Mens Results
Boys 5k run Varsity
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Harrison Steen 16:32.8 Rochester Hills Ston...
2. 10 Andrew Nolan 16:43.6 Lake Orion
3. 12 Dominic Bruce 16:53.6 Oxford
4. 10 Sam Tarling 17:05.8 Rochester Hills Ston...
5. 12 Ulises Rodriguez 17:12.6 Oxford
6. 9 Gage Killewald 17:14.3 Rochester Adams
7. 11 Ryan Mulcahy 17:18.2 Lake Orion
8. 11 JJ Bagans 17:20.1 Oxford
9. 11 Hunter Green 17:26.1 Oxford
10. 11 Sebastian Jackson 17:28.0 Auburn Hills Avondale
11. 10 Rob Cockfield 17:32.3 Rochester Hills Ston...
12. 12 Collin Goan 17:39.7 West Bloomfield
13. 12 Ian Goan 17:45.0 West Bloomfield
14. 11 Cameron Tsivitse 17:51.1 Rochester Hills Ston...
15. 10 Bryson DenUyl 17:53.3 Marysville
16. 12 Nolan Maupin 17:55.8 Lake Orion
17. 12 Nathan Hammond 17:59.4 Lake Orion
18. 12 Braydan Collins 17:59.5 Rochester Adams
19. 12 Zachariah Smith 18:00.0 Oxford
20. 10 Matt Medaugh 18:01.7 Rochester Hills Ston...
21. 12 Zach Loyd 18:02.4 Auburn Hills Avondale
22. 11 Justin Keppler 18:04.7 Lake Orion
23. 12 Matthew Mulligan 18:05.7 Lake Orion
24. 10 Alex Beloiu 18:06.8 Northville
25. 11 Ethan Bierer 18:09.3 Auburn Hills Avondale
26. 12 Garrett Winfrey 18:11.3 West Bloomfield
27. 10 Andrew Lane 18:12.8 Northville
28. 11 Alex Flegal 18:13.1 Northville
29. 10 Jibril Syed 18:13.7 Auburn Hills Avondale
30. 11 Adam Zyrowski 18:15.7 Oxford
31. 10 Ben Steinig 18:16.8 Northville
32. 12 Nate Mansfield 18:19.2 Northville
33. 12 Jarobe Murph 18:22.8 West Bloomfield
34. 11 Nabil Chamra 18:23.6 Rochester Adams
35. 12 Drew Giem 18:31.3 Lake Orion
36. 11 jett li 18:32.9 Troy Athens
37. 11 Nicholas Wolf 18:33.5 Lake Orion
38. 10 Brandon Liu 18:34.0 Northville
39. 10 Scott Masterson 18:34.9 Oxford
40. 12 Jeff Tschirhart 18:36.3 Troy Athens
41. 9 CJ Davis 18:40.4 Auburn Hills Avondale
42. 11 Tyler Coole 18:40.4 Troy Athens
43. 12 Noah Crusoe 18:40.9 Rochester Adams
44. 9 Luke Stemmerich 18:41.0 Rochester Hills Ston...
45. 12 Zach Turpel 18:41.9 Marysville
46. 11 Tyler Lockhart 18:42.1 Auburn Hills Avondale
47. 10 Simon Arnold 18:43.1 Oxford
48. 12 Jacob Garland 18:45.0 Oxford
49. 11 Colin Goldshmidt 18:47.1 Troy Athens
50. 10 Josh Morrisey 18:52.8 Northville
51. 11 Brendon Down 18:54.0 Auburn Hills Avondale
52. 10 Saeed Saleh 18:57.7 Rochester Adams
53. 11 Brett Earnest 18:59.3 Lake Orion
54. 11 Shane Moore 19:04.3 Oxford
55. 11 Joey Eble 19:07.1 Rochester Adams
56. 12 Ryan McLean 19:14.1 Rochester Hills Ston...
57. 9 Kurt Kehren 19:14.8 Rochester Hills Ston...
