Swartz Creek Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.83 | Dorothy Bradshaw | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.29 | Jada Hall | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.35 | Dorothy Bradshaw | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.00 | Lauren Loiselle | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:13.65 | SB | Melissa Bell-green | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.26 | SB | Brittany Devore | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:52.92 | Megan Mcpherson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.64 | SB | Darbey Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:53.57 | SB | Sarah Cook | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:27.73 | SB | Darbey Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:43.90 | Sarah Cook | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.09 | Chiane Gloster | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.43 | Arianna Holland | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.00 | SB | Cianna Gloster | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
51.98 | Arianna Holland | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.49 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.13 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:46.83 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:53.12 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Chloe Forbush | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4.5 | Jayna Kraysovic | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | SB | Paige Thornhill | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
126-5 | SB | Annie Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-10.5 | Annie Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-7 | SB | Katelyn Lemaster | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.51 | SB | Hunter Puesto | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.84 | Logan Willyerd | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.98 | SB | Ryan Gentry | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:13.68 | Steffen Hembruch | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:17.52 | Mark Crandell | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.85 | SB | Mark Crandell | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:50.86 | Evan Taylor | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:23.88 | SB | Caden Pifer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:42.44 | Cameron Smith | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.82 | Dominic Atherton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.13 | SB | Dominic Atherton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.22 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.06 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.08 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:22.10 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Michael Vieau | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1.75 | Thomas Marshall | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Mason Burt | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
148-2 | Brian Bridges | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
130-2 | SB | Brandon Varner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110-5 | Justin Schlaak | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
49-6.25 | Brian Bridges | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49-2.25 | SB | Brandon Varner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
42-8.25 | Justin Schlaak | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-5 | Lance Clapp | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-8.75 | Norandi Davis | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |