 4 Ciaravino , Angela JR-3 Oakland 3986 5
5 5 Lenling, Leah FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 3766 4
6 6 Miller, Ashley FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 3632 3
7 7 Nelson, Tess SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 3566 2
8 8 Santos, Bryzena JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 3447 1
9 9 Hoyt, Brianna FR-1 Youngstown St. 3308 -
10 10 Torrence, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 2913 -
11 11 Mosley, Jhayla SO-2 Detroit 2764 -
12 12 Dotson, Kara FR-1 Youngstown St. 2607 -
13 13 Leghart, Shannon FR-1 Youngstown St. 2508 -
14 14 Caughey, Kacee FR-1 Youngstown St. 1788 -