58. 10 Sean Garland 19:15.3 Rochester Adams
59. 12 Jesse Sullivan 19:16.3 Lapeer
60. 11 James Farrell 19:17.3 Troy Athens
61. 12 Jacob McCloud 19:18.2 Lake Orion
62. 9 Gavin Shingles 19:23.2 Troy Athens
63. 10 Austin Lyon 19:27.6 Marysville
64. 9 Marshall Meyer 19:28.6 West Bloomfield
65. 11 Alex Stoutermire 19:30.5 Rochester Adams
66. 11 Kyler O'Grady 19:34.9 Rochester Adams
67. 12 Kyle Terryn 19:35.3 Rochester Adams
68. 10 Jacob Richmond 19:37.6 Marysville
69. 12 Adam Good 19:39.9 Auburn Hills Avondale
70. 9 Bode Van Stee 19:45.3 Rochester Hills Ston...
71. 11 spencer aud 19:52.4 Troy Athens
72. 11 Jimmy Roll 20:06.4 Troy Athens
73. 12 Connor Rumple 20:30.2 West Bloomfield
74. 11 Jay Moore 20:34.8 Lapeer
75. 11 Nicholas McNeil 20:35.6 Marysville
76. 11 AJ Hamilton 20:44.6 Auburn Hills Avondale
77. 9 Aran Mizrahi 20:46.3 West Bloomfield
78. 12 Brendan Lee 20:52.0 Marysville
79. 9 Nicholas Wiest 20:52.1 West Bloomfield
80. 12 Gavin Aspenson 20:55.4 Marysville
81. 12 Griffen Redmond 20:56.6 Lapeer
82. 11 Peyton Hepinstall 20:59.1 Marysville
83. 12 Connor Lewis 21:00.9 Algonac
84. 9 Nick Gastaris 21:11.0 West Bloomfield
85. 10 Joshua Witt 21:16.4 West Bloomfield
86. 12 Zachary Sparks 21:23.8 Lapeer
87. 11 Carter Cerny 21:30.2 Lapeer
88. 10 Ian Beaufait 21:37.6 Marysville
89. 11 Adam Liederman 21:41.7 Algonac
90. 10 Tom Weir 21:51.1 Lapeer
91. 11 Christian Miller 22:30.9 Lapeer
92. 10 Aaron Rogers 22:51.2 Marysville
93. 10 Pat Gunnells 23:05.9 Algonac
94. 11 Noah Girtman 23:18.1 Algonac
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
Girls 5k Run Varsity
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Kyla Christopher-M... 19:15.3 West Bloomfield
2. 9 Sophie Novak 19:41.8 Lake Orion
3. 10 Emily Leipold 20:08.6 Lake Orion
4. 11 Allison Sherman 20:15.4 Lake Orion
5. 12 Maddie Dessy 20:50.1 Rochester Adams
6. 9 Jacklyn Tedesco 20:51.0 Rochester Hills Ston...
7. 9 Kate Huthwaite 20:52.6 Rochester Hills Ston...
8. 11 Molly Long 20:54.1 Oxford
9. 9 Megan Ko 21:02.5 Rochester Hills Ston...
10. 11 Megan McCulloch 21:04.6 Marysville
11. 11 Olivia Ames 21:10.8 Lake Orion
12. 10 Sara Filby 21:11.7 West Bloomfield
13. 10 Ally Soldan 21:14.2 Rochester Adams
14. 10 Paige Miller 21:14.9 Oxford
15. 10 Marissa O'Leary 21:21.5 Lake Orion
16. 10 Abby Locke 21:28.7 Lake Orion
17. 9 Eujin Shin 21:29.2 Rochester Adams
18. 12 Eva Jansohn 21:30.9 Rochester Adams
19. 9 Iris Meech 21:32.6 Lake Orion
20. 9 Erin Benitez 21:33.7 Rochester Hills Ston...
21. 9 Kelly Hickey 21:34.8 Walled Lake Northern
22. 9 Liv Urbano 21:36.9 Rochester Adams
23. 10 Madeline Lukens 21:37.9 Oxford
24. 11 Kerstin Hufstedler 21:38.4 Oxford
25. 9 Avery Coe 21:45.8 Walled Lake Northern
26. 12 Alexandra Knight 21:47.3 Walled Lake Northern
27. 10 Emily Morris 21:51.5 Rochester Adams
28. 11 Rebecca Deneweth 21:57.9 Lapeer
29. 9 Emma Long 21:58.0 Oxford
30. 12 Ashley Vican 22:01.5 Oxford
31. 11 Alison Ziehl 22:06.4 Rochester Hills Ston...
