Muskegon Mona Shores Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.82 | SB | Jordan Walker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
13.35 | Jordan Walker | 4th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
13.75 | Tashara Lewis | 9th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
14.98 | SB | Olivia Machnik | 21st | Prelims H1 | Results |
15.08 | Maddie Ostrander | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.05 | SB | Jordan Walker | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
27.03 | Jordan Walker | 1st | Prelims H1 | Results | |
31.65 | Mackenzie Miller | 17th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.87 | SB | Elizabeth Knoll | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.14 | SB | Marissa Vandermolen | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:39.02 | SB | Annika Cotner | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.07 | Adele Cory | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:42.87 | SB | Annika Cotner | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:26.31 | Adele Cory | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.22 | SB | Grace Piasecki | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
18.55 | Grace Piasecki | 4th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.67 | SB | Justice Porter | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.87 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.87 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.38 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:18.74 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Elizabeth Knoll | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-6 | SB | Maddy Holwerda | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
4-6 | Justice Porter | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-0.25 | Kaylin Meyers | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-5 | Emma Taylor | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-9 | Emma Piasecki | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
86-5.25 | SB | Morgan Enos | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
64-2.5 | Angelina Davros | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
63-5.5 | Zaria Coleman | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-9 | SB | Thea Minnefield | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
30-5 | Morgan Enos | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-5 | SB | Nicole Robinson | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
26-9 | SB | Zaria Coleman | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.44 | Evan Deyoung | 18th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
12.59 | Caiden Morin | 20th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
12.66 | Zander Linstrom | 21st | Prelims H1 | Results | |
12.69 | Josh Grigby | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.78 | SB | Emari Hardy | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
23.97 | Emari Hardy | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Results | |
24.52 | Isaiah Williams | 9th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
24.89 | SB | Zander Linstrom | 12th | Prelims H1 | Results |
26.62 | Ontario Wade | 21st | Prelims H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.71 | SB | Ontario Wade | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
58.17 | Aaron Flanagan | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:02.09 | Connor Keidel | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.60 | Kevontea Pegues | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:14.47 | SB | Dimitri Poland | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.71 | SB | Nick Dennison | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:03.56 | Nathan Clark | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:36.12 | Hayden Helmer | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:51.19 | Noah Kinnucan | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:36.57 | SB | Nick Dennison | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
10:38.16 | Cade Poland | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.44 | Will Urban | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18.87 | Will Urban | 8th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
19.29 | Dylan Mcroberts | 12th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.85 | Will Urban | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
49.01 | Seth Koeller | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.25 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.87 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.99 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:53.47 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Andrew Swick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-2.25 | Emari Hardy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-6 | Caiden Morin | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-9 | Aaron Flanagan | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
104-0.25 | Tyler Mcdonald | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
96-8 | Colt Stout | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
96-2.25 | Evan Deyoung | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
83-5.25 | Mike Meyers | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-3 | SB | Evan Deyoung | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
33-7 | SB | Tyler Mcdonald | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
33-0.5 | Mike Meyers | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |