Kalamazoo Loy Norrix Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.34 | SB | Falon Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
13.79 | Ebony Battle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.90 | Jasmine Reid | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.44 | SB | Jasmine Reid | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.98 | SB | Ebony Battle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:09.05 | SB | Emily Holtz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.80 | Madisyn Caldwell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:14.16 | Abigail Dantes | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:53.70 | Rozalyn Farman | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:54.07 | SB | Julia Pinkster | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
10:06.18 | Grace Barrett | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:47.69 | Rozalyn Farman | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16:07.49 | Julia Pinkster | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16:18.74 | SB | Maeve Crothers | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.67 | Breonia Robinson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
20.39 | SB | Adrianna Mcgowan | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
20.57 | Emily Holtz | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.29 | SB | Adrianna Mcgowan | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.73 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:45.51 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:15.25 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Breonia Robinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-5.5 | Ebony Battle | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
77-10 | Sarita Nieminen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
54-9 | SB | Skylar Clay | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-7 | Sarita Nieminen | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
21-7 | Skylar Clay | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.53 | Joshua Lipsey | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.54 | Ian Burns | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.69 | SB | Darryl Smith | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.14 | SB | Kenyon Smith | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.20 | SB | Raquan Moore | 25th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.42 | Ian Burns | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.79 | SB | Joshua Lipsey | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
26.23 | SB | Joseph Bamgura | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
27.13 | SB | Kenyon Smith | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
28.05 | SB | Raquan Moore | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.01 | William Bowser | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:00.44 | Andre Lockett | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:02.30 | SB | Bernard Foster | 29th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.43 | Sidney Richardson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.91 | SB | Dustin Keltsch | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
5:17.54 | Myles Baker | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:04.98 | Yoshiya Anderson | 39th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7:06.71 | Brandon Worden | 46th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:36.41 | Myles Baker | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.23 | SB | Jordon Larkin | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.18 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.03 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.63 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:05.68 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 | Jordon Larkin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-2 | Tristen Morales | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2 | Artevaian Woodson-brooks | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-9 | Bernard Foster | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Tristen Morales | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-0 | Garrett Bloom | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
100-6 | Nick Srodes | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
90-1 | Giovani Diaz | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
86-8 | Clifton Washington | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
83-4 | SB | Kevlon Thomas | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
72-2 | Zach Liddle | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-0 | Fletcher Robbins | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31-10 | SB | Joshua Lipsey | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
31-8 | Giovani Diaz | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-5 | Zach Liddle | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-10 | Kevlon Thomas | 31st | Finals H1 | Results |