32. 11 Elena Dibble 22:06.4 Rochester Hills Ston...
33. 12 Bridget Cusick 22:06.8 Oxford
34. 12 Jenna Disser 22:09.0 Marysville
35. 12 Crystal Sun 22:11.1 Rochester Adams
36. 9 Alexa Mathes 22:11.5 Lake Orion
37. 12 Rachel Ko 22:12.4 Rochester Hills Ston...
38. 12 Marissa Stone 22:13.9 West Bloomfield
39. 9 Lauren Mulcahy 22:14.8 Lake Orion
40. 10 Sarah Tyrrell 22:15.8 Oxford
41. 12 Isabella Avitia 22:19.7 Walled Lake Northern
42. 10 Jessica Schamanek 22:20.2 Rochester Hills Ston...
43. 10 Margaret Weber 22:30.7 Walled Lake Northern
44. 10 Natalie Hanby 22:34.7 Rochester Adams
45. 10 Lilly Scott 22:34.7 Rochester Hills Ston...
46. 9 Katie Lundquist 22:42.3 Rochester Adams
47. 11 Emily Westrick 22:43.9 Marysville
48. 9 Ellie DiMalanta 22:45.1 Oxford
49. 10 Emma Wodwaski 22:47.4 Troy Athens
50. 9 Makenzie Wassmus 22:51.6 Marysville
51. 10 Ana Parker 22:52.5 Walled Lake Northern
52. 10 Aleah Dymond 22:53.3 Oxford
53. 10 Maddy Taylor 22:55.1 Troy Athens
54. 12 Abbey Fallon 22:59.9 Rochester Hills Ston...
55. 11 Brianna Polosky 23:10.2 Rochester Adams
56. 11 Suzanne Pfieffer 23:18.7 Auburn Hills Avondale
57. 12 Helena Nunley 23:26.5 Lake Orion
58. 9 Linda Smyth 23:35.0 Marysville
59. 12 Elizabeth Kroll 23:38.2 Lapeer
60. 10 emily teh 23:54.7 Troy Athens
61. 10 Aishani Gargapati 24:07.9 Troy Athens
62. 10 Alyvia Muir 24:08.5 Auburn Hills Avondale
63. 10 Alisyn Hall 24:21.7 Marysville
64. 11 Veronica Boddy 24:23.4 West Bloomfield
65. 10 Vlada Slobodyan 24:31.3 Auburn Hills Avondale
66. 10 Amanda Dowd 24:44.3 Auburn Hills Avondale
67. 11 Jillian Sylvia 24:50.6 Marysville
68. 12 Alexa Cohen 24:56.9 West Bloomfield
69. 12 Riley Phillabaum 25:08.1 West Bloomfield
70. 12 Savanna Herrera 25:08.8 Lapeer
71. 11 Sarah Macdonald 25:28.5 West Bloomfield
72. 11 Victoria Bingley 25:48.8 West Bloomfield
73. 9 Taryn McClelland 25:51.0 Auburn Hills Avondale
74. 9 Mackenzie Loyd 25:51.6 Auburn Hills Avondale
75. 12 Nora Sharba 26:01.9 West Bloomfield
76. 10 Kristen Kautz 26:15.4 Lapeer
77. 11 Shyann Herr 26:16.5 Lapeer
78. 12 Hannah Stickler 26:39.0 Algonac
79. 12 Erica Malburg 26:50.3 Algonac
80. 12 Emily Plumer 26:58.1 Auburn Hills Avondale
81. 9 Katia Rauguth 27:36.0 Algonac
82. 12 Hayley Richardson 28:19.5 Algonac
83. 11 Annika Mann 28:47.9 Auburn Hills Avondale
84. 9 Zoey Aikins 29:23.3 Algonac
85. 10 Ally Demski 29:38.3 Algonac
86. 12 Emily Dodson 29:46.5 Marysville
87. 9 Olivia Brody 32:58.5 Algonac
88. 10 Abby Todino 34:21.3 Algonac
Provided by Athletic.net