Bangor Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.79 | SB | Victoria London | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.87 | Karyssa Gallegos | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:47.26 | SB | Alex Vorva | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:05.48 | SB | Karyssa Gallegos | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:06.40 | SB | Logan Slone | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:10.61 | SB | Logan Slone | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.28 | Marlen Barajas | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.69 | Marlen Barajas | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.94 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:33.07 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:56.16 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9 | SB | Jamie Allen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
102-4.5 | SB | Madison Kueny | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
69-9.5 | Savanna Nunn | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-10 | SB | Epiphany Parker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-10.5 | Savanna Nunn | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.88 | SB | Carson Finch | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.15 | SB | Alvaro Martinez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:15.11 | Carter Finch | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.62 | SB | Justin Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:39.83 | SB | Benjamin Greiner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.18 | Brett Robertson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.36 | Brett Robertson | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.83 | Brett Robertson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.08 | SB | Melvin Jeffries | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.25 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:28.07 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 | Melvin Jeffries | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
102-7 | Devon Nunn | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-10 | Devon Nunn | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |