Linden Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.68 | SB | Aleah Piet | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.08 | SB | Elayna Sherwood | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.61 | SB | Maddie Koehler | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.98 | SB | Lani Manners | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.44 | SB | Jordan Galarneau | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:11.82 | SB | Emma Ford | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.17 | SB | Emma Miller | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:59.26 | SB | Meghan Hitt | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:32.82 | SB | Amelia Bradfield | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:37.96 | SB | Kearstin Dankert | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.16 | SB | Madison Gerszewski | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.69 | SB | Paige Harden | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x300 Meter Relay | |||||
3:19.90 | SB | Relay Team | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x600 Meter Relay | |||||
7:54.12 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Sophie Austin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-5 | SB | Maddie Nelson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-2 | SB | Mckenzie Haubenstricker | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4.5 | SB | Alexis Pisoni | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-11 | SB | Maddie Nelson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-5 | SB | Maddie Koehler | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Lauren O'brien | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-0 | SB | Mckenzie Haubenstricker | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-7.5 | SB | Maddie Smith | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-10 | Julia Otman | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.38 | SB | Seeger Degayner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.64 | SB | Cade Dickson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.79 | SB | Zack Piet | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.88 | SB | Luke Gibson | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.13 | SB | Damon Wiesman | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.37 | SB | Conor Sproule | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.38 | SB | Aaron Whitted | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.58 | SB | William Bale | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:13.60 | SB | Skyler Zieske | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:16.27 | SB | Ryan Crutchfield | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:31.22 | SB | Tanner Blaney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:17.55 | SB | Tyler Kern | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:22.94 | SB | Max Gatza | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.31 | SB | Sam Dunkley | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x300 Meter Relay | |||||
2:40.91 | SB | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x600 Meter Relay | |||||
6:23.67 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4 | SB | Makell Layer | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Makell Layer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-4.5 | SB | Garrett Durkac | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-1 | SB | Nick Bentley | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |